6 DAYS OF TYROL 2010 - Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis Etappe 5
6 DAYS OF TYROL 2010Sa 03.07.2010 18:37
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis Etappe 5erzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl    Stnr Name                           Zeit                                                                                                                        



M10  (28)                            1.8 km  90 Hm   8 P                            
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(43)    7(46)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1   10018 Ericsson Isac                 14:32     1:11     2:03     3:22    6:44    9:03   10:13    13:06    14:01   14:32                                           
               Växjö OK                                1:11     0:52     1:19    3:22    2:19    1:10     2:53     0:55    0:31                                           
     2   10004 Jirka Mikulás                 14:52     1:19     2:04     3:35    5:30    7:51    9:24    13:23    14:22   14:52                                           
               KOB ZPV Prostejov                       1:19     0:45     1:31    1:55    2:21    1:33     3:59     0:59    0:30                                           
     3   10015 Vesilind Kaarel               15:03     1:23     2:21     3:39    5:43    8:15    9:42    13:24    14:27   15:03                                           
               SRD SK                                  1:23     0:58     1:18    2:04    2:32    1:27     3:42     1:03    0:36                                           
     4   10026 Saranen Daniel                15:17     1:48     2:47     4:15    6:15    8:38   10:06    13:55    14:43   15:17                                           
               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  1:48     0:59     1:28    2:00    2:23    1:28     3:49     0:48    0:34                                           
     5   10027 Hansson Victor                16:28     1:36     2:43     4:06    6:20    9:20   11:04    15:05    15:55   16:28            14:01                          
               Nässjö  OK                              1:36     1:07     1:23    2:14    3:00    1:44     4:01     0:50    0:33              *47                          
     6   10008 Waldenfjord Noel              16:43     1:56     2:44     4:02    6:09    9:45   11:07    15:10    16:12   16:43                                           
               Järfälla OK                             1:56     0:48     1:18    2:07    3:36    1:22     4:03     1:02    0:31                                           
     7   10029 Lamm Martin                   16:52     1:51     2:32     3:46    5:58    9:10   11:08    15:43    16:20   16:52                                           
               Frolunda OL                             1:51     0:41     1:14    2:12    3:12    1:58     4:35     0:37    0:32                                           
     8   10022 Jandl Florian                 18:40     3:03     3:54     5:17    7:58   10:52   12:30    17:02    18:04   18:40                                           
               NF Wien (AC)                            3:03     0:51     1:23    2:41    2:54    1:38     4:32     1:02    0:36                                           
     9   10013 Strand Nils                   19:24     1:50     3:44     5:57    8:21   11:47   13:30    17:58    18:51   19:24                                           
               OK Linné                                1:50     1:54     2:13    2:24    3:26    1:43     4:28     0:53    0:33                                           
    10   10021 Glännefors Fredrik            20:10     2:35     4:38     7:24   10:29   13:00   14:33    18:43    19:36   20:10                                           
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       2:35     2:03     2:46    3:05    2:31    1:33     4:10     0:53    0:34                                           
    11   10010 Albinsson Linus               20:21     1:58     3:08     5:04    7:34   11:17   13:09    18:30    19:48   20:21                                           
               Järfälla OK                             1:58     1:10     1:56    2:30    3:43    1:52     5:21     1:18    0:33                                           
    12   10134 Deubel Joergen                20:34     1:52     3:01     4:28    7:07   11:57   14:03    18:55    19:58   20:34                                           
               NF Wien (AC)                            1:52     1:09     1:27    2:39    4:50    2:06     4:52     1:03    0:36                                           
    13   10031 Odermatt Thierry              20:38     1:56     3:19     5:08    7:44   11:29   13:26    18:36    19:53   20:38                                           
               OLG Basel/OLV Hindelbank                1:56     1:23     1:49    2:36    3:45    1:57     5:10     1:17    0:45                                           
    14   10007 Corsi Reto                    22:30     1:52     4:52     7:07    9:55   13:59   16:17    20:55    21:57   22:30                                           
               GOLD Savosa                             1:52     3:00     2:15    2:48    4:04    2:18     4:38     1:02    0:33                                           
    15   10102 Ericson Hugo                  22:49     2:19     4:01     6:29    9:42   13:25   15:50    21:11    22:14   22:49                                           
               Växjö OK                                2:19     1:42     2:28    3:13    3:43    2:25     5:21     1:03    0:35                                           
    16   10016 Bonek Erik                    23:35     2:29     3:40     5:03    8:30   12:43   14:44    21:49    23:02   23:35                                           
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:29     1:11     1:23    3:27    4:13    2:01     7:05     1:13    0:33                                           
    17   10135 Deubel Jonas                  23:39     2:47     4:43     6:45    9:35   13:10   15:38    21:47    23:06   23:39                                           
               Vereinslos (no club) (AC                2:47     1:56     2:02    2:50    3:35    2:28     6:09     1:19    0:33                                           
    18   10025 Schaumann Tobias              24:38     2:04     3:11     4:38   12:03   15:59   17:48    23:04    24:01   24:38                                           
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                2:04     1:07     1:27    7:25    3:56    1:49     5:16     0:57    0:37                                           
    19   10005 Lundbäck Johan                24:39     1:47     3:38     5:21    8:37   16:04   18:46    23:09    24:03   24:39                                           
               Järfälla OK                             1:47     1:51     1:43    3:16    7:27    2:42     4:23     0:54    0:36                                           
    20   10032 Lechenauer Philipp            25:34     3:56     5:09     6:48   10:27   15:10   18:40    23:34    24:46   25:34                                           
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      3:56     1:13     1:39    3:39    4:43    3:30     4:54     1:12    0:48                                           
    21   10024 Borne Edvin                   28:30     5:50     6:46     8:21   10:23   13:22   15:59    26:54    27:55   28:30                                           
               Frolunda OL                             5:50     0:56     1:35    2:02    2:59    2:37    10:55     1:01    0:35                                           
    22   10003 Kallhauge Mattias             30:38     3:00     4:36     7:30   12:13   19:11   21:59    28:21    29:56   30:38                                           
               Snättringe SK                           3:00     1:36     2:54    4:43    6:58    2:48     6:22     1:35    0:42                                           
    23   10033 Ingalsuo+Laitamäki Iris+      31:56     3:06     4:33     7:39   12:14   18:40   21:48    29:43    31:07   31:56                                           
               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja                3:06     1:27     3:06    4:35    6:26    3:08     7:55     1:24    0:49                                           
    24   10017 Deferme Piet                  33:03     3:53     6:09    10:04   14:50   20:33   23:37    31:14    32:31   33:03                                           
               hamok                                   3:53     2:16     3:55    4:46    5:43    3:04     7:37     1:17    0:32                                           
    25   10009 Johansson Eelis               33:25     4:59     7:04     9:46   14:20   22:05   25:25    32:01    32:57   33:25                                           
               Ok Orient                               4:59     2:05     2:42    4:34    7:45    3:20     6:36     0:56    0:28                                           
    26   10012 Jirka Matyás                  34:37     3:31     6:04     8:17   12:40   18:30   21:52    32:15    33:50   34:37                                           
               KOB ZPV Prostejov                       3:31     2:33     2:13    4:23    5:50    3:22    10:23     1:35    0:47                                           
    27   10011 Tonjer Fingarsen Sander       40:11     4:44     7:54    13:08   19:36   27:59   30:54    38:41    39:37   40:11                                           
               Aas-UMB Orientering                     4:44     3:10     5:14    6:28    8:23    2:55     7:47     0:56    0:34                                           

         10019 Emde Robin                   Fehlst     3:02     6:06     8:19   17:25   -----   -----    -----    -----   44:11                                           
               OLC Wienerwald (AC)                     3:02     3:04     2:13    9:06                                     26:46                                           



M12  (25)                            2.0 km  90 Hm   8 P                            
                                                      1(32)    2(34)    3(36)   4(40)   5(41)   6(43)    7(47)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1   12029 Gröll Georg                   16:23     1:46     3:13     4:44    6:51    9:35   11:41    14:04    15:48   16:23                                           
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 1:46     1:27     1:31    2:07    2:44    2:06     2:23     1:44    0:35                                           
     2   12027 Corsi Siro                    17:55     2:34     3:56     5:43    8:11   11:14   13:18    15:52    17:33   17:55                                           
               GOLD Savosa                             2:34     1:22     1:47    2:28    3:03    2:04     2:34     1:41    0:22                                           
     2   12009 Nordström Edvin               17:55     2:06     3:36     5:24    7:32   10:31   12:43    15:49    17:27   17:55                                           
               Täby OK                                 2:06     1:30     1:48    2:08    2:59    2:12     3:06     1:38    0:28                                           
     4   12005 Backlund Linus                19:00     2:03     3:24     6:19    8:44   12:01   14:23    16:43    18:30   19:00                                           
               Soder-s/torn                            2:03     1:21     2:55    2:25    3:17    2:22     2:20     1:47    0:30                                           
     5   12023 Andersson Elias               19:20     2:02     3:16     4:57    7:16   10:18   12:41    16:27    18:56   19:20                                           
               Värend GN                               2:02     1:14     1:41    2:19    3:02    2:23     3:46     2:29    0:24                                           
     6   12017 Olivestam Anton               19:43     2:21     4:38     6:35    9:37   12:43   14:51    17:19    19:14   19:43                                           
               Vimmerby Orienteringsklu                2:21     2:17     1:57    3:02    3:06    2:08     2:28     1:55    0:29                                           
     7   12019 Liset Kristoffer              20:05     1:58     3:33     5:10    7:59   11:19   13:24    18:06    19:41   20:05                                           
               Trollo                                  1:58     1:35     1:37    2:49    3:20    2:05     4:42     1:35    0:24                                           
     8   12022 Jandl Dominik                 20:39     2:28     3:36     5:37    8:15   11:53   14:48    18:13    20:11   20:39                                           
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:28     1:08     2:01    2:38    3:38    2:55     3:25     1:58    0:28                                           
     9   12016 Möller Tuve                   21:35     2:15     3:35     5:17    7:30   10:37   13:09    18:55    20:55   21:35                                           
               OK Linné                                2:15     1:20     1:42    2:13    3:07    2:32     5:46     2:00    0:40                                           
    10   12035 Brantner Niklas               22:09     2:35     3:50     7:29   10:33   14:10   16:59    19:59    21:35   22:09                                           
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                2:35     1:15     3:39    3:04    3:37    2:49     3:00     1:36    0:34                                           
    11   12003 Laznicka Vaclav               24:00     3:10     4:54     7:18   10:13   14:27   17:20    20:44    23:18   24:00                                           
               SKOB Zlín                               3:10     1:44     2:24    2:55    4:14    2:53     3:24     2:34    0:42                                           
    12   12002 Christiansen Øystein Fru      24:27     2:50     5:28     7:27   10:17   14:29   17:33    21:13    23:52   24:27                                           
               OL Tønsberg og Omegn                    2:50     2:38     1:59    2:50    4:12    3:04     3:40     2:39    0:35                                           
    13   12006 Gawlitza Franz                26:05     2:25     3:57     5:56    8:35   12:48   16:48    21:31    24:55   26:05                                           
               SV Robotron Dresden                     2:25     1:32     1:59    2:39    4:13    4:00     4:43     3:24    1:10                                           
    14   12010 Marzolini Gabriele            26:23     2:09     7:04    10:12   13:57   17:35   20:29    23:27    25:50   26:23                                           
               A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UIS                2:09     4:55     3:08    3:45    3:38    2:54     2:58     2:23    0:33                                           
    15   12007 Lamm Johan                    26:44     2:15     7:40     9:37   13:00   17:04   20:36    24:28    26:08   26:44                                           
               Frolunda OL                             2:15     5:25     1:57    3:23    4:04    3:32     3:52     1:40    0:36                                           
    16   12004 Sjökvist Lukas                27:10     2:45     5:29     7:29   10:48   15:48   19:51    24:52    26:45   27:10                                           
               Värend GN                               2:45     2:44     2:00    3:19    5:00    4:03     5:01     1:53    0:25                                           
    17   12021 Tesar Vojtech                 27:40     3:58     5:49     8:29   12:30   17:38   21:16    24:48    27:07   27:40                                           
               VSK VSB TU Ostrava                      3:58     1:51     2:40    4:01    5:08    3:38     3:32     2:19    0:33                                           
    18   12011 Strand Viktor                 27:45     3:27     5:53     8:06   13:56   18:18   21:04    24:45    27:24   27:45                                           
               OK Linné                                3:27     2:26     2:13    5:50    4:22    2:46     3:41     2:39    0:21                                           
    19   12036 Pauser Benjamin               29:11     3:28     5:15     8:29   11:43   17:02   20:51    25:53    28:35   29:11                                           
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                3:28     1:47     3:14    3:14    5:19    3:49     5:02     2:42    0:36                                           
    20   12012 Dadic David                   36:42     5:02     9:14    13:21   18:52   24:45   28:40    33:06    35:58   36:42                                           
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                5:02     4:12     4:07    5:31    5:53    3:55     4:26     2:52    0:44                                           
    21   12018 Friedl Marco                  38:32     8:23     9:52    12:27   22:37   27:52   31:52    35:34    37:43   38:32                                           
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                8:23     1:29     2:35   10:10    5:15    4:00     3:42     2:09    0:49                                           
    22   12013 Zechner Andreas               43:05    15:03    18:52    21:32   25:24   30:28   34:11    39:22    42:28   43:05                                           
               TV Fürstenfeld                         15:03     3:49     2:40    3:52    5:04    3:43     5:11     3:06    0:37                                           
    23   12031 Gotthardt Daniel              43:13     7:48    11:37    14:58   19:24   25:40   29:40    36:58    42:14   43:13                                           
               HSV Spittal / Drau (AC)                 7:48     3:49     3:21    4:26    6:16    4:00     7:18     5:16    0:59                                           
    24   12008 Deferme Miel                  45:15     5:29     9:20    14:29   21:41   30:08   35:02    39:51    43:59   45:15                                           
               hamok                                   5:29     3:51     5:09    7:12    8:27    4:54     4:49     4:08    1:16                                           
    25   12024 Palme Benjamin                45:28     3:29    14:03    17:44   23:28   29:29   33:58    40:35    44:57   45:28                                           
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                3:29    10:34     3:41    5:44    6:01    4:29     6:37     4:22    0:31                                           



M14  (61)                            2.5 km  120 Hm   11 P                          
                                                      1(34)   2(135)    3(67)  4(140)   5(41)   6(73)    7(44)    8(77)   9(76)   10(46)  11(99)        Z                 

     1   14035 Adrián Tóth                   25:10     2:51     4:35     5:58    8:16   11:00   14:08    15:35    20:37   22:47    24:00   24:47    25:10                 
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  2:51     1:44     1:23    2:18    2:44    3:08     1:27     5:02    2:10     1:13    0:47     0:23                 
     2   14029 Peter Mathias                 25:28     2:55     4:22     5:24    8:21   10:40   14:45    16:17    20:55   23:06    24:16   25:00    25:28                 
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 2:55     1:27     1:02    2:57    2:19    4:05     1:32     4:38    2:11     1:10    0:44     0:28                 
     3   14003 Kempe Kilian                  26:01     3:14     4:40     5:51    7:58   10:52   14:06    16:10    21:01   23:39    24:50   25:34    26:01            1:39 
               Sächsischer Turnverband                 3:14     1:26     1:11    2:07    2:54    3:14     2:04     4:51    2:38     1:11    0:44     0:27             *32 
                                                      15:25                                                                                                               
                                                        *82                                                                                                               
     4   14058 Corradini Francesco           26:05     3:05     4:52     6:14    8:25   11:29   14:43    16:14    20:59   23:29    24:48   25:34    26:05                 
               G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME                 3:05     1:47     1:22    2:11    3:04    3:14     1:31     4:45    2:30     1:19    0:46     0:31                 
     5   14033 Kubelka Stefan                26:31     2:37     4:27     5:58    8:06   11:18   14:58    16:57    21:34   24:01    25:15   26:05    26:31                 
               Leibnitzer AC OLG (AC)                  2:37     1:50     1:31    2:08    3:12    3:40     1:59     4:37    2:27     1:14    0:50     0:26                 
     6   14010 Lengyel Ádám                  27:01     2:57     4:39     6:03    8:33   11:24   14:51    16:33    21:36   24:13    25:37   26:28    27:01                 
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  2:57     1:42     1:24    2:30    2:51    3:27     1:42     5:03    2:37     1:24    0:51     0:33                 
     7   14005 Struckmann Magnus             27:11     2:56     4:26     5:52    8:10   11:17   14:56    16:52    21:47   24:34    25:41   26:36    27:11                 
               Braunschweiger MTV                      2:56     1:30     1:26    2:18    3:07    3:39     1:56     4:55    2:47     1:07    0:55     0:35                 
     8   14031 Dobnik Rafael                 27:37     2:50     5:40     7:09    9:55   12:30   16:26    17:49    22:35   24:59    26:25   27:12    27:37                 
               OLC Union Viktring (AC)                 2:50     2:50     1:29    2:46    2:35    3:56     1:23     4:46    2:24     1:26    0:47     0:25                 
     9   14059 Falk Stefan                   27:44     3:26     4:51     6:10    7:58   10:53   14:32    16:14    21:32   24:49    26:11   27:11    27:44                 
               NF Linz (AC)                            3:26     1:25     1:19    1:48    2:55    3:39     1:42     5:18    3:17     1:22    1:00     0:33                 
    10   14021 Christiansen Håkon Fruse      27:50     2:51     4:32     6:04    8:19   11:23   15:03    16:55    21:58   25:00    26:31   27:19    27:50                 
               OL Tønsberg og Omegn                    2:51     1:41     1:32    2:15    3:04    3:40     1:52     5:03    3:02     1:31    0:48     0:31                 
    11   14067 Siemmeister Daniel            27:51     3:15     6:39     7:55   10:23   12:51   17:26    19:09    23:30   25:44    26:49   27:26    27:51                 
               TV Fürstenfeld                          3:15     3:24     1:16    2:28    2:28    4:35     1:43     4:21    2:14     1:05    0:37     0:25                 
    12   14048 Hansson Anton                 28:05     3:02     4:48     6:27    8:59   11:52   16:50    18:44    23:32   26:04    27:05   27:46    28:05                 
               Nässjö  OK                              3:02     1:46     1:39    2:32    2:53    4:58     1:54     4:48    2:32     1:01    0:41     0:19                 
    13   14054 Johanson Sundblad Lucas       28:42     2:51     5:09     6:19    8:25   11:22   14:18    16:37    23:42   26:25    27:32   28:14    28:42                 
               Eksjö sok                               2:51     2:18     1:10    2:06    2:57    2:56     2:19     7:05    2:43     1:07    0:42     0:28                 
    14   14011 Edvardsson Philip             28:51     3:02     4:35     5:45    7:51   10:52   14:55    16:51    22:52   25:38    27:21   28:14    28:51                 
               Eksjö sok                               3:02     1:33     1:10    2:06    3:01    4:03     1:56     6:01    2:46     1:43    0:53     0:37                 
    15   14020 Schaberl Markus               28:54     3:41     6:09     7:47   10:19   13:10   16:42    18:46    24:17   26:38    27:50   28:31    28:54                 
               OLC Graz (AC)                           3:41     2:28     1:38    2:32    2:51    3:32     2:04     5:31    2:21     1:12    0:41     0:23                 
    16   14061 Zucal Giulio                  29:18     2:55     4:57     6:12    8:32   11:26   15:13    17:51    23:35   26:25    27:42   28:38    29:18                 
               Trent-O Orienteering                    2:55     2:02     1:15    2:20    2:54    3:47     2:38     5:44    2:50     1:17    0:56     0:40                 
    17   14016 Wärnsberg Nils                30:33     2:43     4:44     5:42   10:34   13:03   18:52    20:27    25:21   27:39    29:18   30:04    30:33                 
               Eksjö sok                               2:43     2:01     0:58    4:52    2:29    5:49     1:35     4:54    2:18     1:39    0:46     0:29                 
    18   14001 Parisi Filippo                30:58     2:32     4:18     5:52    7:51   15:08   18:47    20:32    26:10   28:41    29:49   30:31    30:58                 
               GOLD Savosa                             2:32     1:46     1:34    1:59    7:17    3:39     1:45     5:38    2:31     1:08    0:42     0:27                 
    19   14055 Andersson Edvin               31:45     3:44     5:40     7:19    9:33   13:06   17:37    20:13    26:12   29:08    30:25   31:17    31:45                 
               Värend GN                               3:44     1:56     1:39    2:14    3:33    4:31     2:36     5:59    2:56     1:17    0:52     0:28                 
    20   14063 Gremmel Richard               31:59     2:32     4:12     6:20    8:22   11:07   14:38    18:23    24:37   28:09    30:03   31:20    31:59                 
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      2:32     1:40     2:08    2:02    2:45    3:31     3:45     6:14    3:32     1:54    1:17     0:39                 
    21   14064 Hofer Josef                   32:50     3:41     5:46     7:37   11:29   14:44   19:44    22:50    27:50   30:29    31:42   32:26    32:50                 
               NF Kitzbühel                            3:41     2:05     1:51    3:52    3:15    5:00     3:06     5:00    2:39     1:13    0:44     0:24                 
    22   14004 Raffler Martin                33:19     4:09     6:40     7:57   12:09   15:13   20:46    22:39    27:51   30:30    31:52   32:50    33:19                 
               NF Kitzbühel                            4:09     2:31     1:17    4:12    3:04    5:33     1:53     5:12    2:39     1:22    0:58     0:29                 
    23   14026 Bettelini Pietro              33:35     4:48     6:51     8:34   10:53   14:18   17:59    21:08    27:03   30:22    32:00   33:03    33:35                 
               Unitas Malantone                        4:48     2:03     1:43    2:19    3:25    3:41     3:09     5:55    3:19     1:38    1:03     0:32                 
    24   14050 Kallhauge Jonas               33:47     3:41     5:59     7:34    9:56   13:54   17:32    19:32    26:15   30:00    31:58   33:11    33:47                 
               Snättringe SK                           3:41     2:18     1:35    2:22    3:58    3:38     2:00     6:43    3:45     1:58    1:13     0:36                 
    25   14051 Aichholzer Niklas             34:12     4:17     6:31     8:00   11:03   14:51   19:19    21:31    27:41   30:53    32:37   33:36    34:12                 
               OLC Graz (AC)                           4:17     2:14     1:29    3:03    3:48    4:28     2:12     6:10    3:12     1:44    0:59     0:36                 
    26   14030 Hellmayr Valentin             34:18     3:17     7:38     9:25   11:53   14:44   19:40    21:37    26:51   31:41    32:55   33:50    34:18                 
               TV Fürstenfeld                          3:17     4:21     1:47    2:28    2:51    4:56     1:57     5:14    4:50     1:14    0:55     0:28                 
    27   14009 Steudler Matthäus             34:57     3:10     4:57     6:18   12:19   16:01   19:56    22:12    29:20   32:22    33:42   34:27    34:57                 
               Sächsischer Turnverband                 3:10     1:47     1:21    6:01    3:42    3:55     2:16     7:08    3:02     1:20    0:45     0:30                 
    28   14032 Prohaska Aaron                35:34     4:08     6:24     7:54   11:04   14:42   19:26    22:19    29:08   32:17    34:04   35:05    35:34                 
               NF Kitzbühel                            4:08     2:16     1:30    3:10    3:38    4:44     2:53     6:49    3:09     1:47    1:01     0:29                 
    29   14053 Pacher Paul                   36:13     4:05     6:10     8:09   11:12   15:32   20:24    22:20    28:55   32:03    34:18   35:35    36:13                 
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 4:05     2:05     1:59    3:03    4:20    4:52     1:56     6:35    3:08     2:15    1:17     0:38                 
    30   14006 Morrison Ryan                 36:39     7:13     9:56    12:11   16:05   18:47   22:45    24:25    30:38   33:46    35:30   36:13    36:39                 
               NF Kitzbühel                            7:13     2:43     2:15    3:54    2:42    3:58     1:40     6:13    3:08     1:44    0:43     0:26                 
    31   14049 Nilsson Olle                  36:43     2:46     4:40     6:13    9:08   12:06   22:07    24:04    30:10   33:23    34:55   36:18    36:43                 
               OK Linné                                2:46     1:54     1:33    2:55    2:58   10:01     1:57     6:06    3:13     1:32    1:23     0:25                 
    32   14042 Zweiker Florian               37:01     3:24     5:32     7:04    9:28   13:45   23:14    25:00    30:42   33:14    35:44   36:30    37:01                 
               HSV Absam (AC)                          3:24     2:08     1:32    2:24    4:17    9:29     1:46     5:42    2:32     2:30    0:46     0:31                 
    33   14043 Mayrhofer Lukas               39:04    10:06    12:45    13:47   18:41   21:20   26:43    28:37    33:45   36:20    37:47   38:36    39:04                 
               NF Kitzbühel                           10:06     2:39     1:02    4:54    2:39    5:23     1:54     5:08    2:35     1:27    0:49     0:28                 
    34   14040 Schreiber Markus              39:05     4:44     6:39     8:15   11:13   15:39   21:14    25:07    32:06   35:32    37:08   38:30    39:05                 
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                   4:44     1:55     1:36    2:58    4:26    5:35     3:53     6:59    3:26     1:36    1:22     0:35                 
    35   14023 Dallera Pietro                39:54     5:02     8:31    10:15   12:49   15:34   20:39    23:20    30:00   36:37    38:31   39:18    39:54                 
               CUS BOLOGNA                             5:02     3:29     1:44    2:34    2:45    5:05     2:41     6:40    6:37     1:54    0:47     0:36                 
    36   14012 Johansson Emil                39:59     3:56     6:42     8:17   11:41   15:30   22:05    24:24    32:46   36:37    38:31   39:29    39:59                 
               Bredareds IF                            3:56     2:46     1:35    3:24    3:49    6:35     2:19     8:22    3:51     1:54    0:58     0:30                 
    37   14002 Kadi Fabian                   40:13     4:04     6:42     8:50   12:00   16:41   23:15    25:39    32:48   37:18    38:42   39:45    40:13                 
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                4:04     2:38     2:08    3:10    4:41    6:34     2:24     7:09    4:30     1:24    1:03     0:28                 
    38   14017 Cavazzani Andrea              40:52     5:19    10:43    12:27   16:22   19:16   24:55    26:41    33:02   37:58    39:25   40:19    40:52                 
               Orienteering Pergine                    5:19     5:24     1:44    3:55    2:54    5:39     1:46     6:21    4:56     1:27    0:54     0:33                 
    39   14057 Diviza Sorin                  42:04     6:05     7:49     9:31   13:42   18:34   25:13    28:10    34:07   38:58    40:41   41:30    42:04                 
               A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UIS                6:05     1:44     1:42    4:11    4:52    6:39     2:57     5:57    4:51     1:43    0:49     0:34                 
    40   14028 Keiserås Einar                42:10     4:36     6:55     8:36   13:58   17:19   24:46    27:50    35:24   39:01    40:39   41:33    42:10                 
               Leik IL                                 4:36     2:19     1:41    5:22    3:21    7:27     3:04     7:34    3:37     1:38    0:54     0:37                 
    41   14069 Paar Fabian                   42:33     5:09     7:50     9:33   14:05   18:43   25:17    27:34    34:52   39:35    40:57   41:57    42:33                 
               TV Fürstenfeld                          5:09     2:41     1:43    4:32    4:38    6:34     2:17     7:18    4:43     1:22    1:00     0:36                 
    42   14038 Kühberger Sebastian           45:11     7:48     9:58    12:16   15:48   20:25   26:39    29:10    36:40   41:14    43:13   44:35    45:11                 
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     7:48     2:10     2:18    3:32    4:37    6:14     2:31     7:30    4:34     1:59    1:22     0:36                 
    43   14008 Thaler Lukas                  45:27     3:50     8:13    10:14   14:04   19:26   26:15    29:02    37:36   42:06    43:48   44:54    45:27                 
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                3:50     4:23     2:01    3:50    5:22    6:49     2:47     8:34    4:30     1:42    1:06     0:33                 
    44   14044 Peitler Tobias                47:00     7:24     9:35    12:23   16:09   21:25   28:14    31:06    39:39   43:49    45:34   46:26    47:00                 
               SSV Hallein-Neualm (AC)                 7:24     2:11     2:48    3:46    5:16    6:49     2:52     8:33    4:10     1:45    0:52     0:34                 
    45   14019 Notdurfter Christoph          47:03     5:44     7:30     8:56   20:28   26:50   32:45    34:39    40:23   43:13    45:41   46:31    47:03                 
               NF Kitzbühel                            5:44     1:46     1:26   11:32    6:22    5:55     1:54     5:44    2:50     2:28    0:50     0:32                 
    46   14041 Vamling Oskar                 47:54     5:09     8:01    11:07   16:43   21:25   28:38    31:04    40:03   44:36    46:32   47:21    47:54                 
               Frolunda OL                             5:09     2:52     3:06    5:36    4:42    7:13     2:26     8:59    4:33     1:56    0:49     0:33                 
    47   14027 Gotthardt Marcel              49:17    11:15    13:50    15:38   20:16   24:49   31:22    33:49    41:39   45:42    47:25   48:32    49:17                 
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                    11:15     2:35     1:48    4:38    4:33    6:33     2:27     7:50    4:03     1:43    1:07     0:45                 
    48   14065 Odermatt Brian                49:53     4:22     6:38     8:21   12:06   18:07   24:06    28:38    38:37   46:21    48:04   49:23    49:53                 
               OLG Basel/OLV Hindelbank                4:22     2:16     1:43    3:45    6:01    5:59     4:32     9:59    7:44     1:43    1:19     0:30                 
    49   14066 Radl Matthias                 51:23     7:15    14:05    18:31   23:29   27:15   32:39    37:18    43:59   48:35    50:19   50:59    51:23                 
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     7:15     6:50     4:26    4:58    3:46    5:24     4:39     6:41    4:36     1:44    0:40     0:24                 
    50   14068 Sittlinger Michael            51:35     8:04    10:32    13:31   17:55   22:36   29:55    32:42    41:05   48:17    50:01   51:02    51:35                 
               HSV Spittal / Drau (AC)                 8:04     2:28     2:59    4:24    4:41    7:19     2:47     8:23    7:12     1:44    1:01     0:33                 
    51   14007 Mehlmauer Thomas              52:15     3:46     9:33    22:50   26:32   29:48   35:05    37:00    44:40   48:44    50:57   51:49    52:15                 
               TV Fürstenfeld                          3:46     5:47    13:17    3:42    3:16    5:17     1:55     7:40    4:04     2:13    0:52     0:26                 
    52   14034 Kuprian Lukas                 55:34     8:30    17:13    19:37   24:06   27:34   33:02    35:03    46:26   51:37    54:01   55:01    55:34           55:02 
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                8:30     8:43     2:24    4:29    3:28    5:28     2:01    11:23    5:11     2:24    1:00     0:33             *99 
    53   14062 Hammersberg Kalle             59:22     8:16    13:24    16:41   22:21   28:01   36:33    39:55    50:25   55:25    57:20   58:56    59:22                 
               Frolunda OL                             8:16     5:08     3:17    5:40    5:40    8:32     3:22    10:30    5:00     1:55    1:36     0:26                 
    54   14045 Zlotescu Corneliu           1:01:45    17:09    19:50    21:51   26:20   32:01   39:27    42:31    53:04   57:54    59:50 1:01:08  1:01:45                 
               A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UIS               17:09     2:41     2:01    4:29    5:41    7:26     3:04    10:33    4:50     1:56    1:18     0:37                 
    55   14037 Fitsch Benjamin             1:05:57     7:54    11:53    13:56   18:43   24:58   33:28    43:07    56:52 1:01:45  1:03:47 1:05:09  1:05:57                 
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                7:54     3:59     2:03    4:47    6:15    8:30     9:39    13:45    4:53     2:02    1:22     0:48                 
    56   14018 Løvås Martin                1:14:49     5:23     8:03    10:05   14:17   19:52   53:12    56:42  1:04:32 1:11:16  1:13:26 1:14:20  1:14:49                 
               OK Nidarøst                             5:23     2:40     2:02    4:12    5:35   33:20     3:30     7:50    6:44     2:10    0:54     0:29                 
    57   14036 Huber Paul                  1:17:37    22:26    28:44    31:37   39:06   48:22   57:44  1:01:25  1:10:12 1:14:44  1:16:20 1:17:07  1:17:37                 
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                    22:26     6:18     2:53    7:29    9:16    9:22     3:41     8:47    4:32     1:36    0:47     0:30                 
    58   14056 Fruhwirth Jürgen            1:32:02     7:56    14:39    19:04   26:58   35:18   50:50    57:18  1:12:35 1:25:36  1:28:31 1:30:35  1:32:02                 
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                   7:56     6:43     4:25    7:54    8:20   15:32     6:28    15:17   13:01     2:55    2:04     1:27                 
    59   14024 Bauder Michael              1:48:09    12:01    15:52    19:48   30:42   40:26 1:03:54  1:09:19  1:35:41 1:42:36  1:45:25 1:46:41  1:48:09                 
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                  12:01     3:51     3:56   10:54    9:44   23:28     5:25    26:22    6:55     2:49    1:16     1:28                 

         14052 Buchegger Michael            Fehlst     7:26    27:50    30:52   -----   38:36   -----    -----    -----   -----    54:59   56:51    57:21                 
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     7:26    20:24     3:02            7:44                                      16:23    1:52     0:30                 
         14022 Eder Lukas                   Fehlst     5:31    10:35    12:33   19:04   28:27   37:38    41:32    50:10   54:42    -----   57:39    58:27                 
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     5:31     5:04     1:58    6:31    9:23    9:11     3:54     8:38    4:32             2:57     0:48                 



M15  (6)                             2.7 km  75 Hm   11 P                           
                                                     1(131)    2(58)    3(59)   4(62)   5(63)   6(93)   7(135)    8(83)   9(47)   10(46)  11(99)        Z                 

     1   15005 Burmann Rainer                39:36     2:15     7:50    13:24   16:36   17:19   22:46    27:28    35:31   37:15    38:26   39:11    39:36                 
               OLC Wienerwald (AC)                     2:15     5:35     5:34    3:12    0:43    5:27     4:42     8:03    1:44     1:11    0:45     0:25                 
     2   15014 Schütz Clemens                42:06     2:37     9:28    13:51   18:31   19:14   24:34    29:26    37:32   40:12    40:52   41:39    42:06                 
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      2:37     6:51     4:23    4:40    0:43    5:20     4:52     8:06    2:40     0:40    0:47     0:27                 
     3   15009 Leitner Martin                49:46     2:57    10:08    17:35   21:38   22:30   27:10    37:06    44:36   46:56    48:07   49:14    49:46                 
               HSV Spittal / Drau (AC)                 2:57     7:11     7:27    4:03    0:52    4:40     9:56     7:30    2:20     1:11    1:07     0:32                 
     4   15007 Dijak Thomas                1:00:49    14:12    22:19    28:49   36:52   37:29   41:53    47:58    56:37   58:25    59:26 1:00:22  1:00:49                 
               NF Villach Orientierung                14:12     8:07     6:30    8:03    0:37    4:24     6:05     8:39    1:48     1:01    0:56     0:27                 
     5   15004 Novak Matthias              1:06:07     3:40    10:51    25:55   33:15   34:23   40:05    48:22  1:00:38 1:03:02  1:04:50 1:05:37  1:06:07                 
               HSV Baden (AC)                          3:40     7:11    15:04    7:20    1:08    5:42     8:17    12:16    2:24     1:48    0:47     0:30                 

         15010 Polin Florian                Fehlst     2:02    16:18    23:56   27:47   28:35   34:12    40:06    51:45   54:05    -----   56:25    56:50                 
               HSV Absam (AC)                          2:02    14:16     7:38    3:51    0:48    5:37     5:54    11:39    2:20             2:20     0:25                 



M16  (43)                            3.0 km  125 Hm   14 P                          
                                                      1(95)    2(87)    3(97)  4(132)   5(50)  6(142)   7(135)   8(140)   9(71)   10(73)  11(45)   12(83)  13(46)  14(99) 
                                                          Z                                                                                                               

     1   16034 Sølberg Andreas               24:00     1:35     3:14     4:07    6:13    7:11    8:08     9:21    11:21   13:50    16:26   18:49    20:54   22:50   23:37 
               Leik IL                                 1:35     1:39     0:53    2:06    0:58    0:57     1:13     2:00    2:29     2:36    2:23     2:05    1:56    0:47 
                                                      24:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
     2   16003 Karlsson Pontus               28:04     1:43     3:43     5:30    8:07    9:06   10:05    11:26    13:27   16:04    19:29   22:11    24:27   26:45   27:35 
               Markbygdens OK                          1:43     2:00     1:47    2:37    0:59    0:59     1:21     2:01    2:37     3:25    2:42     2:16    2:18    0:50 
                                                      28:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     3   16036 Wanek Adam                    28:31     1:34     3:38     4:41    6:56    8:00    8:56    10:16    12:33   15:01    18:43   21:23    24:53   27:09   28:02 
               OOS Vrchlabi                            1:34     2:04     1:03    2:15    1:04    0:56     1:20     2:17    2:28     3:42    2:40     3:30    2:16    0:53 
                                                      28:31             26:08                                                                                             
                                                       0:29               *47                                                                                             
     4   16020 Andersson Henrik              28:59     1:58     3:46     6:04    8:31    9:28   10:40    11:52    13:44   16:23    20:20   22:57    25:25   27:53   28:36 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:58     1:48     2:18    2:27    0:57    1:12     1:12     1:52    2:39     3:57    2:37     2:28    2:28    0:43 
                                                      28:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
     5   16046 Pauser Jakob                  30:40     2:02     3:47     4:54    7:21    8:39    9:45    11:16    13:26   16:19    20:08   23:08    25:52   29:05   30:06 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                2:02     1:45     1:07    2:27    1:18    1:06     1:31     2:10    2:53     3:49    3:00     2:44    3:13    1:01 
                                                      30:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     6   16018 Keiserås Ola                  31:45     1:47     3:29     4:19    6:44    7:46    8:51    10:06    12:39   15:36    19:17   22:12    27:44   30:10   31:12 
               Leik IL                                 1:47     1:42     0:50    2:25    1:02    1:05     1:15     2:33    2:57     3:41    2:55     5:32    2:26    1:02 
                                                      31:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     7   16013 Westman Kasper                31:46     1:46     3:43     4:56    8:17    9:16   10:10    11:30    14:33   17:19    20:20   22:56    28:22   30:34   31:23 
               Västerås SOK                            1:46     1:57     1:13    3:21    0:59    0:54     1:20     3:03    2:46     3:01    2:36     5:26    2:12    0:49 
                                                      31:46                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
     8   16015 Zechner Johannes              32:14     1:41     3:43     4:55    7:39    8:59   10:16    11:45    14:02   17:05    21:49   25:00    28:48   31:02   31:55 
               TV Fürstenfeld                          1:41     2:02     1:12    2:44    1:20    1:17     1:29     2:17    3:03     4:44    3:11     3:48    2:14    0:53 
                                                      32:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:19                                                                                                               
     9   16002 Laznicka Jan                  33:14     1:51     3:55     5:12    7:49    8:53   10:03    13:35    15:52   18:33    22:07   24:39    29:21   31:56   32:46 
               SKOB Zlín                               1:51     2:04     1:17    2:37    1:04    1:10     3:32     2:17    2:41     3:34    2:32     4:42    2:35    0:50 
                                                      33:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    10   16023 Hartlieb Felix                33:29     2:08     4:31     5:56    9:07   10:19   11:43    13:10    16:00   19:06    23:52   26:39    29:22   32:03   33:03 
               Leibnitzer AC OLG (AC)                  2:08     2:23     1:25    3:11    1:12    1:24     1:27     2:50    3:06     4:46    2:47     2:43    2:41    1:00 
                                                      33:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
    11   16007 Keiserås Geir Inge            33:36     1:58     4:41     5:45    9:26   10:24   11:53    13:38    16:22   19:41    23:40   26:40    29:24   32:21   33:10 
               Leik IL                                 1:58     2:43     1:04    3:41    0:58    1:29     1:45     2:44    3:19     3:59    3:00     2:44    2:57    0:49 
                                                      33:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
    12   16004 Moberg Per                    33:49     1:47     3:47     5:34   10:40   11:58   13:00    14:19    16:36   19:04    22:46   25:22    29:03   32:08   33:23 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:47     2:00     1:47    5:06    1:18    1:02     1:19     2:17    2:28     3:42    2:36     3:41    3:05    1:15 
                                                      33:49                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
    13   16032 Korcak Jakub                  34:10     1:42     6:15     7:05    9:49   11:18   12:19    13:23    15:27   19:24    23:04   25:56    30:20   32:49   33:43 
               SKOB Zlín                               1:42     4:33     0:50    2:44    1:29    1:01     1:04     2:04    3:57     3:40    2:52     4:24    2:29    0:54 
                                                      34:10             31:47                                                                                             
                                                       0:27               *47                                                                                             
    14   16011 Sandstedt Gustav              34:36     1:41     4:10     5:26    7:54    8:55   10:11    11:45    14:05   17:15    21:08   23:56    31:07   33:31   34:16 
               Eksjö sok                               1:41     2:29     1:16    2:28    1:01    1:16     1:34     2:20    3:10     3:53    2:48     7:11    2:24    0:45 
                                                      34:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:20                                                                                                               
    15   16012 Canella Samuele               35:31     3:05     5:29     6:37   11:57   13:12   14:28    15:54    18:22   21:40    26:02   28:54    31:31   34:06   35:00 
               GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GI                3:05     2:24     1:08    5:20    1:15    1:16     1:26     2:28    3:18     4:22    2:52     2:37    2:35    0:54 
                                                      35:31                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    16   16038 Polster Thomas                35:51     1:58     3:53     6:25    9:09   10:08   11:13    13:55    15:59   18:38    22:16   26:37    32:17   34:47   35:28 
               HSV Spittal / Drau (AC)                 1:58     1:55     2:32    2:44    0:59    1:05     2:42     2:04    2:39     3:38    4:21     5:40    2:30    0:41 
                                                      35:51             31:16   33:44                                                                                     
                                                       0:23               *91     *47                                                                                     
    17   16047 Rheinfrank Simon              36:18     1:46     3:41     6:06    8:29    9:32   10:30    11:46    14:11   18:04    23:55   27:51    31:13   34:42   35:48 
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      1:46     1:55     2:25    2:23    1:03    0:58     1:16     2:25    3:53     5:51    3:56     3:22    3:29    1:06 
                                                      36:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    18   16050 Gröll Matthias                37:13     3:18     5:29     6:26   10:04   11:25   12:31    14:37    18:23   22:10    25:58   29:18    32:05   35:31   36:34 
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 3:18     2:11     0:57    3:38    1:21    1:06     2:06     3:46    3:47     3:48    3:20     2:47    3:26    1:03 
                                                      37:13              1:44                                                                                             
                                                       0:39               *88                                                                                             
    19   16052 Comina Mattia                 37:41     2:05     4:19     5:14    8:13    9:37   11:00    14:17    20:55   23:34    27:22   30:28    33:44   36:22   37:16 
               GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GI                2:05     2:14     0:55    2:59    1:24    1:23     3:17     6:38    2:39     3:48    3:06     3:16    2:38    0:54 
                                                      37:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
    20   16043 Tanzer Michael                38:25     1:54     4:18     5:13    9:03   10:05   11:32    13:04    15:19   18:48    24:42   28:04    33:29   37:01   37:58 
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                   1:54     2:24     0:55    3:50    1:02    1:27     1:32     2:15    3:29     5:54    3:22     5:25    3:32    0:57 
                                                      38:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    21   16024 Gylver Baard Engzelius        39:40     1:54     4:08     5:13   10:57   12:34   13:53    15:30    18:48   22:03    28:24   30:54    36:03   38:32   39:14 
               Asker Skiklubb                          1:54     2:14     1:05    5:44    1:37    1:19     1:37     3:18    3:15     6:21    2:30     5:09    2:29    0:42 
                                                      39:40             34:52   37:48                                                                                     
                                                       0:26               *91     *47                                                                                     
    22   16017 Gylver Erlend Engzelius       39:54     2:28     5:55     6:54    9:34   10:54   12:12    13:43    18:50   22:50    28:37   31:41    35:34   38:31   39:31 
               Asker Skiklubb                          2:28     3:27     0:59    2:40    1:20    1:18     1:31     5:07    4:00     5:47    3:04     3:53    2:57    1:00 
                                                      39:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
    23   16035 Schiel Florian                40:56     1:55     3:52     5:55    9:50   11:04   12:14    13:47    16:20   19:56    26:22   31:09    34:56   39:18   40:22 
               OLC Wienerwald (AC)                     1:55     1:57     2:03    3:55    1:14    1:10     1:33     2:33    3:36     6:26    4:47     3:47    4:22    1:04 
                                                      40:56             37:54                                                                                             
                                                       0:34               *47                                                                                             
    24   16040 Wendlinger Benedikt           42:50     2:03     7:23     8:17   11:56   14:14   15:39    17:26    20:59   24:51    29:07   34:03    37:07   41:42   42:30 
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 2:03     5:20     0:54    3:39    2:18    1:25     1:47     3:33    3:52     4:16    4:56     3:04    4:35    0:48 
                                                      42:50              5:43                                                                                             
                                                       0:20               *97                                                                                             
    25   16009 Gylver Sindre Engzelius       42:51     2:34     5:08     6:44   11:15   12:38   14:03    15:55    19:33   22:49    26:07   28:56    39:35   41:36   42:24 
               Asker Skiklubb                          2:34     2:34     1:36    4:31    1:23    1:25     1:52     3:38    3:16     3:18    2:49    10:39    2:01    0:48 
                                                      42:51             33:08                                                                                             
                                                       0:27               *91                                                                                             
    26   16019 Kniesel Philipp               45:58     2:33     5:23     6:49   11:29   16:24   17:50    19:38    22:00   26:46    31:19   34:33    41:55   44:37   45:31 
               TV Fürstenfeld                          2:33     2:50     1:26    4:40    4:55    1:26     1:48     2:22    4:46     4:33    3:14     7:22    2:42    0:54 
                                                      45:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    27   16005 Ketonen Amos                  46:21     2:49     6:38     9:05   11:52   12:57   14:05    19:51    23:04   27:12    33:09   36:39    41:19   44:50   45:50 
               Ok Orient                               2:49     3:49     2:27    2:47    1:05    1:08     5:46     3:13    4:08     5:57    3:30     4:40    3:31    1:00 
                                                      46:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    28   16021 Griener Mathias               46:36     2:10    10:57    12:12   19:24   20:46   23:08    25:07    28:07   31:10    35:49   38:55    41:39   45:02   46:00 
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                   2:10     8:47     1:15    7:12    1:22    2:22     1:59     3:00    3:03     4:39    3:06     2:44    3:23    0:58 
                                                      46:36              5:32   43:41                                                                                     
                                                       0:36               *58     *47                                                                                     
    29   16053 Lampinen Aaro                 47:23     2:18     5:13     6:51   12:44   13:55   15:19    17:00    20:46   25:00    32:01   36:05    42:31   45:50   46:48 
               Keravan Urheilijat                      2:18     2:55     1:38    5:53    1:11    1:24     1:41     3:46    4:14     7:01    4:04     6:26    3:19    0:58 
                                                      47:23             41:24                                                                                             
                                                       0:35               *91                                                                                             
    30   16029 Waldmann Andreas              48:11     1:49     4:11     7:08   13:16   18:26   19:50    21:27    25:11   28:46    38:16   40:41    43:19   46:46   47:39 
               OLT Transdanubien (AC)                  1:49     2:22     2:57    6:08    5:10    1:24     1:37     3:44    3:35     9:30    2:25     2:38    3:27    0:53 
                                                      48:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    31   16051 Majer Marco                   52:13     2:17     4:33     6:40   16:33   23:00   24:47    26:25    29:42   34:01    39:57   43:43    47:18   50:39   51:42 
               SU Klagenfurt (AC)                      2:17     2:16     2:07    9:53    6:27    1:47     1:38     3:17    4:19     5:56    3:46     3:35    3:21    1:03 
                                                      52:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    32   16039 Gigler Valentin               52:16     3:47     8:07    13:10   17:38   20:24   22:14    24:05    29:52   34:56    39:47   43:51    47:08   50:28   51:42 
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 3:47     4:20     5:03    4:28    2:46    1:50     1:51     5:47    5:04     4:51    4:04     3:17    3:20    1:14 
                                                      52:16             16:32                                                                                             
                                                       0:34              *131                                                                                             
    33   16010 Ádám Miháczi                  53:21     2:54     8:13     9:17   14:09   16:18   17:50    19:34    27:08   31:55    37:23   41:57    48:45   51:54   52:58 
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  2:54     5:19     1:04    4:52    2:09    1:32     1:44     7:34    4:47     5:28    4:34     6:48    3:09    1:04 
                                                      53:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
    34   16030 Hammersberg Hampus            54:28     2:38    10:41    18:29   22:37   24:58   26:47    28:52    32:23   36:57    41:07   44:34    49:00   52:57   53:57 
               Frolunda OL                             2:38     8:03     7:48    4:08    2:21    1:49     2:05     3:31    4:34     4:10    3:27     4:26    3:57    1:00 
                                                      54:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    35   16022 Ewerz Christian               56:27     2:39     7:43    18:08   22:38   24:48   26:23    29:05    34:14   39:07    44:10   48:30    52:03   55:18   56:00 
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                2:39     5:04    10:25    4:30    2:10    1:35     2:42     5:09    4:53     5:03    4:20     3:33    3:15    0:42 
                                                      56:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    36   16006 Stefanolli Paolo              56:56     3:07     6:07     8:36   20:47   21:57   24:13    26:15    33:15   36:31    41:53   45:37    52:08   55:34   56:26 
               GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GI                3:07     3:00     2:29   12:11    1:10    2:16     2:02     7:00    3:16     5:22    3:44     6:31    3:26    0:52 
                                                      56:56             50:46                                                                                             
                                                       0:30               *91                                                                                             
    37   16014 Bauer Jona                    57:38     2:39     9:20    10:19   16:22   17:38   19:09    21:06    25:16   34:06    40:20   48:02    52:01   55:56   57:04 
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                2:39     6:41     0:59    6:03    1:16    1:31     1:57     4:10    8:50     6:14    7:42     3:59    3:55    1:08 
                                                      57:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    38   16026 Zambotti Damiano              59:15     4:04     7:52    13:18   19:09   20:28   21:58    23:34    27:05   42:56    48:45   52:19    54:57   58:02   58:52 
               GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GI                4:04     3:48     5:26    5:51    1:19    1:30     1:36     3:31   15:51     5:49    3:34     2:38    3:05    0:50 
                                                      59:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
    39   16001 Kohlmeyer Niklas            1:06:22     3:27     9:11    11:56   18:57   22:22   25:32    29:18    42:06   47:05    51:51   56:07  1:00:49 1:04:55 1:05:53 
               SuS Vehrte                              3:27     5:44     2:45    7:01    3:25    3:10     3:46    12:48    4:59     4:46    4:16     4:42    4:06    0:58 
                                                    1:06:22                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    40   16049 Hackl Philipp               1:09:57     2:59     7:57    16:07   22:54   25:12   27:14    35:51    40:37   47:28    52:56   59:03  1:05:01 1:08:29 1:09:28 
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      2:59     4:58     8:10    6:47    2:18    2:02     8:37     4:46    6:51     5:28    6:07     5:58    3:28    0:59 
                                                    1:09:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    41   16008 Ruzzier Diego               1:17:40     3:21     7:04    17:31   22:28   25:49   28:17    32:55    40:47   48:35    58:22 1:03:37  1:12:36 1:16:28 1:17:10 
               Gruppo Orientamento CAI                 3:21     3:43    10:27    4:57    3:21    2:28     4:38     7:52    7:48     9:47    5:15     8:59    3:52    0:42 
                                                    1:17:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               

         16027 Mailer Dominik               Fehlst     2:27    -----     4:33   12:25   13:59   16:14    17:52    20:45   24:05    30:01   36:35    43:37   47:02   47:54 
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                   2:27              2:06    7:52    1:34    2:15     1:38     2:53    3:20     5:56    6:34     7:02    3:25    0:52 
                                                      48:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
         16031 Schiefer Manuel              Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    28:39    -----   -----    -----   -----    37:46   41:08   41:56 
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                                                                     28:39                                       9:07    3:22    0:48 
                                                      42:23              2:06    8:36   14:54   17:40    18:38    23:14   39:51                                           
                                                       0:27              *131     *58     *59     *62      *63      *93     *47                                           



M18  (33)                            3.8 km  150 Hm   16 P                          
                                                      1(55)    2(57)    3(58)   4(53)   5(90)  6(133)    7(59)    8(60)   9(64)   10(93)  11(67)   12(79)  13(91)  14(77) 
                                                     15(76)   16(99)        Z                                                                                             

     1   18006 Högstrand Johan               28:57     2:45     3:57     5:24    6:25    7:27    8:42    10:55    11:59   15:02    16:26   18:17    20:40   23:06   25:23 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:45     1:12     1:27    1:01    1:02    1:15     2:13     1:04    3:03     1:24    1:51     2:23    2:26    2:17 
                                                      27:21    28:36    28:57                                                                                             
                                                       1:58     1:15     0:21                                                                                             
     2   18022 Ingelsson Fredrik             32:13     2:58     3:52     5:24    6:36    7:39    9:02    11:46    13:05   16:52    17:59   19:52    22:54   25:40   28:30 
               Ockelbo OK                              2:58     0:54     1:32    1:12    1:03    1:23     2:44     1:19    3:47     1:07    1:53     3:02    2:46    2:50 
                                                      30:28    31:47    32:13                                                                                             
                                                       1:58     1:19     0:26                                                                                             
     3   18007 Glännefors Magnus             32:14     3:09     4:21     5:45    6:56    7:54   10:11    13:09    14:24   17:45    18:37   20:17    22:38   25:51   28:10 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:09     1:12     1:24    1:11    0:58    2:17     2:58     1:15    3:21     0:52    1:40     2:21    3:13    2:19 
                                                      30:34    31:51    32:14                                                                                             
                                                       2:24     1:17     0:23                                                                                             
     4   18034 Inderst Sebastian             34:05     2:59     4:09     5:44    7:38    8:43   10:02    13:25    15:04   19:03    19:39   21:39    24:10   27:26   30:20 
               Eksjö sok                               2:59     1:10     1:35    1:54    1:05    1:19     3:23     1:39    3:59     0:36    2:00     2:31    3:16    2:54 
                                                      32:10    33:43    34:05                                                                                             
                                                       1:50     1:33     0:22                                                                                             
     5   18012 Östman Måns                   34:43     3:27     5:05     6:39    7:42    9:01   10:49    13:20    14:35   17:58    18:55   20:42    23:30   26:37   30:17 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:27     1:38     1:34    1:03    1:19    1:48     2:31     1:15    3:23     0:57    1:47     2:48    3:07    3:40 
                                                      32:52    34:18    34:43                                                                                             
                                                       2:35     1:26     0:25                                                                                             
     6   18011 Pousette Robin                34:58     5:04     6:06     7:51    9:01   10:16   11:38    14:08    15:53   19:25    21:21   23:16    25:59   28:27   30:58 
               Rånäs OK                                5:04     1:02     1:45    1:10    1:15    1:22     2:30     1:45    3:32     1:56    1:55     2:43    2:28    2:31 
                                                      33:14    34:33    34:58                                                                                             
                                                       2:16     1:19     0:25                                                                                             
     7   18016 Svensson Oskar                35:14     4:14     5:11     7:00    8:15    9:25   10:49    13:27    15:20   18:44    20:22   22:36    25:20   28:23   31:00 
               Finspångs SOK                           4:14     0:57     1:49    1:15    1:10    1:24     2:38     1:53    3:24     1:38    2:14     2:44    3:03    2:37 
                                                      33:23    34:47    35:14                                                                                             
                                                       2:23     1:24     0:27                                                                                             
     8   18002 Chloupek Adam                 35:24     3:17     6:07     7:46    8:51   10:03   11:34    15:30    16:43   20:05    20:51   22:42    25:56   29:15   31:55 
               SK Studenec                             3:17     2:50     1:39    1:05    1:12    1:31     3:56     1:13    3:22     0:46    1:51     3:14    3:19    2:40 
                                                      33:51    35:06    35:24                                                                                             
                                                       1:56     1:15     0:18                                                                                             
     9   18026 Bergander Andreas             35:38     3:39     4:43     6:25    7:44    8:59   10:27    13:28    15:15   18:54    19:43   21:42    24:33   28:14   31:50 
               Eksjö sok                               3:39     1:04     1:42    1:19    1:15    1:28     3:01     1:47    3:39     0:49    1:59     2:51    3:41    3:36 
                                                      33:50    35:15    35:38                                                                                             
                                                       2:00     1:25     0:23                                                                                             
     9   18014 Tonjer Markus                 35:38     4:11     5:25     7:16    8:24    9:38   11:29    14:58    16:41   20:09    21:04   23:28    26:25   29:09   31:49 
               Nydalens Skiklub                        4:11     1:14     1:51    1:08    1:14    1:51     3:29     1:43    3:28     0:55    2:24     2:57    2:44    2:40 
                                                      33:57    35:18    35:38                                                                                             
                                                       2:08     1:21     0:20                                                                                             
    11   18003 Blomster Fredrik              37:04     3:24     4:24     6:27    7:50    9:58   11:40    14:05    16:17   19:41    20:32   22:13    25:46   29:33   32:27 
               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       3:24     1:00     2:03    1:23    2:08    1:42     2:25     2:12    3:24     0:51    1:41     3:33    3:47    2:54 
                                                      35:01    36:36    37:04                                                                                             
                                                       2:34     1:35     0:28                                                                                             
    12   18032 Von Schoultz Marcus           39:11     3:39     5:23     7:17    8:36   10:32   12:16    15:14    16:35   21:36    23:37   26:00    29:01   32:01   34:54 
               Ok Orient                               3:39     1:44     1:54    1:19    1:56    1:44     2:58     1:21    5:01     2:01    2:23     3:01    3:00    2:53 
                                                      37:22    38:52    39:11                                                                                             
                                                       2:28     1:30     0:19                                                                                             
    13   18036 Framba Simon                  39:15     5:01     6:13     8:14    9:31   10:49   12:35    15:19    17:02   20:47    21:36   23:11    26:26   29:38   33:08 
               GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GI                5:01     1:12     2:01    1:17    1:18    1:46     2:44     1:43    3:45     0:49    1:35     3:15    3:12    3:30 
                                                      37:20    38:50    39:15                                                                                             
                                                       4:12     1:30     0:25                                                                                             
    14   18044 Wiesler Martin                40:12     3:46     5:51     7:47    9:15   10:30   13:14    16:20    18:15   22:37    23:21   25:27    28:17   32:36   35:48 
               TV Fürstenfeld                          3:46     2:05     1:56    1:28    1:15    2:44     3:06     1:55    4:22     0:44    2:06     2:50    4:19    3:12 
                                                      38:15    39:47    40:12                                                                                             
                                                       2:27     1:32     0:25                                                                                             
    15   18020 Andersson Albin               40:36     3:26     4:31     6:47    8:05    9:22   10:55    13:35    19:10   23:56    24:44   26:31    29:33   33:26   36:17 
               Markbygdens OK                          3:26     1:05     2:16    1:18    1:17    1:33     2:40     5:35    4:46     0:48    1:47     3:02    3:53    2:51 
                                                      38:50    40:20    40:36                                                                                             
                                                       2:33     1:30     0:16                                                                                             
    16   18029 Mair Severin                  42:24     3:38     4:58     7:15    8:37    9:59   12:00    15:47    17:23   22:24    23:33   26:08    29:54   34:18   37:34 
               NF Linz (AC)                            3:38     1:20     2:17    1:22    1:22    2:01     3:47     1:36    5:01     1:09    2:35     3:46    4:24    3:16 
                                                      40:14    41:53    42:24                                                                                             
                                                       2:40     1:39     0:31                                                                                             
    17   18015 Völkel Richard                42:41     4:15     5:37     7:46    9:32   11:11   13:14    17:20    19:06   23:25    24:35   26:59    30:27   34:40   38:03 
               Sächsischer Turnverband                 4:15     1:22     2:09    1:46    1:39    2:03     4:06     1:46    4:19     1:10    2:24     3:28    4:13    3:23 
                                                      40:26    42:11    42:41                                                                                             
                                                       2:23     1:45     0:30                                                                                             
    18   18013 Hansson Eric                  44:34     3:36    13:01    14:54   16:19   17:55   19:29    21:58    23:16   27:15    28:03   29:49    33:38   36:52   40:30 
               Nässjö  OK                              3:36     9:25     1:53    1:25    1:36    1:34     2:29     1:18    3:59     0:48    1:46     3:49    3:14    3:38 
                                                      42:44    44:11    44:34            7:11                                                                             
                                                       2:14     1:27     0:23             *87                                                                             
    19   18030 Daves Fabio                   45:16     6:25     7:41     9:51   11:18   13:15   15:14    18:51    20:31   25:38    26:46   29:18    33:43   37:47   40:44 
               Trent-O Orienteering                    6:25     1:16     2:10    1:27    1:57    1:59     3:37     1:40    5:07     1:08    2:32     4:25    4:04    2:57 
                                                      43:20    44:52    45:16                                                                                             
                                                       2:36     1:32     0:24                                                                                             
    20   18043 Bonazzi Marco                 46:04     4:52    10:04    12:36   14:18   16:33   18:47    22:31    24:12   28:47    29:29   31:21    34:14   38:40   41:32 
               A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UIS                4:52     5:12     2:32    1:42    2:15    2:14     3:44     1:41    4:35     0:42    1:52     2:53    4:26    2:52 
                                                      44:21    45:44    46:04                                                                                             
                                                       2:49     1:23     0:20                                                                                             
    21   18010 Huhn Julius                   47:33     5:18     7:02     9:44   11:35   14:19   17:24    21:34    25:02   30:01    31:04   32:58    36:43   39:39   42:49 
               Sächsischer Turnverband                 5:18     1:44     2:42    1:51    2:44    3:05     4:10     3:28    4:59     1:03    1:54     3:45    2:56    3:10 
                                                      45:31    47:10    47:33                                                                                             
                                                       2:42     1:39     0:23                                                                                             
    22   18001 Olenik Giulio                 48:03     4:26     5:42     7:49   10:01   11:56   14:30    18:41    20:44   25:28    26:44   29:26    32:17   37:57   43:38 
               Gruppo Orientamento CAI                 4:26     1:16     2:07    2:12    1:55    2:34     4:11     2:03    4:44     1:16    2:42     2:51    5:40    5:41 
                                                      45:57    47:39    48:03                                                                                             
                                                       2:19     1:42     0:24                                                                                             
    23   18031 Mayer Kilian                  49:51     4:20     5:32     7:30    9:07   14:25   16:41    24:46    26:40   31:10    32:12   34:35    37:42   41:56   45:20 
               SSV Hallein-Neualm (AC)                 4:20     1:12     1:58    1:37    5:18    2:16     8:05     1:54    4:30     1:02    2:23     3:07    4:14    3:24 
                                                      48:00    49:22    49:51                                                                                             
                                                       2:40     1:22     0:29                                                                                             
    24   18024 Nemecek Jan                   50:56     5:28     7:23     9:36   11:09   13:43   16:13    21:14    24:58   29:56    31:35   34:26    38:09   42:29   45:50 
               Univers. Sportovni Klub                 5:28     1:55     2:13    1:33    2:34    2:30     5:01     3:44    4:58     1:39    2:51     3:43    4:20    3:21 
                                                      48:35    50:26    50:56                                                                                             
                                                       2:45     1:51     0:30                                                                                             
    25   18023 Hutter Ferdinand              51:32     4:51     6:56     9:14   11:05   12:41   17:16    22:05    23:34   28:16    29:09   31:48    35:04   44:15   47:02 
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                4:51     2:05     2:18    1:51    1:36    4:35     4:49     1:29    4:42     0:53    2:39     3:16    9:11    2:47 
                                                      49:32    51:06    51:32                                                                                             
                                                       2:30     1:34     0:26                                                                                             
    26   18005 Zelenin Anatolij              52:37    11:48    13:39    16:02   17:28   19:19   21:20    25:32    29:07   33:40    35:00   37:13    41:25   45:23   48:08 
               Sächsischer Turnverband                11:48     1:51     2:23    1:26    1:51    2:01     4:12     3:35    4:33     1:20    2:13     4:12    3:58    2:45 
                                                      50:47    52:14    52:37                                                                                             
                                                       2:39     1:27     0:23                                                                                             
    27   18046 Sarao Stefano                 52:42     5:13     8:56    10:43   12:45   17:25   19:07    22:46    25:26   29:30    30:29   36:27    40:13   44:37   47:35 
               ENEA Casaccia Orienterin                5:13     3:43     1:47    2:02    4:40    1:42     3:39     2:40    4:04     0:59    5:58     3:46    4:24    2:58 
                                                      51:01    52:21    52:42                                                                                             
                                                       3:26     1:20     0:21                                                                                             
    28   18004 Palmgren Felix                54:23     4:15     7:26     9:29   10:49   12:44   15:27    20:13    22:18   29:32    30:33   32:51    36:27   45:00   48:43 
               Eksjö sok                               4:15     3:11     2:03    1:20    1:55    2:43     4:46     2:05    7:14     1:01    2:18     3:36    8:33    3:43 
                                                      52:35    54:05    54:23                                                                                             
                                                       3:52     1:30     0:18                                                                                             
    29   18038 Sillman Jean                1:00:07     7:35     9:59    13:28   15:53   18:37   20:51    25:31    28:04   33:08    36:04   39:32    44:22   50:33   54:13 
               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       7:35     2:24     3:29    2:25    2:44    2:14     4:40     2:33    5:04     2:56    3:28     4:50    6:11    3:40 
                                                      57:38    59:35  1:00:07                                                                                             
                                                       3:25     1:57     0:32                                                                                             
    30   18018 Tremul Michael              1:09:11     7:48    10:15    12:24   25:07   27:00   29:16    33:46    36:27   45:18    46:45   49:03    53:45   57:37 1:02:40 
               Gruppo Orientamento CAI                 7:48     2:27     2:09   12:43    1:53    2:16     4:30     2:41    8:51     1:27    2:18     4:42    3:52    5:03 
                                                    1:06:44  1:08:34  1:09:11                                                                                             
                                                       4:04     1:50     0:37                                                                                             
    31   18017 Palme Sebastian             1:12:43    14:52    16:47    19:27   21:14   22:56   25:41    30:41    33:36   43:21    44:22   48:17    52:48   58:52 1:04:44 
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg               14:52     1:55     2:40    1:47    1:42    2:45     5:00     2:55    9:45     1:01    3:55     4:31    6:04    5:52 
                                                    1:09:45  1:12:13  1:12:43                                                                                             
                                                       5:01     2:28     0:30                                                                                             
    32   18028 Dorigo Marco                1:16:45    12:50    15:27    18:29   22:59   25:30   28:20    34:49    37:49   44:07    45:32   48:53    53:29 1:02:22 1:09:54 
               Gruppo Orientamento CAI                12:50     2:37     3:02    4:30    2:31    2:50     6:29     3:00    6:18     1:25    3:21     4:36    8:53    7:32 
                                                    1:14:00  1:16:12  1:16:45                                                                                             
                                                       4:06     2:12     0:33                                                                                             

         18009 Jansen Bastian               Fehlst     9:56    13:08    15:21   23:23   25:59   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Nydalens Skiklub                        9:56     3:12     2:13    8:02    2:36                                                                             
                                                      -----    59:53  1:00:29                                                                                             
                                                               33:54     0:36                                                                                             



M20  (20)                            4.6 km  175 Hm   15 P                          
                                                      1(55)    2(57)    3(58)   4(53)   5(50)   6(78)   7(135)    8(65)  9(134)   10(70)  11(85)  12(137)  13(75)  14(77) 
                                                     15(99)        Z                                                                                                      

     1   20018 Hedberg Anders                35:05     2:54     3:44     5:18    6:20    8:54   10:21    11:25    13:41   16:17    22:17   23:46    27:05   30:28   31:59 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:54     0:50     1:34    1:02    2:34    1:27     1:04     2:16    2:36     6:00    1:29     3:19    3:23    1:31 
                                                      34:37    35:05                                                                                                      
                                                       2:38     0:28                                                                                                      
     2   20021 Andersson Jakob               36:38     2:49     3:54     5:37    6:30    8:40   10:03    10:48    13:20   17:04    22:53   24:32    27:51   31:44   33:29 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:49     1:05     1:43    0:53    2:10    1:23     0:45     2:32    3:44     5:49    1:39     3:19    3:53    1:45 
                                                      36:19    36:38                                                                                                      
                                                       2:50     0:19                                                                                                      
     3   20010 Dragowski Kuba                39:17     3:01     4:08     5:58    7:08    9:28   10:51    11:37    13:43   18:59    24:44   26:07    29:53   34:17   36:03 
               Victoria Józefów                        3:01     1:07     1:50    1:10    2:20    1:23     0:46     2:06    5:16     5:45    1:23     3:46    4:24    1:46 
                                                      38:50    39:17                                                                                                      
                                                       2:47     0:27                                                                                                      
     4   20004 Carlsson Oscar                39:35     3:13     4:13     6:02    7:01    9:53   11:23    12:17    15:58   18:50    25:58   27:26    31:15   34:54   36:30 
               Eksjö sok                               3:13     1:00     1:49    0:59    2:52    1:30     0:54     3:41    2:52     7:08    1:28     3:49    3:39    1:36 
                                                      39:09    39:35                                                                                                      
                                                       2:39     0:26                                                                                                      
     5   20008 Antonsson Viktor              40:45     3:09     4:47     6:37    7:43   10:18   12:06    12:57    15:31   18:41    25:55   27:16    31:07   35:25   37:17 
               Eksjö sok                               3:09     1:38     1:50    1:06    2:35    1:48     0:51     2:34    3:10     7:14    1:21     3:51    4:18    1:52 
                                                      40:25    40:45                                                                                                      
                                                       3:08     0:20                                                                                                      
     6   20027 Kraemer Andrei                42:00     4:03     5:18     7:28    8:42   11:52   13:36    14:29    16:55   19:56    26:42   28:03    32:09   36:19   38:22 
               Sächsischer Turnverband                 4:03     1:15     2:10    1:14    3:10    1:44     0:53     2:26    3:01     6:46    1:21     4:06    4:10    2:03 
                                                      41:35    42:00                                                                                                      
                                                       3:13     0:25                                                                                                      
     7   20019 Stevens George                44:00     3:46     5:11     7:12    8:29   11:16   12:53    13:49    16:28   19:49    26:46   28:24    33:07   37:43   39:59 
               nebstone                                3:46     1:25     2:01    1:17    2:47    1:37     0:56     2:39    3:21     6:57    1:38     4:43    4:36    2:16 
                                                      43:30    44:00                                                                                                      
                                                       3:31     0:30                                                                                                      
     8   20030 Kossak Paul                   45:13     3:23     4:39     6:25    8:47   12:11   13:48    14:50    17:44   21:47    29:32   30:59    34:25   39:21   41:15 
               Sächsischer Turnverband                 3:23     1:16     1:46    2:22    3:24    1:37     1:02     2:54    4:03     7:45    1:27     3:26    4:56    1:54 
                                                      44:35    45:13            11:22                                                                                     
                                                       3:20     0:38              *49                                                                                     
     9   20024 Ketonen Kleo                  45:44     3:44     7:21    10:03   11:14   14:55   16:40    17:46    20:19   23:18    30:14   31:42    35:45   40:39   42:22 
               Ok Orient                               3:44     3:37     2:42    1:11    3:41    1:45     1:06     2:33    2:59     6:56    1:28     4:03    4:54    1:43 
                                                      45:23    45:44                                                                                                      
                                                       3:01     0:21                                                                                                      
    10   20006 Berg Andreas                  46:16     3:38     5:01     7:08    8:27   11:36   13:18    14:17    17:45   20:56    31:08   32:41    36:33   40:30   42:37 
               Linköpings Orienteringsk                3:38     1:23     2:07    1:19    3:09    1:42     0:59     3:28    3:11    10:12    1:33     3:52    3:57    2:07 
                                                      45:44    46:16                                                                                                      
                                                       3:07     0:32                                                                                                      
    11   20017 Glaner Franz                  47:27     3:55     4:58     6:53    8:09   11:30   13:20    14:25    17:01   20:20    27:17   28:49    34:26   39:50   43:37 
               WAT (AC)                                3:55     1:03     1:55    1:16    3:21    1:50     1:05     2:36    3:19     6:57    1:32     5:37    5:24    3:47 
                                                      46:59    47:27                                                                                                      
                                                       3:22     0:28                                                                                                      
    12   20001 Naveau Vincent                51:16     4:31     5:59     8:24   10:04   13:29   15:19    16:17    20:11   25:36    34:00   36:15    40:41   45:46   47:44 
               Hermathenae                             4:31     1:28     2:25    1:40    3:25    1:50     0:58     3:54    5:25     8:24    2:15     4:26    5:05    1:58 
                                                      50:44    51:16                                                                                                      
                                                       3:00     0:32                                                                                                      
    13   20003 Richter Martin                52:54    12:32    13:41    16:26   17:45   21:15   22:39    25:01    27:52   30:44    37:48   39:19    42:53   47:17   49:19 
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                     12:32     1:09     2:45    1:19    3:30    1:24     2:22     2:51    2:52     7:04    1:31     3:34    4:24    2:02 
                                                      52:24    52:54            51:40                                                                                     
                                                       3:05     0:30              *46                                                                                     
    14   20012 Nitzsche Frank                53:19     4:15     6:04     8:14   11:35   15:19   18:43    19:53    22:54   27:04    34:48   36:37    41:28   46:34   48:48 
               Sächsischer Turnverband                 4:15     1:49     2:10    3:21    3:44    3:24     1:10     3:01    4:10     7:44    1:49     4:51    5:06    2:14 
                                                      52:47    53:19                                                                                                      
                                                       3:59     0:32                                                                                                      
    15   20002 Pousette Mattias              56:16     3:51     5:09     8:06   10:01   13:27   15:32    17:01    20:15   26:42    36:00   37:54    44:43   49:41   52:04 
               Rånäs OK                                3:51     1:18     2:57    1:55    3:26    2:05     1:29     3:14    6:27     9:18    1:54     6:49    4:58    2:23 
                                                      55:46    56:16                                                                                                      
                                                       3:42     0:30                                                                                                      
    16   20015 Hektor Oskar                  57:55     3:45    11:24    13:18   14:51   17:39   19:30    20:37    23:46   27:53    39:23   42:08    47:01   52:21   54:24 
               Järfälla OK                             3:45     7:39     1:54    1:33    2:48    1:51     1:07     3:09    4:07    11:30    2:45     4:53    5:20    2:03 
                                                      57:29    57:55                                                                                                      
                                                       3:05     0:26                                                                                                      
    17   20013 Pavek Petr                    58:34     6:52     8:33    10:25   13:38   17:36   19:18    20:55    26:44   35:09    42:26   44:18    48:16   53:10   54:53 
               OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR                      6:52     1:41     1:52    3:13    3:58    1:42     1:37     5:49    8:25     7:17    1:52     3:58    4:54    1:43 
                                                      58:03    58:34                                                                                                      
                                                       3:10     0:31                                                                                                      
    18   20005 Andersson Sasha             1:03:55     5:16     7:14     9:28   13:09   18:17   20:44    22:08    26:50   31:09    41:47   43:51    51:58   57:36   59:35 
               Alfta ÖSA OK                            5:16     1:58     2:14    3:41    5:08    2:27     1:24     4:42    4:19    10:38    2:04     8:07    5:38    1:59 
                                                    1:03:39  1:03:55                                                                                                      
                                                       4:04     0:16                                                                                                      
    19   20016 Westman Hampus              1:15:23     7:32    10:40    13:00   16:32   20:20   22:26    23:49    31:33   39:46    50:20   52:29  1:00:41 1:06:11 1:11:20 
               Västerås SOK                            7:32     3:08     2:20    3:32    3:48    2:06     1:23     7:44    8:13    10:34    2:09     8:12    5:30    5:09 
                                                    1:15:01  1:15:23                                                                                                      
                                                       3:41     0:22                                                                                                      
    20   20009 Snickars Kasper             1:19:37     3:09     4:08     6:29    9:40   13:20   15:00    16:03    20:24   26:59    37:06   38:31  1:05:33 1:13:27 1:15:41 
               Ok Orient                               3:09     0:59     2:21    3:11    3:40    1:40     1:03     4:21    6:35    10:07    1:25    27:02    7:54    2:14 
                                                    1:19:19  1:19:37                                                                                                      
                                                       3:38     0:18                                                                                                      



M21 Elite  (70)                      5.0 km  260 Hm   20 P                          
                                                      1(49)    2(56)    3(57)   4(54)   5(95)   6(50)   7(142)   8(135)   9(63)  10(134) 11(141)  12(136)  13(70)  14(84) 
                                                     15(85)  16(137)   17(75)  18(77)  19(46)  20(99)        Z                                                            

     1      79 Smola Michal                  39:24     1:15     3:43     5:01    7:29    8:39   10:16    11:06    12:10   15:38    17:20   19:58    20:58   26:31   27:06 
               DUKLA/SKOB Zlin                         1:15     2:28     1:18    2:28    1:10    1:37     0:50     1:04    3:28     1:42    2:38     1:00    5:33    0:35 
                                                      27:59    30:58    34:48   36:35   38:22   39:00    39:24                                                            
                                                       0:53     2:59     3:50    1:47    1:47    0:38     0:24                                                            
     2      16 Martner Patrik                41:08     1:24     4:06     5:38    8:23    9:30   11:10    11:56    13:02   16:29    18:02   20:30    21:36   26:52   27:34 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:24     2:42     1:32    2:45    1:07    1:40     0:46     1:06    3:27     1:33    2:28     1:06    5:16    0:42 
                                                      28:36    32:22    36:10   37:50   39:59   40:41    41:08                                                            
                                                       1:02     3:46     3:48    1:40    2:09    0:42     0:27                                                            
     3      73 Parjanne Antti                41:17     1:21     3:57     5:32    8:58    9:54   11:47    12:38    13:42   17:03    18:51   21:50    22:38   28:31   29:03 
               Lynx                                    1:21     2:36     1:35    3:26    0:56    1:53     0:51     1:04    3:21     1:48    2:59     0:48    5:53    0:32 
                                                      29:56    33:07    36:37   38:12   40:06   40:52    41:17                                                            
                                                       0:53     3:11     3:30    1:35    1:54    0:46     0:25                                                            
     4      77 Schgaguler Klaus              41:34     1:17     3:49     5:35    9:50   10:41   12:27    13:11    14:09   17:11    21:26   24:12    25:09   29:54   30:29 
               OLC Graz                                1:17     2:32     1:46    4:15    0:51    1:46     0:44     0:58    3:02     4:15    2:46     0:57    4:45    0:35 
                                                      31:24    34:20    37:31   38:54   40:38   41:13    41:34             8:52                                           
                                                       0:55     2:56     3:11    1:23    1:44    0:35     0:21              *53                                           
     5      64 Janata Martin                 41:53     1:13     3:56     5:41    8:43    9:37   11:17    12:04    13:06   16:41    18:54   21:09    22:07   28:08   28:55 
               OOB Kotlarka Praha                      1:13     2:43     1:45    3:02    0:54    1:40     0:47     1:02    3:35     2:13    2:15     0:58    6:01    0:47 
                                                      29:52    33:17    36:53   38:37   40:36   41:24    41:53                                                            
                                                       0:57     3:25     3:36    1:44    1:59    0:48     0:29                                                            
     6      26 Horacek Michal                42:34     1:17     4:09     5:49    8:55    9:51   11:53    12:47    13:48   17:14    18:52   21:22    22:27   28:53   29:36 
               VSK Slavia TU Liberec                   1:17     2:52     1:40    3:06    0:56    2:02     0:54     1:01    3:26     1:38    2:30     1:05    6:26    0:43 
                                                      30:36    34:06    37:36   39:14   41:15   42:02    42:34                                                            
                                                       1:00     3:30     3:30    1:38    2:01    0:47     0:32                                                            
     7      76 Seppi Marco                   42:49     1:24     5:12     7:00    9:52   10:56   12:42    13:29    14:34   17:57    19:27   22:13    23:02   28:51   29:28 
               CUS BOLOGNA                             1:24     3:48     1:48    2:52    1:04    1:46     0:47     1:05    3:23     1:30    2:46     0:49    5:49    0:37 
                                                      30:18    33:42    37:40   39:33   41:34   42:21    42:49                                                            
                                                       0:50     3:24     3:58    1:53    2:01    0:47     0:28                                                            
     8      56 Hepner David                  43:32     1:36     4:35     6:12    9:21   10:16   12:04    12:51    13:55   17:40    19:59   22:41    23:40   30:19   30:53 
               Slavia Hradec Kralove                   1:36     2:59     1:37    3:09    0:55    1:48     0:47     1:04    3:45     2:19    2:42     0:59    6:39    0:34 
                                                      31:48    35:03    38:28   40:10   42:17   43:03    43:32                                                            
                                                       0:55     3:15     3:25    1:42    2:07    0:46     0:29                                                            
     9      69 Seidenari Giacomo             43:36     1:26     4:12     5:46    8:37    9:45   11:37    12:27    13:34   17:09    19:40   22:35    23:52   30:10   31:10 
               Team Italy                              1:26     2:46     1:34    2:51    1:08    1:52     0:50     1:07    3:35     2:31    2:55     1:17    6:18    1:00 
                                                      32:07    35:12    38:59   40:30   42:25   43:10    43:36                                                            
                                                       0:57     3:05     3:47    1:31    1:55    0:45     0:26                                                            
    10      67 Caraglio Michele              44:13     1:35     5:21     7:08   10:05   11:13   13:04    13:57    15:00   18:41    20:55   23:51    25:13   30:35   31:14 
               Team Italy                              1:35     3:46     1:47    2:57    1:08    1:51     0:53     1:03    3:41     2:14    2:56     1:22    5:22    0:39 
                                                      32:14    35:58    39:21   40:56   43:00   43:44    44:13                                                            
                                                       1:00     3:44     3:23    1:35    2:04    0:44     0:29                                                            
    11      70 Mjøsund Asgeir                44:33     1:13     3:55     5:27    9:05   10:05   11:37    12:29    13:32   17:02    18:59   21:41    23:25   30:09   30:54 
               MS Parma                                1:13     2:42     1:32    3:38    1:00    1:32     0:52     1:03    3:30     1:57    2:42     1:44    6:44    0:45 
                                                      31:51    35:24    39:37   41:13   43:21   44:05    44:33                                                            
                                                       0:57     3:33     4:13    1:36    2:08    0:44     0:28                                                            
    12      83 Simkovics Erik                44:38     1:36     4:25     6:09   10:06   11:05   12:48    13:40    14:41   18:03    21:59   24:27    25:30   30:51   31:32 
               OLC Wienerwald (AC)                     1:36     2:49     1:44    3:57    0:59    1:43     0:52     1:01    3:22     3:56    2:28     1:03    5:21    0:41 
                                                      32:26    36:02    39:53   41:31   43:32   44:13    44:38                                                            
                                                       0:54     3:36     3:51    1:38    2:01    0:41     0:25                                                            
    13      32 Poltéra Flavio                44:39     1:28     4:45     6:25    9:19   10:19   12:34    13:30    14:40   18:39    20:32   23:33    24:57   31:17   32:02 
               Quack OK                                1:28     3:17     1:40    2:54    1:00    2:15     0:56     1:10    3:59     1:53    3:01     1:24    6:20    0:45 
                                                      33:08    36:14    39:53   42:01   43:47   44:19    44:39                                                            
                                                       1:06     3:06     3:39    2:08    1:46    0:32     0:20                                                            
    14      87 Wartbichler Christian         45:20     1:26     4:02     5:33   10:10   11:10   12:50    13:43    14:48   18:09    19:37   22:04    23:09   30:39   31:16 
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      1:26     2:36     1:31    4:37    1:00    1:40     0:53     1:05    3:21     1:28    2:27     1:05    7:30    0:37 
                                                      32:19    35:33    39:48   41:43   44:02   44:50    45:20                                                            
                                                       1:03     3:14     4:15    1:55    2:19    0:48     0:30                                                            
    15      68 Pfeifer Christian             45:41     1:24     4:52     6:44    9:55   10:59   13:03    13:58    15:19   18:53    21:18   24:15    25:26   31:26   32:14 
               OLC Graz (AC)                           1:24     3:28     1:52    3:11    1:04    2:04     0:55     1:21    3:34     2:25    2:57     1:11    6:00    0:48 
                                                      33:09    36:32    40:24   42:14   44:25   45:15    45:41                                                            
                                                       0:55     3:23     3:52    1:50    2:11    0:50     0:26                                                            
    16       6 Åkerman Anders                45:59     1:39     4:26     6:21    9:44   10:44   12:44    13:40    14:50   18:32    20:15   23:51    25:02   31:19   32:04 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                1:39     2:47     1:55    3:23    1:00    2:00     0:56     1:10    3:42     1:43    3:36     1:11    6:17    0:45 
                                                      33:18    36:50    40:46   42:35   44:41   45:30    45:59                                                            
                                                       1:14     3:32     3:56    1:49    2:06    0:49     0:29                                                            
    17      24 Fabritius Mikael              46:03     1:18     5:31     7:28   11:07   12:07   14:03    14:55    15:59   19:39    22:05   24:45    25:37   31:51   32:25 
               Ok Orient                               1:18     4:13     1:57    3:39    1:00    1:56     0:52     1:04    3:40     2:26    2:40     0:52    6:14    0:34 
                                                      33:40    37:11    41:10   42:55   44:59   45:39    46:03                                                            
                                                       1:15     3:31     3:59    1:45    2:04    0:40     0:24                                                            
    18      71 Huttunen Esa                  46:28     1:15     3:51     8:27   11:41   12:38   15:02    15:52    16:48   20:05    21:39   24:32    25:29   31:02   31:43 
               Ok Orient                               1:15     2:36     4:36    3:14    0:57    2:24     0:50     0:56    3:17     1:34    2:53     0:57    5:33    0:41 
                                                      32:43    36:29    40:56   43:03   45:12   46:00    46:28                                                            
                                                       1:00     3:46     4:27    2:07    2:09    0:48     0:28                                                            
    19      42 Poutiainen Harri              46:31     1:48     4:43     6:34    9:36   10:46   12:48    13:52    15:08   18:52    21:01   24:06    25:22   32:08   32:51 
               Turun Metsänkävijät                     1:48     2:55     1:51    3:02    1:10    2:02     1:04     1:16    3:44     2:09    3:05     1:16    6:46    0:43 
                                                      33:51    37:46    41:18   42:58   45:17   46:04    46:31                                                            
                                                       1:00     3:55     3:32    1:40    2:19    0:47     0:27                                                            
    20      23 Axling Anders                 46:34     1:35     4:51     6:28    9:33   10:46   12:56    13:52    15:19   19:29    21:21   24:27    25:29   31:40   32:26 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn Orien                1:35     3:16     1:37    3:05    1:13    2:10     0:56     1:27    4:10     1:52    3:06     1:02    6:11    0:46 
                                                      34:21    37:50    41:33   43:11   45:19   46:07    46:34                                                            
                                                       1:55     3:29     3:43    1:38    2:08    0:48     0:27                                                            
    21      63 Siegert Wolfgang              46:42     1:24     5:12     7:06   10:12   13:10   15:03    16:02    17:09   20:45    22:37   25:19    26:19   32:07   32:49 
               WAT (AC)                                1:24     3:48     1:54    3:06    2:58    1:53     0:59     1:07    3:36     1:52    2:42     1:00    5:48    0:42 
                                                      33:53    37:25    41:18   43:10   45:18   46:09    46:42                                                            
                                                       1:04     3:32     3:53    1:52    2:08    0:51     0:33                                                            
    22      41 Killmann Tobias               47:01     1:19     4:20     6:20    9:31   10:37   12:29    13:22    14:28   18:26    20:31   23:25    24:21   31:06   31:49 
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     1:19     3:01     2:00    3:11    1:06    1:52     0:53     1:06    3:58     2:05    2:54     0:56    6:45    0:43 
                                                      32:54    36:58    41:22   43:28   45:48   46:37    47:01                                                            
                                                       1:05     4:04     4:24    2:06    2:20    0:49     0:24                                                            
    23      54 Denzler Patrick               47:13     1:32     4:48     6:37    9:58   11:04   13:01    14:03    15:13   19:15    21:16   24:49    26:06   32:39   33:22 
               OLG Galgenen                            1:32     3:16     1:49    3:21    1:06    1:57     1:02     1:10    4:02     2:01    3:33     1:17    6:33    0:43 
                                                      34:25    37:55    41:46   43:43   46:05   46:51    47:13                                                            
                                                       1:03     3:30     3:51    1:57    2:22    0:46     0:22                                                            
    24      58 Kovar Miroslav                47:17     1:34     4:42     6:29    9:43   10:54   13:08    14:11    15:27   19:38    22:01   25:19    26:38   33:00   33:48 
               NP team                                 1:34     3:08     1:47    3:14    1:11    2:14     1:03     1:16    4:11     2:23    3:18     1:19    6:22    0:48 
                                                      35:44    39:03    42:34   44:10   46:12   46:51    47:17                                                            
                                                       1:56     3:19     3:31    1:36    2:02    0:39     0:26                                                            
    25      12 Hamelius Johan                48:05     1:31     5:14     7:28   10:19   11:22   13:17    14:25    15:44   20:08    23:16   25:57    27:14   33:09   34:01 
               ASKÖ Henndorf                           1:31     3:43     2:14    2:51    1:03    1:55     1:08     1:19    4:24     3:08    2:41     1:17    5:55    0:52 
                                                      35:09    38:40    42:49   44:39   46:52   47:38    48:05                                                            
                                                       1:08     3:31     4:09    1:50    2:13    0:46     0:27                                                            
    26      18 Paclik Vrabec                 48:23     1:22     4:46     6:45   10:20   11:32   13:16    14:04    15:02   18:44    20:47   24:22    25:30   32:02   32:43 
               NP team                                 1:22     3:24     1:59    3:35    1:12    1:44     0:48     0:58    3:42     2:03    3:35     1:08    6:32    0:41 
                                                      33:41    38:29    42:45   44:38   47:01   47:53    48:23                                                            
                                                       0:58     4:48     4:16    1:53    2:23    0:52     0:30                                                            
    27      52 Mateju Lubos                  48:28     1:56     5:27     6:57    9:53   11:19   14:02    15:08    16:30   20:52    23:14   26:58    28:12   35:20   36:17 
               NP team                                 1:56     3:31     1:30    2:56    1:26    2:43     1:06     1:22    4:22     2:22    3:44     1:14    7:08    0:57 
                                                      37:22    40:29    43:50   45:19   47:18   48:02    48:28                                                            
                                                       1:05     3:07     3:21    1:29    1:59    0:44     0:26                                                            
    28      90 Thierolf Michael              48:32     1:40     5:09     7:11   10:29   11:35   14:15    15:12    16:29   20:32    22:42   25:32    26:44   33:12   34:03 
               TV Alsbach                              1:40     3:29     2:02    3:18    1:06    2:40     0:57     1:17    4:03     2:10    2:50     1:12    6:28    0:51 
                                                      35:05    38:49    43:28   45:07   47:14   48:04    48:32                                                            
                                                       1:02     3:44     4:39    1:39    2:07    0:50     0:28                                                            
    29     110 Barrable Nick                 48:45 23:41:50 23:45:28 23:47:37 3:50:39 3:51:57 3:54:13 23:55:11 23:56:29 3:59:59     3:49    6:31     7:51   14:55   15:42 
               South Yorkshire Orientee            23:41:50     3:38     2:09    3:02    1:18    2:16     0:58     1:18    3:30             2:42     1:20    7:04    0:47 
                                                      16:47    20:05    24:16   25:52   27:45   28:28    48:45                                                            
                                                       1:05     3:18     4:11    1:36    1:53    0:43    20:17                                                            
    30      60 Zwiker Daniel                 49:10     1:33     4:32     6:25    9:57   10:53   12:50    13:45    14:54   18:26    22:32   25:31    26:31   33:26   34:09 
               OLG Galgenen                            1:33     2:59     1:53    3:32    0:56    1:57     0:55     1:09    3:32     4:06    2:59     1:00    6:55    0:43 
                                                      35:42    39:41    43:56   45:45   47:59   48:45    49:10                                                            
                                                       1:33     3:59     4:15    1:49    2:14    0:46     0:25                                                            
    31       8 Kolín Jan                     49:22     1:43     4:48     6:34    9:43   10:52   13:10    14:15    15:32   19:54    22:21   25:26    26:31   33:33   34:19 
               OOB Kotlarka Praha                      1:43     3:05     1:46    3:09    1:09    2:18     1:05     1:17    4:22     2:27    3:05     1:05    7:02    0:46 
                                                      35:36    39:08    44:01   45:54   48:09   48:56    49:22                                                            
                                                       1:17     3:32     4:53    1:53    2:15    0:47     0:26                                                            
    32      62 Pospisil Vitek                49:50     1:38     4:58     7:12   10:45   12:00   14:16    15:29    16:33   20:09    22:29   25:18    26:21   34:21   35:04 
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      1:38     3:20     2:14    3:33    1:15    2:16     1:13     1:04    3:36     2:20    2:49     1:03    8:00    0:43 
                                                      36:13    40:06    44:29   46:22   48:36   49:23    49:50                                                            
                                                       1:09     3:53     4:23    1:53    2:14    0:47     0:27                                                            
    33      46 Mateju Michal                 50:35     1:51     4:59     7:00   10:17   11:25   14:44    15:43    17:00   21:18    23:48   27:52    29:09   35:36   36:23 
               VSK Slavia TU Liberec                   1:51     3:08     2:01    3:17    1:08    3:19     0:59     1:17    4:18     2:30    4:04     1:17    6:27    0:47 
                                                      37:23    41:03    45:19   47:11   49:21   50:06    50:35                                                            
                                                       1:00     3:40     4:16    1:52    2:10    0:45     0:29                                                            
    34      38 Stevens Ben                   50:38     1:35     5:07     7:34   10:42   11:52   15:15    16:13    17:28   21:30    23:26   26:41    27:59   35:30   36:16 
               nebstone                                1:35     3:32     2:27    3:08    1:10    3:23     0:58     1:15    4:02     1:56    3:15     1:18    7:31    0:46 
                                                      37:17    41:13    45:09   46:54   49:10   50:02    50:38                                                            
                                                       1:01     3:56     3:56    1:45    2:16    0:52     0:36                                                            
    35      84 Kaltenbacher Pierre           50:49     1:30     4:29     6:29   13:10   14:08   16:01    16:49    17:49   21:10    25:03   28:34    29:53   35:48   37:34 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                1:30     2:59     2:00    6:41    0:58    1:53     0:48     1:00    3:21     3:53    3:31     1:19    5:55    1:46 
                                                      38:35    41:52    45:48   47:32   49:36   50:21    50:49                                                            
                                                       1:01     3:17     3:56    1:44    2:04    0:45     0:28                                                            
    36      48 Flasar Jan                    51:00     1:27     7:01     9:00   13:23   14:37   16:50    17:46    19:02   22:52    24:43   27:30    28:57   35:39   36:32 
               KOB Cesky Krumlov                       1:27     5:34     1:59    4:23    1:14    2:13     0:56     1:16    3:50     1:51    2:47     1:27    6:42    0:53 
                                                      37:29    41:11    45:23   47:11   49:33   50:23    51:00                                                            
                                                       0:57     3:42     4:12    1:48    2:22    0:50     0:37                                                            
    37      19 Trindler Jonas                51:12     1:55     5:27     7:31   10:55   11:58   14:31    15:28    16:47   20:59    23:48   27:25    28:41   34:55   35:41 
               OLG Galgenen                            1:55     3:32     2:04    3:24    1:03    2:33     0:57     1:19    4:12     2:49    3:37     1:16    6:14    0:46 
                                                      37:10    41:16    46:02   47:57   50:11   50:51    51:12                                                            
                                                       1:29     4:06     4:46    1:55    2:14    0:40     0:21                                                            
    38      29 Janecek Oldrich               51:30     1:45     5:09     6:50   10:02   11:11   13:41    14:56    16:25   21:10    23:49   27:38    28:54   35:28   36:11 
               OOB Kotlarka Praha                      1:45     3:24     1:41    3:12    1:09    2:30     1:15     1:29    4:45     2:39    3:49     1:16    6:34    0:43 
                                                      38:53    42:17    46:06   48:01   50:12   51:01    51:30                                                            
                                                       2:42     3:24     3:49    1:55    2:11    0:49     0:29                                                            
    39      36 Krejcik Jiri                  52:10     1:31     7:13     9:29   13:43   14:42   16:39    17:34    18:39   22:35    25:46   28:50    30:11   37:27   38:07 
               NP team                                 1:31     5:42     2:16    4:14    0:59    1:57     0:55     1:05    3:56     3:11    3:04     1:21    7:16    0:40 
                                                      39:15    42:30    46:46   48:35   50:52   51:40    52:10                                                            
                                                       1:08     3:15     4:16    1:49    2:17    0:48     0:30                                                            
    40      25 Peltola Juha                  52:26     1:15     9:11    11:11   17:01   17:57   19:52    20:43    21:39   25:14    27:03   29:48    30:47   37:37   38:21 
               MS Parma                                1:15     7:56     2:00    5:50    0:56    1:55     0:51     0:56    3:35     1:49    2:45     0:59    6:50    0:44 
                                                      39:10    42:40    46:52   48:50   51:11   51:56    52:26                                                            
                                                       0:49     3:30     4:12    1:58    2:21    0:45     0:30                                                            
    41      44 Henek Vladan                  52:27     1:44     4:49     6:29   10:00   11:13   13:16    14:14    15:26   19:11    20:50   23:55    24:59   33:12   33:55 
               MZLU Brno                               1:44     3:05     1:40    3:31    1:13    2:03     0:58     1:12    3:45     1:39    3:05     1:04    8:13    0:43 
                                                      34:58    39:03    42:57   48:45   51:01   51:53    52:27                                                            
                                                       1:03     4:05     3:54    5:48    2:16    0:52     0:34                                                            
    42      37 Mukhidinov Sergiy             53:00     1:35     5:05     7:50   10:58   12:42   15:30    16:26    17:53   22:20    24:51   27:51    29:06   38:00   38:53 
               Friuli MTB&Orienteering                 1:35     3:30     2:45    3:08    1:44    2:48     0:56     1:27    4:27     2:31    3:00     1:15    8:54    0:53 
                                                      40:02    43:33    47:34   49:26   51:51   52:34    53:00                                                            
                                                       1:09     3:31     4:01    1:52    2:25    0:43     0:26                                                            
    43      22 Jern Jens                     53:17     1:47     6:36     8:37   12:17   14:05   17:49    18:59    20:17   25:16    27:19   30:30    31:33   37:47   38:28 
               IF Femman                               1:47     4:49     2:01    3:40    1:48    3:44     1:10     1:18    4:59     2:03    3:11     1:03    6:14    0:41 
                                                      40:17    43:56    47:50   49:46   52:06   52:54    53:17                                                            
                                                       1:49     3:39     3:54    1:56    2:20    0:48     0:23                                                            
    44      20 De Agnoi Cristiano            53:24     1:48     5:31     8:12   12:20   13:32   15:59    17:00    18:33   23:17    25:34   28:45    29:54   36:56   37:49 
               GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GI                1:48     3:43     2:41    4:08    1:12    2:27     1:01     1:33    4:44     2:17    3:11     1:09    7:02    0:53 
                                                      39:12    42:58    47:37   49:31   51:55   52:50    53:24                                                            
                                                       1:23     3:46     4:39    1:54    2:24    0:55     0:34                                                            
    45      11 Rychlý Pavel                  54:02     1:34     5:23     7:46   10:55   12:30   14:35    15:31    16:44   21:16    23:58   27:12    28:40   38:27   39:11 
               TJ Loko Krnov                           1:34     3:49     2:23    3:09    1:35    2:05     0:56     1:13    4:32     2:42    3:14     1:28    9:47    0:44 
                                                      40:18    44:16    48:36   50:32   52:50   53:38    54:02                                                            
                                                       1:07     3:58     4:20    1:56    2:18    0:48     0:24                                                            
    46      40 Bäckström Anders              54:29     1:35     5:25     7:16   10:22   11:23   13:26    14:36    15:45   20:30    23:28   26:11    27:28   38:13   38:49 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn Orien                1:35     3:50     1:51    3:06    1:01    2:03     1:10     1:09    4:45     2:58    2:43     1:17   10:45    0:36 
                                                      39:59    45:39    49:13   51:03   53:14   54:01    54:29                                                            
                                                       1:10     5:40     3:34    1:50    2:11    0:47     0:28                                                            
    47      14 Pachner Pavel                 54:30     1:57     5:45     7:49   11:20   12:46   15:21    16:40    17:59   22:06    25:38   29:05    30:37   38:03   39:02 
               VSK Slavia TU Liberec                   1:57     3:48     2:04    3:31    1:26    2:35     1:19     1:19    4:07     3:32    3:27     1:32    7:26    0:59 
                                                      40:15    44:17    48:45   50:46   53:12   53:59    54:30                                                            
                                                       1:13     4:02     4:28    2:01    2:26    0:47     0:31                                                            
    48      33 Lang Thomas                   54:56     1:23     4:43     6:15    9:17   10:57   14:30    16:13    17:40   21:40    24:19   27:48    29:24   36:37   39:08 
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      1:23     3:20     1:32    3:02    1:40    3:33     1:43     1:27    4:00     2:39    3:29     1:36    7:13    2:31 
                                                      41:01    45:37    49:39   51:30   53:43   54:27    54:56                                                            
                                                       1:53     4:36     4:02    1:51    2:13    0:44     0:29                                                            
    49      66 Gauduin Maxime                55:36     1:41     6:32     8:49   13:41   14:54   17:09    18:13    19:29   23:27    29:34   32:32    33:44   41:11   41:58 
               Tous Azimuts Douai                      1:41     4:51     2:17    4:52    1:13    2:15     1:04     1:16    3:58     6:07    2:58     1:12    7:27    0:47 
                                                      43:12    46:41    50:39   52:31   54:29   55:11    55:36                                                            
                                                       1:14     3:29     3:58    1:52    1:58    0:42     0:25                                                            
    50      53 Haider Philipp                55:38     1:43     5:08     7:04   10:33   11:55   14:40    16:04    17:42   22:56    25:44   29:31    30:54   38:20   39:15 
               WAT (AC)                                1:43     3:25     1:56    3:29    1:22    2:45     1:24     1:38    5:14     2:48    3:47     1:23    7:26    0:55 
                                                      40:37    44:31    49:13   51:20   54:05   55:04    55:38                                                            
                                                       1:22     3:54     4:42    2:07    2:45    0:59     0:34                                                            
    51      72 Guggenberger Tobias           55:42     1:43     5:02     6:54   12:20   13:23   15:56    16:53    17:57   21:58    24:21   28:04    29:07   36:59   37:50 
               OLC Graz (AC)                           1:43     3:19     1:52    5:26    1:03    2:33     0:57     1:04    4:01     2:23    3:43     1:03    7:52    0:51 
                                                      39:23    44:33    49:31   51:44   54:12   55:08    55:42                                                            
                                                       1:33     5:10     4:58    2:13    2:28    0:56     0:34                                                            
    52       7 Zaloudek Petr                 56:13     1:34     5:12     7:32   11:24   12:43   15:16    16:19    17:38   22:37    25:33   28:53    30:14   38:29   39:17 
               NP team                                 1:34     3:38     2:20    3:52    1:19    2:33     1:03     1:19    4:59     2:56    3:20     1:21    8:15    0:48 
                                                      40:37    45:03    49:37   51:40   54:28   55:34    56:13                                                            
                                                       1:20     4:26     4:34    2:03    2:48    1:06     0:39                                                            
    52     100 Härtelt Daniel                56:13     1:40     4:45     7:02   10:25   11:37   13:49    14:56    16:22   20:30    23:11   27:44    29:08   37:58   38:53 
               OLV Potsdam                             1:40     3:05     2:17    3:23    1:12    2:12     1:07     1:26    4:08     2:41    4:33     1:24    8:50    0:55 
                                                      39:59    44:11    49:49   52:07   54:41   55:38    56:13                                                            
                                                       1:06     4:12     5:38    2:18    2:34    0:57     0:35                                                            
    54      50 Ocvirk Edi                    57:17     1:46     5:22     7:38   11:07   12:26   15:08    16:23    17:41   22:04    27:32   31:24    32:44   40:34   41:18 
               OK Japetic                              1:46     3:36     2:16    3:29    1:19    2:42     1:15     1:18    4:23     5:28    3:52     1:20    7:50    0:44 
                                                      42:29    46:24    51:33   53:34   56:02   56:49    57:17                                                            
                                                       1:11     3:55     5:09    2:01    2:28    0:47     0:28                                                            
    55      13 Grassi Simone                 59:08     1:35     5:03     6:44   10:20   12:37   14:59    16:08    17:33   22:18    26:56   30:29    31:49   40:38   41:36 
               FITMONZA ORIENTEERING TE                1:35     3:28     1:41    3:36    2:17    2:22     1:09     1:25    4:45     4:38    3:33     1:20    8:49    0:58 
                                                      42:58    47:38    52:45   54:56   57:31   58:32    59:08                                                            
                                                       1:22     4:40     5:07    2:11    2:35    1:01     0:36                                                            
    56       5 Radon Thomas                  59:15     1:40     5:20     8:22   12:10   13:33   15:59    17:08    18:33   22:50    28:31   32:03    33:32   42:12   43:05 
               NF Wien                                 1:40     3:40     3:02    3:48    1:23    2:26     1:09     1:25    4:17     5:41    3:32     1:29    8:40    0:53 
                                                      44:24    48:27    53:22   55:28   57:57   58:47    59:15                                                            
                                                       1:19     4:03     4:55    2:06    2:29    0:50     0:28                                                            
    57      28 Crippa Vincenzo               59:26     1:53     5:37     8:15   12:17   14:00   16:49    18:14    19:30   24:10    27:40   32:31    35:32   43:06   44:00 
               GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GI                1:53     3:44     2:38    4:02    1:43    2:49     1:25     1:16    4:40     3:30    4:51     3:01    7:34    0:54 
                                                      45:16    49:19    53:57   55:50   58:16   59:00    59:26                                                            
                                                       1:16     4:03     4:38    1:53    2:26    0:44     0:26                                                            
    58      59 Fesselhofer Roland            59:29     1:44     7:31    15:52   19:07   20:05   21:53    22:46    23:53   27:52    30:56   33:48    35:32   43:02   43:51 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                1:44     5:47     8:21    3:15    0:58    1:48     0:53     1:07    3:59     3:04    2:52     1:44    7:30    0:49 
                                                      44:59    49:18    53:34   55:38   58:16   59:01    59:29                                                            
                                                       1:08     4:19     4:16    2:04    2:38    0:45     0:28                                                            
    59      34 Bosina Joachim              1:00:19     1:51     7:34     9:44   13:56   15:11   17:58    19:08    20:36   25:37    29:18   33:18    34:59   43:47   44:46 
               NF Wien (AC)                            1:51     5:43     2:10    4:12    1:15    2:47     1:10     1:28    5:01     3:41    4:00     1:41    8:48    0:59 
                                                      45:57    50:39    54:53   56:42   59:11   59:58  1:00:19                                                            
                                                       1:11     4:42     4:14    1:49    2:29    0:47     0:21                                                            
    60       9 Nilsson Svante              1:00:54     1:38     5:45     8:17   12:26   13:50   16:19    17:43    19:03   23:18    25:33   29:32    30:47   39:58   41:13 
               Ok Orient                               1:38     4:07     2:32    4:09    1:24    2:29     1:24     1:20    4:15     2:15    3:59     1:15    9:11    1:15 
                                                      42:43    47:58    53:22   55:57   59:13 1:00:18  1:00:54                                                            
                                                       1:30     5:15     5:24    2:35    3:16    1:05     0:36                                                            
    61      30 Neuhauser Ingemar           1:03:11     1:31     6:24     8:35   16:55   18:16   20:37    21:42    23:12   28:14    31:49   35:59    37:28   45:10   46:16 
               Sport Club Meran                        1:31     4:53     2:11    8:20    1:21    2:21     1:05     1:30    5:02     3:35    4:10     1:29    7:42    1:06 
                                                      47:35    51:40    56:51   59:05 1:01:50 1:02:38  1:03:11                                                            
                                                       1:19     4:05     5:11    2:14    2:45    0:48     0:33                                                            
    62      10 Prásil Ondrej               1:03:16     1:50     6:10     8:45   13:09   14:34   17:23    18:40    20:53   25:56    28:31   31:49    33:10   42:23   43:26 
               NP team                                 1:50     4:20     2:35    4:24    1:25    2:49     1:17     2:13    5:03     2:35    3:18     1:21    9:13    1:03 
                                                      44:53    49:37    55:51   58:21 1:01:39 1:02:39  1:03:16                                                            
                                                       1:27     4:44     6:14    2:30    3:18    1:00     0:37                                                            
    63      15 Jahn Petr                   1:06:03     2:10     7:36    10:35   14:10   15:22   19:05    20:19    21:45   26:47    33:30   37:54    39:23   47:24   48:27 
               NP team                                 2:10     5:26     2:59    3:35    1:12    3:43     1:14     1:26    5:02     6:43    4:24     1:29    8:01    1:03 
                                                      49:49    54:08    59:05 1:01:21 1:04:30 1:05:27  1:06:03                                                            
                                                       1:22     4:19     4:57    2:16    3:09    0:57     0:36                                                            
    64      21 Wolf Dieter                 1:07:04     2:19     6:54     9:26   13:36   15:05   18:00    19:35    21:27   27:24    32:07   36:41    38:10   47:43   48:39 
               Schweiz                                 2:19     4:35     2:32    4:10    1:29    2:55     1:35     1:52    5:57     4:43    4:34     1:29    9:33    0:56 
                                                      50:33    55:20  1:00:22 1:02:35 1:05:26 1:06:30  1:07:04                                                            
                                                       1:54     4:47     5:02    2:13    2:51    1:04     0:34                                                            
    65      17 Suominen Petteri            1:12:42     2:16     5:56    11:36   15:55   17:18   20:07    21:43    23:30   29:15    35:17   39:29    41:15   49:55   51:22 
               MS Parma                                2:16     3:40     5:40    4:19    1:23    2:49     1:36     1:47    5:45     6:02    4:12     1:46    8:40    1:27 
                                                      52:58    57:55  1:05:15 1:07:49 1:11:03 1:12:12  1:12:42                                                            
                                                       1:36     4:57     7:20    2:34    3:14    1:09     0:30                                                            
    66      43 Mitró Zoltán                1:15:39     2:50     7:05     9:13   16:47   18:38   21:52    23:14    24:47   29:52    35:47   39:53    41:24   50:52   51:45 
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     2:50     4:15     2:08    7:34    1:51    3:14     1:22     1:33    5:05     5:55    4:06     1:31    9:28    0:53 
                                                      55:28  1:00:30  1:08:06 1:10:37 1:13:42 1:14:58  1:15:39                                                            
                                                       3:43     5:02     7:36    2:31    3:05    1:16     0:41                                                            

            74 Binder Martin                Fehlst     1:13     3:47     5:25    8:10    9:06   10:39    11:24    12:17   15:39    -----   19:19    20:15   25:47   26:20 
               HSV Pinkafeld                           1:13     2:34     1:38    2:45    0:56    1:33     0:45     0:53    3:22             3:40     0:56    5:32    0:33 
                                                      27:07    30:12    33:34   35:16   37:08   37:56    38:18                                                            
                                                       0:47     3:05     3:22    1:42    1:52    0:48     0:22                                                            
            75 Lang Markus                  Fehlst     1:31     4:25     6:05    9:20   10:21   12:28    13:18    14:27   18:08    21:03   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      1:31     2:54     1:40    3:15    1:01    2:07     0:50     1:09    3:41     2:55                                  
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                          
            65 Perstinger Andreas           Fehlst     1:59    -----    28:18   32:02   33:37   37:17    38:56    40:48   46:01    48:46   52:54    56:23 1:05:16 1:06:56 
               OLC Wienerwald (AC)                     1:59             26:19    3:44    1:35    3:40     1:39     1:52    5:13     2:45    4:08     3:29    8:53    1:40 
                                                    1:08:27  1:12:42  1:17:47 1:20:06 1:22:33 1:23:29  1:24:04            12:24    16:19                                  
                                                       1:31     4:15     5:05    2:19    2:27    0:56     0:35              *55      *58                                  
            85 Wiesinger Peter                Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               TSV GRÜNWALD                                                                                                                                               
                                                      -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                          



M21 Long  (41)                       4.0 km  130 Hm   12 P                          
                                                      1(87)    2(56)    3(50)  4(135)   5(67)   6(65)   7(134)    8(70)   9(44)   10(77)  11(76)   12(99)       Z         

     1   21043 Sillman Jari                  32:47     2:32     3:31     6:02    7:36    8:29   10:39    15:40    21:39   25:46    29:00   31:00    32:19   32:47         
               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       2:32     0:59     2:31    1:34    0:53    2:10     5:01     5:59    4:07     3:14    2:00     1:19    0:28         
     2   21012 Prochazka Tomas               33:08     2:56     4:00     7:05    8:40    9:30   12:30    15:26    21:17   25:36    29:12   31:32    32:44   33:08         
               OOB Kotlarka Praha                      2:56     1:04     3:05    1:35    0:50    3:00     2:56     5:51    4:19     3:36    2:20     1:12    0:24         
     3   21023 Eng Jakob                     36:22     2:49     5:07     9:15   11:06   12:08   14:47    17:59    24:09   28:37    32:16   34:38    35:57   36:22         
               Pan-Kristianstad                        2:49     2:18     4:08    1:51    1:02    2:39     3:12     6:10    4:28     3:39    2:22     1:19    0:25         
     4   21041 Burger Martin                 36:31     3:22     4:47     7:27    9:55   10:57   14:00    17:07    24:16   28:36    32:10   34:11    36:07   36:31         
               G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME                 3:22     1:25     2:40    2:28    1:02    3:03     3:07     7:09    4:20     3:34    2:01     1:56    0:24         
     5   21037 Unander Tomas                 38:11     2:48     3:51     9:26   11:09   12:03   14:42    17:29    24:27   28:57    33:41   36:13    37:42   38:11         
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:48     1:03     5:35    1:43    0:54    2:39     2:47     6:58    4:30     4:44    2:32     1:29    0:29         
     6   21003 Sundblom Sören                38:39     2:42     3:48     8:47   10:59   11:51   14:20    17:18    23:54   28:30    34:03   36:44    38:12   38:39         
               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       2:42     1:06     4:59    2:12    0:52    2:29     2:58     6:36    4:36     5:33    2:41     1:28    0:27         
     7   21045 Suchy Petr                    39:15     3:01     4:10     7:00    9:19   10:17   13:33    17:03    24:34   30:58    35:03   37:23    38:46   39:15         
               OK Lokomotive Plzen                     3:01     1:09     2:50    2:19    0:58    3:16     3:30     7:31    6:24     4:05    2:20     1:23    0:29         
     8   21016 Mrkvica Petr                  39:43     2:51     4:46     7:58    9:55   11:45   14:23    20:18    27:31   32:02    35:34   37:54    39:19   39:43         
               VSK VSB TU Ostrava                      2:51     1:55     3:12    1:57    1:50    2:38     5:55     7:13    4:31     3:32    2:20     1:25    0:24         
     9   21047 Danek Jachym                  40:18     2:58     4:06     7:26    9:22   10:17   13:51    16:50    25:43   32:33    36:25   38:37    40:01   40:18         
               OOS Vrchlabi                            2:58     1:08     3:20    1:56    0:55    3:34     2:59     8:53    6:50     3:52    2:12     1:24    0:17         
    10   21019 Bezzi Marco                   40:33     3:29     5:23     8:51   10:47   11:59   14:58    18:29    25:42   31:17    35:29   38:18    40:03   40:33         
               GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GI                3:29     1:54     3:28    1:56    1:12    2:59     3:31     7:13    5:35     4:12    2:49     1:45    0:30         
    11   21008 Schwarzenberger Stefan        42:10     4:02     5:51     9:08   11:34   12:53   16:05    20:09    27:41   33:19    37:25   39:42    41:38   42:10         
               Schweiz                                 4:02     1:49     3:17    2:26    1:19    3:12     4:04     7:32    5:38     4:06    2:17     1:56    0:32         
    11   21011 Gregor Martin                 42:10     2:59     4:30     7:46    9:42   10:46   15:28    18:48    25:49   31:36    37:25   39:56    41:33   42:10         
               SK Chotebor                             2:59     1:31     3:16    1:56    1:04    4:42     3:20     7:01    5:47     5:49    2:31     1:37    0:37         
    13   21039 Hübner Jan                    43:19     3:37     5:00     8:30   10:34   11:45   14:15    20:45    28:20   33:27    38:10   40:50    42:52   43:19         
               SK Chotebor                             3:37     1:23     3:30    2:04    1:11    2:30     6:30     7:35    5:07     4:43    2:40     2:02    0:27         
    13   21018 Knudsen Peter                 43:19     5:42     7:20    10:47   12:51   13:47   16:58    22:13    29:30   34:24    39:12   41:27    42:53   43:19         
               OK MELFAR                               5:42     1:38     3:27    2:04    0:56    3:11     5:15     7:17    4:54     4:48    2:15     1:26    0:26         
    15   21028 Jeschke Stefan                45:30     4:06     5:55     8:55   11:15   12:28   15:27    24:08    31:23   36:55    41:32   43:42    45:05   45:30         
               OLG Ströck Wien (AC)                    4:06     1:49     3:00    2:20    1:13    2:59     8:41     7:15    5:32     4:37    2:10     1:23    0:25         
    16   21035 Granholm Christoffer          45:42     3:51     5:33    11:47   14:11   15:22   18:04    22:47    30:52   36:43    41:04   43:52    45:14   45:42         
               Solf IK                                 3:51     1:42     6:14    2:24    1:11    2:42     4:43     8:05    5:51     4:21    2:48     1:22    0:28         
    17   21029 Pirilä Mikko                  47:50     4:27     6:51    10:17   12:38   14:03   17:06    25:16    33:18   38:45    43:00   45:32    47:19   47:50         
               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja                4:27     2:24     3:26    2:21    1:25    3:03     8:10     8:02    5:27     4:15    2:32     1:47    0:31         
    18   21027 Rocks K                       48:39     3:35     5:10     8:57   11:06   12:32   16:22    20:15    30:24   37:09    43:12   46:12    48:07   48:39         
               Former University Orient                3:35     1:35     3:47    2:09    1:26    3:50     3:53    10:09    6:45     6:03    3:00     1:55    0:32         
    19   21006 Weitlaner Andreas             48:48     5:18     7:11    12:08   15:35   16:47   19:37    24:31    33:07   39:33    44:35   46:49    48:22   48:48         
               G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME                 5:18     1:53     4:57    3:27    1:12    2:50     4:54     8:36    6:26     5:02    2:14     1:33    0:26         
    20   21036 Puchegger Stephan             49:30     3:39     6:04     9:43   12:07   13:38   17:09    21:42    30:03   36:49    44:00   46:50    48:57   49:30         
               WAT (AC)                                3:39     2:25     3:39    2:24    1:31    3:31     4:33     8:21    6:46     7:11    2:50     2:07    0:33         
    21   21022 Bosina Lukas                  49:46     3:06     5:00    11:20   14:13   15:41   19:44    23:54    32:06   38:59    44:28   47:31    49:22   49:46         
               NF Wien (AC)                            3:06     1:54     6:20    2:53    1:28    4:03     4:10     8:12    6:53     5:29    3:03     1:51    0:24         
    22   21026 Grün Dominik                  50:07     3:38     5:42     9:12   12:00   13:18   17:14    23:59    33:07   39:24    45:02   47:55    49:47   50:07         
               OLG Ströck Wien (AC)                    3:38     2:04     3:30    2:48    1:18    3:56     6:45     9:08    6:17     5:38    2:53     1:52    0:20         
    23   21015 Holm Christian                51:09     4:13     5:54    13:28   16:21   18:04   21:14    25:38    34:53   41:23    46:08   48:55    50:36   51:09         
               IF Femman                               4:13     1:41     7:34    2:53    1:43    3:10     4:24     9:15    6:30     4:45    2:47     1:41    0:33         
    24   21014 Heinrich Carsten              51:49     3:45     5:43     9:38   12:11   13:32   17:42    26:05    34:11   40:20    46:08   49:18    51:19   51:49         
               Post SV Dresden                         3:45     1:58     3:55    2:33    1:21    4:10     8:23     8:06    6:09     5:48    3:10     2:01    0:30         
    25   21002 Jakobsson Niklas              52:54     4:22     9:06    12:16   15:02   16:09   19:05    26:34    35:34   42:19    47:59   50:48    52:27   52:54         
               SOL Tranås                              4:22     4:44     3:10    2:46    1:07    2:56     7:29     9:00    6:45     5:40    2:49     1:39    0:27         
    26   21024 Imriska Samuel                53:07     3:48     5:41    11:43   13:59   17:55   20:47    25:15    35:26   42:46    48:40   51:03    52:45   53:07         
               NF Wien (AC)                            3:48     1:53     6:02    2:16    3:56    2:52     4:28    10:11    7:20     5:54    2:23     1:42    0:22         
    27   21017 Georg Gittmaier               53:38     6:59     9:03    12:55   15:06   16:30   24:45    28:19    37:25   43:43    48:51   51:22    53:07   53:38         
               HSV Ried im Innkreis                    6:59     2:04     3:52    2:11    1:24    8:15     3:34     9:06    6:18     5:08    2:31     1:45    0:31         
    28   21033 Prochazka Zdenek              56:39     3:47     5:24    13:54   16:31   18:03   22:53    29:15    38:02   45:17    51:07   54:16    56:01   56:39         
               OOB Kotlarka Praha                      3:47     1:37     8:30    2:37    1:32    4:50     6:22     8:47    7:15     5:50    3:09     1:45    0:38         
    29   21009 Rasmussen Kevin               57:05     6:14     8:28    13:33   17:53   19:48   25:06    29:44    40:03   47:07    52:28   55:03    56:34   57:05         
               OK MELFAR                               6:14     2:14     5:05    4:20    1:55    5:18     4:38    10:19    7:04     5:21    2:35     1:31    0:31         
    30   21048 Civera Tommaso                57:30    10:22    12:22    17:09   19:27   20:39   24:23    32:57    42:26   48:27    53:05   55:30    57:01   57:30         
               FITMONZA ORIENTEERING TE               10:22     2:00     4:47    2:18    1:12    3:44     8:34     9:29    6:01     4:38    2:25     1:31    0:29         
    31   21038 Schwaiger Florian             58:46     4:40     7:20    11:32   14:36   15:55   20:33    28:43    39:43   46:34    52:25   55:33    58:10   58:46         
               WAT (AC)                                4:40     2:40     4:12    3:04    1:19    4:38     8:10    11:00    6:51     5:51    3:08     2:37    0:36         
    32   21005 Renard Martin               1:00:27     4:34     6:53    14:31   17:11   18:22   22:10    27:58    42:42   50:40    55:25   58:44  1:00:01 1:00:27         
               Raid-Up                                 4:34     2:19     7:38    2:40    1:11    3:48     5:48    14:44    7:58     4:45    3:19     1:17    0:26         
    33   21044 Pühringer Dominik           1:00:47     7:15    11:40    19:22   24:15   25:30   29:11    34:13    43:40   50:15    55:31   58:54  1:00:22 1:00:47         
               NF Linz (AC)                            7:15     4:25     7:42    4:53    1:15    3:41     5:02     9:27    6:35     5:16    3:23     1:28    0:25         
    34   21013 Dufourneaud Olivier         1:00:55     5:24     8:18    12:41   15:20   17:02   22:43    27:22    39:03   48:36    55:17   58:24  1:00:23 1:00:55         
               VALMO                                   5:24     2:54     4:23    2:39    1:42    5:41     4:39    11:41    9:33     6:41    3:07     1:59    0:32         
    35   21004 Cionoiu Gheorghe            1:04:20     6:39     9:41    18:38   22:37   24:43   28:23    35:54    45:29   52:23    57:43 1:01:51  1:03:49 1:04:20         
               TV Coburg-Neuses                        6:39     3:02     8:57    3:59    2:06    3:40     7:31     9:35    6:54     5:20    4:08     1:58    0:31         
    36   21034 Hack Thomas                 1:05:26     5:08     7:42    21:05   23:44   25:11   32:12    37:13    46:11   52:53  1:00:09 1:03:04  1:05:01 1:05:26         
               WAT (AC)                                5:08     2:34    13:23    2:39    1:27    7:01     5:01     8:58    6:42     7:16    2:55     1:57    0:25         
    37   21021 Erber Robert                1:05:46     4:56     7:32    12:05   18:59   20:58   27:19    34:32    45:04   53:14    59:17 1:03:28  1:05:18 1:05:46         
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                4:56     2:36     4:33    6:54    1:59    6:21     7:13    10:32    8:10     6:03    4:11     1:50    0:28         

         21010 Krajicek Vojtech             Fehlst     7:47     9:31    13:43   17:46   19:21   24:11    28:48    -----   -----    -----   -----    53:36   54:06         
               OOS Vrchlabi                            7:47     1:44     4:12    4:03    1:35    4:50     4:37                                      24:48    0:30         
         21025 Kautz Markus                 Fehlst     3:09     4:59     7:51    9:48   10:53   -----    18:15    25:17   29:55    34:10   38:03    39:36   40:06         
               Post SV Dresden                         3:09     1:50     2:52    1:57    1:05             7:22     7:02    4:38     4:15    3:53     1:33    0:30         
                                                      13:45                                                                                                               
                                                        *64                                                                                                               
         21007 Kristiansen Jesper Linda     Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               OK MELFAR                                                                                                                                                  
         21040 König Markus                   Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----                 
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                                                                                                                                         



M21 Short  (64)                      3.0 km  170 Hm   12 P                          
                                                     1(138)    2(55)    3(87)  4(132)   5(78)   6(67)   7(140)    8(71)   9(82)   10(45)  11(46)   12(99)       Z         

     1   22069 Nielsen Lars Eid              25:26     3:42     4:54     6:09    8:19   10:20   12:12    13:36    15:59   19:55    21:12   24:12    25:05   25:26         
               NTNUI Orientering                       3:42     1:12     1:15    2:10    2:01    1:52     1:24     2:23    3:56     1:17    3:00     0:53    0:21         
                                                       3:10                                                                                                               
                                                        *97                                                                                                               
     2   22036 Lindstam Jacob                26:03     3:07     4:08     5:38    7:58   10:20   12:33    14:09    16:48   20:48    22:11   24:53    25:39   26:03         
               GIH Stockholm                           3:07     1:01     1:30    2:20    2:22    2:13     1:36     2:39    4:00     1:23    2:42     0:46    0:24         
     3   22103 Tommelstad Einar              26:10     3:12     4:23     5:48    8:22   10:34   12:15    13:36    16:09   20:20    21:33   24:49    25:40   26:10         
               Nydalens Skiklub                        3:12     1:11     1:25    2:34    2:12    1:41     1:21     2:33    4:11     1:13    3:16     0:51    0:30         
     4   22026 Dadda Iven P.                 27:05     3:10     4:20     6:01    8:24   10:52   12:39    14:18    16:52   21:15    22:29   25:50    26:39   27:05         
               NTNUI Orientering                       3:10     1:10     1:41    2:23    2:28    1:47     1:39     2:34    4:23     1:14    3:21     0:49    0:26         
     5   22017 Zajic Josef                   27:34     3:17     4:51     6:12    9:01   11:21   13:14    15:17    17:47   21:22    22:45   26:11    27:08   27:34         
               lepus.cz                                3:17     1:34     1:21    2:49    2:20    1:53     2:03     2:30    3:35     1:23    3:26     0:57    0:26         
     6   22060 Arthofer Florian              27:44     3:39     4:42     6:16    9:25   11:37   13:28    14:59    17:49   21:48    22:59   26:18    27:15   27:44         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                3:39     1:03     1:34    3:09    2:12    1:51     1:31     2:50    3:59     1:11    3:19     0:57    0:29         
     7   22002 Mattle Mirco                  27:47     3:17     4:25     5:50    8:25   10:48   14:17    15:59    18:22   22:16    23:23   26:27    27:21   27:47         
               DominO-Team                             3:17     1:08     1:25    2:35    2:23    3:29     1:42     2:23    3:54     1:07    3:04     0:54    0:26         
     8   22065 Spak Zdenek                   29:11     4:10     5:12     7:01    9:53   13:11   15:19    17:12    19:55   23:50    25:00   27:53    28:44   29:11         
               VSK Slavia TU Liberec                   4:10     1:02     1:49    2:52    3:18    2:08     1:53     2:43    3:55     1:10    2:53     0:51    0:27         
     9   22005 Gustav Benedek                29:39     3:24     4:35     6:11    9:13   11:57   13:48    15:21    18:02   22:52    24:22   28:19    29:12   29:39         
               HSV Pinkafeld                           3:24     1:11     1:36    3:02    2:44    1:51     1:33     2:41    4:50     1:30    3:57     0:53    0:27         
    10   22075 Stastny Karel                 29:41     3:37     5:44     7:13   10:20   13:05   15:13    17:11    19:51   23:37    24:55   28:09    29:06   29:41         
               SK Chotebor                             3:37     2:07     1:29    3:07    2:45    2:08     1:58     2:40    3:46     1:18    3:14     0:57    0:35         
    11   22016 The Seal Eric                 29:57     3:57     5:39     7:17    9:53   12:44   14:43    16:39    19:44   24:05    25:22   28:29    29:22   29:57         
               NTNUI Orientering                       3:57     1:42     1:38    2:36    2:51    1:59     1:56     3:05    4:21     1:17    3:07     0:53    0:35         
    12   22011 Blomqvist Andreas             30:29     4:00     5:19     6:49    9:47   12:55   15:15    17:16    20:11   24:32    25:55   29:08    29:59   30:29         
               FK Boken Perstorp                       4:00     1:19     1:30    2:58    3:08    2:20     2:01     2:55    4:21     1:23    3:13     0:51    0:30         
    13   22053 Tschopp Marcel                31:18     3:15     4:36     6:02   11:25   14:10   16:26    18:23    21:08   25:29    26:43   30:01    30:47   31:18         
               Galgenen-Orienteering                   3:15     1:21     1:26    5:23    2:45    2:16     1:57     2:45    4:21     1:14    3:18     0:46    0:31         
    14   22043 Alu Tore Borchgrevin          31:42     3:35     4:49     6:27    9:12   11:43   13:40    15:25    18:56   24:19    25:53   29:59    31:02   31:42         
               O-holt B.I.L.                           3:35     1:14     1:38    2:45    2:31    1:57     1:45     3:31    5:23     1:34    4:06     1:03    0:40         
    15   22057 Zakouril Vaclav               31:44     4:03     5:34     7:20   11:02   13:27   15:08    16:55    19:48   24:35    26:05   30:11    31:06   31:44         
               Univers. Sportovni Klub                 4:03     1:31     1:46    3:42    2:25    1:41     1:47     2:53    4:47     1:30    4:06     0:55    0:38         
    16   22006 Wasted Trond                  32:00     3:41     5:08     6:50   10:50   13:30   15:57    17:49    20:53   25:47    27:06   30:32    31:27   32:00         
               NTNUI Orientering                       3:41     1:27     1:42    4:00    2:40    2:27     1:52     3:04    4:54     1:19    3:26     0:55    0:33         
                                                       3:00                                                                                                               
                                                        *97                                                                                                               
    17   22032 Sabel Mikko                   32:17     3:21     4:36     6:29    9:23   12:50   15:19    17:28    20:19   25:12    26:42   30:35    31:40   32:17         
               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja                3:21     1:15     1:53    2:54    3:27    2:29     2:09     2:51    4:53     1:30    3:53     1:05    0:37         
    18   22001 Vogl Roland                   32:33     6:09     7:29     9:04   11:52   14:45   16:55    19:03    22:17   26:36    27:48   31:04    31:59   32:33         
               ASKÖ Henndorf                           6:09     1:20     1:35    2:48    2:53    2:10     2:08     3:14    4:19     1:12    3:16     0:55    0:34         
    19   22102 Cortellazzi Eduardo           32:39     3:47     5:00     6:54   11:29   14:12   15:59    17:48    20:45   25:25    27:14   31:13    32:12   32:39         
               CUS Parma Orienteering                  3:47     1:13     1:54    4:35    2:43    1:47     1:49     2:57    4:40     1:49    3:59     0:59    0:27         
    20   22041 Skedsmo Petter                33:22     4:23     5:41     7:33   11:17   13:58   16:00    17:55    20:38   25:23    27:08   31:42    32:48   33:22         
               O-holt B.I.L.                           4:23     1:18     1:52    3:44    2:41    2:02     1:55     2:43    4:45     1:45    4:34     1:06    0:34         
    21   22014 Zoltan Melkes                 33:31     3:57     6:34     8:05   11:35   14:19   16:26    18:33    21:55   26:30    27:56   31:48    32:53   33:31         
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                3:57     2:37     1:31    3:30    2:44    2:07     2:07     3:22    4:35     1:26    3:52     1:05    0:38         
    22   22008 Vescovo Jean-Albert           33:59     4:14     6:36     8:10   11:54   15:13   17:24    19:44    22:49   27:03    28:33   32:29    33:26   33:59         
               C.O. Mulhouse                           4:14     2:22     1:34    3:44    3:19    2:11     2:20     3:05    4:14     1:30    3:56     0:57    0:33         
    23   22025 Gunnarsson Emil               34:44     5:22     6:39     7:57   11:54   15:48   18:18    20:38    23:42   27:44    29:06   32:51    33:57   34:44         
               Eksjö sok                               5:22     1:17     1:18    3:57    3:54    2:30     2:20     3:04    4:02     1:22    3:45     1:06    0:47         
    24   22077 Flannelly Brian               34:59     4:50     6:09     7:42   11:31   15:09   17:44    20:28    24:09   28:54    30:20   33:52    34:40   34:59         
               Former University Orient                4:50     1:19     1:33    3:49    3:38    2:35     2:44     3:41    4:45     1:26    3:32     0:48    0:19         
    25   22019 Bühler Christjohannes         35:40     4:38     6:23     8:03   11:06   14:48   17:31    19:51    24:21   29:25    30:52   34:26    35:13   35:40         
               OLV Luzern                              4:38     1:45     1:40    3:03    3:42    2:43     2:20     4:30    5:04     1:27    3:34     0:47    0:27         
    26   22022 Lepsík Petr                   35:49     6:27     8:09    11:00   14:13   17:28   19:26    21:09    23:57   28:22    30:11   34:13    35:13   35:49         
               NP team                                 6:27     1:42     2:51    3:13    3:15    1:58     1:43     2:48    4:25     1:49    4:02     1:00    0:36         
    27   22023 Martin Sascha                 36:14     5:43     6:57     8:35   12:14   15:38   18:00    20:29    24:19   29:31    30:57   34:55    35:45   36:14         
               Sächsischer Turnverband                 5:43     1:14     1:38    3:39    3:24    2:22     2:29     3:50    5:12     1:26    3:58     0:50    0:29         
    28   22063 Gloor Thomas                  36:36     4:28     6:13     8:01   11:14   15:24   18:05    20:18    23:48   28:50    30:38   34:49    35:59   36:36         
               KK-WOC 2012                             4:28     1:45     1:48    3:13    4:10    2:41     2:13     3:30    5:02     1:48    4:11     1:10    0:37         
    29   22062 Leidl Thomas                  37:08     3:40     4:48     6:32   10:24   14:17   16:22    18:21    23:20   29:40    31:16   35:40    36:37   37:08         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                3:40     1:08     1:44    3:52    3:53    2:05     1:59     4:59    6:20     1:36    4:24     0:57    0:31         
    30   22052 Zemann Adolf                  37:27     7:20     9:05    10:45   13:32   18:05   20:24    22:15    25:29   30:47    31:58   35:44    36:49   37:27         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                7:20     1:45     1:40    2:47    4:33    2:19     1:51     3:14    5:18     1:11    3:46     1:05    0:38         
    31   22059 Knapp Christian               39:08     4:14     5:47     7:28   13:14   17:25   19:49    22:14    25:44   31:19    33:10   37:32    38:39   39:08         
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                4:14     1:33     1:41    5:46    4:11    2:24     2:25     3:30    5:35     1:51    4:22     1:07    0:29         
    32   22066 Rothauer Thomas               39:13     5:26     9:08    10:40   15:28   20:18   22:50    25:07    28:07   32:34    34:03   37:44    38:38   39:13         
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      5:26     3:42     1:32    4:48    4:50    2:32     2:17     3:00    4:27     1:29    3:41     0:54    0:35         
    33   22003 Mcevoy Robert                 39:20     5:01     8:37    10:14   13:47   17:13   19:54    22:45    27:05   31:55    34:56   38:05    38:54   39:20         
               Former University Orient                5:01     3:36     1:37    3:33    3:26    2:41     2:51     4:20    4:50     3:01    3:09     0:49    0:26         
    34   22020 Langer Martin                 40:20     5:30     7:06     8:44   18:10   21:02   23:08    25:21    28:14   33:35    34:56   38:38    39:42   40:20         
               lepus.cz                                5:30     1:36     1:38    9:26    2:52    2:06     2:13     2:53    5:21     1:21    3:42     1:04    0:38         
    35   22035 Lang Gerhard                  41:06     6:05     7:16     8:49   17:24   20:40   22:41    24:57    29:01   34:15    35:36   39:34    40:30   41:06         
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      6:05     1:11     1:33    8:35    3:16    2:01     2:16     4:04    5:14     1:21    3:58     0:56    0:36         
    36   22039 Veitsberger Thomas            41:11     4:46     6:38     8:49   12:24   16:06   19:20    21:35    25:48   32:13    34:03   39:17    40:33   41:11         
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     4:46     1:52     2:11    3:35    3:42    3:14     2:15     4:13    6:25     1:50    5:14     1:16    0:38         
                                                       3:57                                                                                                               
                                                        *97                                                                                                               
    36   22033 Deubl Dirk                    41:11     4:25     6:51     9:01   13:17   16:42   19:40    22:21    26:45   33:24    35:06   39:45    40:43   41:11         
               NF Wien (AC)                            4:25     2:26     2:10    4:16    3:25    2:58     2:41     4:24    6:39     1:42    4:39     0:58    0:28         
    38   22061 Beranek Petr                  41:28     8:12    10:59    13:15   17:23   20:59   23:30    26:18    29:13   33:59    35:42   39:55    40:53   41:28         
               OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR                      8:12     2:47     2:16    4:08    3:36    2:31     2:48     2:55    4:46     1:43    4:13     0:58    0:35         
    39   22056 Knapp Michael                 41:32     4:40     7:53    10:10   13:58   17:43   19:57    22:05    26:05   32:10    34:02   39:24    40:41   41:32         
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                4:40     3:13     2:17    3:48    3:45    2:14     2:08     4:00    6:05     1:52    5:22     1:17    0:51         
    40   22064 Boubela Roland                42:37     5:34     7:08     9:28   13:25   17:02   19:50    22:54    27:12   33:43    35:50   40:38    41:53   42:37         
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      5:34     1:34     2:20    3:57    3:37    2:48     3:04     4:18    6:31     2:07    4:48     1:15    0:44         
    41   22030 Scott Stuart                  42:55     4:44     9:24    11:44   15:11   19:08   22:01    24:55    29:31   35:38    37:10   41:44    42:32   42:55         
               Former University Orient                4:44     4:40     2:20    3:27    3:57    2:53     2:54     4:36    6:07     1:32    4:34     0:48    0:23         
    42   22009 Fojtik Jan                    43:11     6:05     8:53    10:52   15:45   19:28   21:21    23:26    27:19   34:34    36:35   41:40    42:31   43:11         
               lepus.cz                                6:05     2:48     1:59    4:53    3:43    1:53     2:05     3:53    7:15     2:01    5:05     0:51    0:40         
    43   22042 Brettner-Messler Robert       44:15     4:44    10:39    12:20   16:02   20:31   26:23    28:57    32:00   36:37    39:23   42:58    43:50   44:15         
               NF Wien (AC)                            4:44     5:55     1:41    3:42    4:29    5:52     2:34     3:03    4:37     2:46    3:35     0:52    0:25         
    44   22044 Madonna Aldo                  44:25     5:57     7:30     9:11   16:07   20:13   23:44    27:02    31:36   36:30    39:34   43:10    43:58   44:25         
               GOLD Savosa                             5:57     1:33     1:41    6:56    4:06    3:31     3:18     4:34    4:54     3:04    3:36     0:48    0:27         
    45   22050 Merl Uwe                      44:31     6:25     8:11    10:03   14:28   19:21   23:00    26:01    30:36   36:19    38:25   42:49    43:51   44:31         
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      6:25     1:46     1:52    4:25    4:53    3:39     3:01     4:35    5:43     2:06    4:24     1:02    0:40         
    46   22038 Sels Dieter                   44:44    10:09    12:49    14:44   18:09   22:39   25:32    28:46    33:17   38:16    39:37   43:13    44:08   44:44         
               SAS Orientatie                         10:09     2:40     1:55    3:25    4:30    2:53     3:14     4:31    4:59     1:21    3:36     0:55    0:36         
    47   22028 Santini Davide                45:19     5:53     7:56     9:51   14:52   19:31   23:13    26:28    30:26   35:52    39:29   43:44    44:43   45:19         
               GOLD Savosa                             5:53     2:03     1:55    5:01    4:39    3:42     3:15     3:58    5:26     3:37    4:15     0:59    0:36         
    48   22015 Karlå Mathias                 46:31     6:23     8:00    10:21   17:31   21:23   25:24    28:59    33:02   39:32    41:43   45:10    45:57   46:31         
               IF Femman                               6:23     1:37     2:21    7:10    3:52    4:01     3:35     4:03    6:30     2:11    3:27     0:47    0:34         
    49   22029 Attinger Martin               47:31     5:05     8:43    10:47   14:21   17:51   20:55    27:20    31:59   38:17    40:20   45:08    46:35   47:31         
               OL Zimmerberg                           5:05     3:38     2:04    3:34    3:30    3:04     6:25     4:39    6:18     2:03    4:48     1:27    0:56         
    50   22055 Nizzoli Renato                47:37    10:52    12:33    14:37   18:32   23:43   27:16    30:21    34:08   38:58    40:39   46:16    47:07   47:37         
               panda orienteering valsu               10:52     1:41     2:04    3:55    5:11    3:33     3:05     3:47    4:50     1:41    5:37     0:51    0:30         
    51   22027 Jud Karl                      48:43     9:53    17:06    19:20   23:25   27:34   30:44    33:09    37:22   41:57    43:32   47:11    48:09   48:43         
               OLG Chur                                9:53     7:13     2:14    4:05    4:09    3:10     2:25     4:13    4:35     1:35    3:39     0:58    0:34         
    52   22047 Svanberg Ståle                49:31     5:04     7:00     9:25   13:23   17:25   23:19    26:27    31:10   39:27    41:36   47:28    48:52   49:31         
               Røyken orienteringslag                  5:04     1:56     2:25    3:58    4:02    5:54     3:08     4:43    8:17     2:09    5:52     1:24    0:39         
    53   22049 Le Rose Daniele               49:48     7:48     9:44    12:02   16:54   21:31   26:15    29:32    34:11   41:08    43:14   47:57    49:06   49:48         
               Wiener Gehörlosen Sportc                7:48     1:56     2:18    4:52    4:37    4:44     3:17     4:39    6:57     2:06    4:43     1:09    0:42         
    54   22040 Niklasson Johan               50:33     6:06     8:04    10:18   15:41   20:46   24:00    27:08    31:44   39:38    42:05   48:22    49:52   50:33         
               Växjö OK                                6:06     1:58     2:14    5:23    5:05    3:14     3:08     4:36    7:54     2:27    6:17     1:30    0:41         
    55   22067 Vilmos Lengyel                52:14     6:08    10:11    12:41   17:10   21:30   24:43    32:16    36:40   43:32    45:20   50:03    51:30   52:14         
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  6:08     4:03     2:30    4:29    4:20    3:13     7:33     4:24    6:52     1:48    4:43     1:27    0:44         
    56   22018 Klusacek Radim                52:30     5:34    11:26    13:32   19:45   24:03   28:05    31:53    37:11   43:34    45:32   50:16    51:35   52:30         
               OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR                      5:34     5:52     2:06    6:13    4:18    4:02     3:48     5:18    6:23     1:58    4:44     1:19    0:55         
    57   22070 Kainzbauer Peter              53:56     7:01     8:56    10:46   27:36   31:51   35:10    37:46    41:09   46:44    48:24   52:21    53:19   53:56         
               WAT (AC)                                7:01     1:55     1:50   16:50    4:15    3:19     2:36     3:23    5:35     1:40    3:57     0:58    0:37         
    58   22012 Fuchs - Winkler Markus        55:11     6:33    10:05    12:20   17:18   22:13   25:54    29:33    33:24   46:48    48:48   53:49    54:44   55:11         
               HSV Pinkafeld                           6:33     3:32     2:15    4:58    4:55    3:41     3:39     3:51   13:24     2:00    5:01     0:55    0:27         
    59   22045 Rehrl Christian               58:43     6:24     8:45    11:35   17:33   22:48   28:48    32:45    39:20   47:28    49:53   56:02    57:49   58:43         
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      6:24     2:21     2:50    5:58    5:15    6:00     3:57     6:35    8:08     2:25    6:09     1:47    0:54         
    60   22007 Springer Markus               59:30     7:58    10:14    13:05   20:25   26:29   30:45    36:32    40:36   50:32    52:27   57:33    58:53   59:30         
               OLC Union Viktring                      7:58     2:16     2:51    7:20    6:04    4:16     5:47     4:04    9:56     1:55    5:06     1:20    0:37         
    61   22031 Vesilind Andres             1:00:07    10:26    12:30    14:48   21:18   29:11   35:03    39:42    45:57   52:22    54:13   58:29    59:34 1:00:07         
               SRD SK                                 10:26     2:04     2:18    6:30    7:53    5:52     4:39     6:15    6:25     1:51    4:16     1:05    0:33         
    62   22037 Lapornik Dominik            1:05:26     5:35     6:28     8:08   23:37   27:04   34:03    36:51    41:13   49:32    51:41 1:04:15  1:04:57 1:05:26         
               HSV Baden (AC)                          5:35     0:53     1:40   15:29    3:27    6:59     2:48     4:22    8:19     2:09   12:34     0:42    0:29         
    63   22072 Novokshonov Alexey          1:13:38    21:24    23:25    25:19   32:30   38:55   46:12    49:27    53:15   59:09  1:07:40 1:12:15  1:13:07 1:13:38         
               Friuli MTB&Orienteering                21:24     2:01     1:54    7:11    6:25    7:17     3:15     3:48    5:54     8:31    4:35     0:52    0:31         

         22034 Johansson Klas               Fehlst    -----    -----    -----    4:16    9:39   13:09    16:48    20:28   27:27    28:57   33:17    34:20   34:52         
               Växjö OK                                                          4:16    5:23    3:30     3:39     3:40    6:59     1:30    4:20     1:03    0:32         



M21 B  (9)                           2.7 km  75 Hm   11 P                           
                                                     1(131)    2(58)    3(59)   4(62)   5(63)   6(93)   7(135)    8(83)   9(47)   10(46)  11(99)        Z                 

     1   23017 Zuin Davide                   36:26     2:24     7:43    13:00   15:53   16:40   20:21    25:11    31:21   33:40    34:55   35:58    36:26                 
               Vior Team                               2:24     5:19     5:17    2:53    0:47    3:41     4:50     6:10    2:19     1:15    1:03     0:28                 
     2   23008 Mátyás Paskuj                 43:53     2:52     9:28    16:39   20:52   21:42   26:52    32:05    37:33   40:03    41:36   43:03    43:53                 
               Maccabi Hungary                         2:52     6:36     7:11    4:13    0:50    5:10     5:13     5:28    2:30     1:33    1:27     0:50                 
     3   23002 Poroshin Vladimir             44:11     2:04     7:01    12:05   17:29   18:12   22:10    32:47    39:19   41:23    42:31   43:26    44:11           37:10 
               PARUS                                   2:04     4:57     5:04    5:24    0:43    3:58    10:37     6:32    2:04     1:08    0:55     0:45             *91 
     4   23005 Sølberg Ole Gunnar            46:08     2:48    10:06    16:31   20:52   22:04   28:11    34:24    40:25   42:50    44:19   45:42    46:08                 
               Leik IL                                 2:48     7:18     6:25    4:21    1:12    6:07     6:13     6:01    2:25     1:29    1:23     0:26                 
     5   23006 Greco Giovanni                48:35     8:00    14:28    22:11   25:47   26:45   31:42    37:19    43:13   45:43    46:49   48:00    48:35                 
               A.D.S I.C.CROCE                         8:00     6:28     7:43    3:36    0:58    4:57     5:37     5:54    2:30     1:06    1:11     0:35                 
     6   23001 Wehrli Peter                  59:02     2:17    14:17    22:21   26:39   27:23   31:16    36:16    54:09   56:09    57:27   58:29    59:02           52:55 
               OLG Rymenzburg                          2:17    12:00     8:04    4:18    0:44    3:53     5:00    17:53    2:00     1:18    1:02     0:33             *91 
     7   23007 De Coninck Pieter             59:58     4:27    12:58    23:03   27:55   30:14   37:08    44:26    55:01   57:08    58:24   59:18    59:58                 
               SAS Orientatie                          4:27     8:31    10:05    4:52    2:19    6:54     7:18    10:35    2:07     1:16    0:54     0:40                 
     8   23012 Nanni Francesco             1:10:21     4:17    10:34    21:38   29:44   31:11   40:16    47:18  1:04:26 1:07:09  1:08:55 1:09:50  1:10:21                 
               A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Doz                4:17     6:17    11:04    8:06    1:27    9:05     7:02    17:08    2:43     1:46    0:55     0:31                 
     9   23004 Briner Hans                 1:34:02    15:25    26:31    38:29   47:00   50:01 1:00:31  1:11:37  1:24:40 1:28:37  1:30:41 1:32:41  1:34:02                 
               OLG Suhr                               15:25    11:06    11:58    8:31    3:01   10:30    11:06    13:03    3:57     2:04    2:00     1:21                 



M19 Hobby  (2)                       2.7 km  75 Hm   11 P                           
                                                     1(131)    2(58)    3(59)   4(62)   5(63)   6(93)   7(135)    8(83)   9(47)   10(46)  11(99)        Z                 

     1   19001 Prach Franz                   43:50     3:09     7:47    13:44   18:02   18:54   30:12    34:05    39:03   41:21    42:26   43:21    43:50                 
               Leibnitzer AC OLG (AC)                  3:09     4:38     5:57    4:18    0:52   11:18     3:53     4:58    2:18     1:05    0:55     0:29                 
     2   19003 Hirschhofer Stefan            53:35     1:59     6:41    11:23   16:00   16:41   35:24    41:15    47:54   50:44    52:01   53:02    53:35                 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                1:59     4:42     4:42    4:37    0:41   18:43     5:51     6:39    2:50     1:17    1:01     0:33                 



M45 Hobby  (5)                       2.2 km  50 Hm   8 P                            
                                                     1(131)    2(53)    3(56)  4(133)   5(65)   6(83)    7(46)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1   46005 Hackl Karl                    27:28     2:42     5:21     8:07   10:21   12:59   22:18    25:47    26:45   27:28                                           
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      2:42     2:39     2:46    2:14    2:38    9:19     3:29     0:58    0:43                                           
     2   46004 Pirchegger Günther            27:46     3:16     5:58     9:19   11:03   15:06   22:47    25:55    27:06   27:46                                           
               NF Steiermark (AC)                      3:16     2:42     3:21    1:44    4:03    7:41     3:08     1:11    0:40                                           
     3   46006 Breitschädel Christian        34:42     3:10     6:04    12:06   14:23   16:50   29:02    32:31    33:50   34:42             8:33                          
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      3:10     2:54     6:02    2:17    2:27   12:12     3:29     1:19    0:52              *55                          
     4   46002 Fandl Peter                   43:33     2:43    14:30    18:18   21:07   24:46   37:58    41:37    42:48   43:33            35:12                          
               LZ OMAHA (AC)                           2:43    11:47     3:48    2:49    3:39   13:12     3:39     1:11    0:45              *91                          
     5   46009 Riermeier Peter               44:33     3:56     8:45    15:20   19:17   24:20   38:23    42:38    43:52   44:33                                           
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      3:56     4:49     6:35    3:57    5:03   14:03     4:15     1:14    0:41                                           



M35  (39)                            4.6 km  175 Hm   15 P                          
                                                      1(55)    2(57)    3(58)   4(53)   5(50)   6(78)   7(135)    8(65)  9(134)   10(70)  11(85)  12(137)  13(75)  14(77) 
                                                     15(99)        Z                                                                                                      

     1   35027 Plattner Christoph            37:36     2:58     4:03     5:37    6:37    9:04   10:29    11:16    13:36   16:33    24:16   25:46    29:15   32:38   34:15 
               OLG Basel-Froburg                       2:58     1:05     1:34    1:00    2:27    1:25     0:47     2:20    2:57     7:43    1:30     3:29    3:23    1:37 
                                                      37:10    37:36                                                                                                      
                                                       2:55     0:26                                                                                                      
     2   35010 Hotz Markus                   40:37     3:56     5:07     6:53    8:33   11:46   13:20    14:13    16:38   19:21    25:50   27:29    31:10   35:04   37:02 
               OL Zimmerberg                           3:56     1:11     1:46    1:40    3:13    1:34     0:53     2:25    2:43     6:29    1:39     3:41    3:54    1:58 
                                                      40:05    40:37                                                                                                      
                                                       3:03     0:32                                                                                                      
     3   35025 Waldenfjord Mårten            41:07     3:37     4:42     6:23    8:03   10:36   13:30    14:25    17:10   19:53    26:23   28:15    31:32   35:42   37:35 
               Järfälla OK                             3:37     1:05     1:41    1:40    2:33    2:54     0:55     2:45    2:43     6:30    1:52     3:17    4:10    1:53 
                                                      40:39    41:07                                                                                                      
                                                       3:04     0:28                                                                                                      
     4   35015 Ranta Olli                    43:51     3:58     6:02     7:44    8:48   11:20   12:57    13:53    16:52   21:03    29:14   30:57    34:36   38:32   40:20 
               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja                3:58     2:04     1:42    1:04    2:32    1:37     0:56     2:59    4:11     8:11    1:43     3:39    3:56    1:48 
                                                      43:23    43:51                                                                                                      
                                                       3:03     0:28                                                                                                      
     5   35024 Pölzl Andreas                 45:34     2:56     3:55     5:54   10:50   14:13   15:57    17:05    19:31   23:34    29:52   31:29    35:15   39:43   41:45 
               Leibnitzer AC OLG (AC)                  2:56     0:59     1:59    4:56    3:23    1:44     1:08     2:26    4:03     6:18    1:37     3:46    4:28    2:02 
                                                      45:02    45:34                                                                                                      
                                                       3:17     0:32                                                                                                      
     6   35031 Tjernberg Mikael              45:51     3:28     4:39     6:37    7:51   10:58   12:31    13:22    17:07   21:38    28:22   30:00    35:29   39:47   41:52 
               SZ Wiesbaden                            3:28     1:11     1:58    1:14    3:07    1:33     0:51     3:45    4:31     6:44    1:38     5:29    4:18    2:05 
                                                      45:20    45:51                                                                                                      
                                                       3:28     0:31                                                                                                      
     7   35033 Köhler Jens                   46:42     4:06     6:15     7:54    9:20   13:11   15:31    16:43    19:31   24:01    32:52   34:46    38:06   42:00   43:34 
               Braunschweiger MTV                      4:06     2:09     1:39    1:26    3:51    2:20     1:12     2:48    4:30     8:51    1:54     3:20    3:54    1:34 
                                                      46:18    46:42                                                                                                      
                                                       2:44     0:24                                                                                                      
     8   35026 Veitsberger Martin            46:54     3:25     4:58     7:15    8:34   11:37   13:15    14:08    17:02   21:04    28:30   30:14    34:40   39:47   42:16 
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     3:25     1:33     2:17    1:19    3:03    1:38     0:53     2:54    4:02     7:26    1:44     4:26    5:07    2:29 
                                                      46:17    46:54                                                                                                      
                                                       4:01     0:37                                                                                                      
     9   35006 Leibiger Jens                 47:03     4:44     6:43     8:57   10:16   13:11   14:57    15:49    18:42   22:01    30:14   33:15    37:41   41:39   43:27 
               LG Ost                                  4:44     1:59     2:14    1:19    2:55    1:46     0:52     2:53    3:19     8:13    3:01     4:26    3:58    1:48 
                                                      46:35    47:03                                                                                                      
                                                       3:08     0:28                                                                                                      
    10   35004 Helg René                     47:42     3:54     6:33     9:07   10:16   13:40   16:52    18:02    20:45   24:18    31:43   33:20    37:03   41:30   43:45 
               OL Amriswil                             3:54     2:39     2:34    1:09    3:24    3:12     1:10     2:43    3:33     7:25    1:37     3:43    4:27    2:15 
                                                      47:06    47:42                                                                                                      
                                                       3:21     0:36                                                                                                      
    11   35019 Frei Stephan                  48:04     4:21     5:41     7:51    9:22   12:46   14:38    15:41    19:03   22:52    30:20   32:02    36:53   41:26   43:38 
               OLG Suhr                                4:21     1:20     2:10    1:31    3:24    1:52     1:03     3:22    3:49     7:28    1:42     4:51    4:33    2:12 
                                                      47:25    48:04                                                                                                      
                                                       3:47     0:39                                                                                                      
    12   35020 Lerjen Martin                 48:20     3:29     4:49     7:17    9:05   12:11   13:57    14:54    18:33   21:51    29:37   32:27    36:50   41:49   43:56 
               UBOL                                    3:29     1:20     2:28    1:48    3:06    1:46     0:57     3:39    3:18     7:46    2:50     4:23    4:59    2:07 
                                                      47:49    48:20                                                                                                      
                                                       3:53     0:31                                                                                                      
    13   35032 Srb Alexander                 49:03     3:49     5:02     7:08    8:38   12:20   15:02    16:05    19:16   23:35    31:41   33:29    38:02   42:46   44:50 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                3:49     1:13     2:06    1:30    3:42    2:42     1:03     3:11    4:19     8:06    1:48     4:33    4:44    2:04 
                                                      48:32    49:03                                                                                                      
                                                       3:42     0:31                                                                                                      
    14   35012 Árpád Kocsik                  49:21     4:27     6:47     8:54   10:34   13:55   15:50    16:47    19:38   22:46    30:00   33:00    37:20   42:26   44:44 
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  4:27     2:20     2:07    1:40    3:21    1:55     0:57     2:51    3:08     7:14    3:00     4:20    5:06    2:18 
                                                      48:45    49:21                                                                                                      
                                                       4:01     0:36                                                                                                      
    15   35022 Karlsson Christian            49:57     3:59     5:13     7:09    9:43   13:20   15:11    16:21    20:26   25:25    32:36   34:42    38:11   44:21   46:24 
               Halmstad OK                             3:59     1:14     1:56    2:34    3:37    1:51     1:10     4:05    4:59     7:11    2:06     3:29    6:10    2:03 
                                                      49:26    49:57                                                                                                      
                                                       3:02     0:31                                                                                                      
    16   35038 Pacher Hannes                 50:08     3:42     5:08     7:41    9:05   12:21   15:11    16:15    19:12   24:38    32:05   33:44    38:12   43:26   45:40 
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 3:42     1:26     2:33    1:24    3:16    2:50     1:04     2:57    5:26     7:27    1:39     4:28    5:14    2:14 
                                                      49:33    50:08                                                                                                      
                                                       3:53     0:35                                                                                                      
    17   35037 Klementsov Margus             52:10     7:41     9:08    11:27   12:40   15:50   17:37    18:36    21:32   25:54    36:30   38:36    42:13   46:42   48:30 
               OK Kooperaator                          7:41     1:27     2:19    1:13    3:10    1:47     0:59     2:56    4:22    10:36    2:06     3:37    4:29    1:48 
                                                      51:45    52:10                                                                                                      
                                                       3:15     0:25                                                                                                      
    18   35001 Keiserås Brage                52:25     3:54     5:57    11:04   13:25   16:44   18:47    19:51    22:58   26:47    33:52   35:56    40:36   45:17   48:27 
               Leik IL                                 3:54     2:03     5:07    2:21    3:19    2:03     1:04     3:07    3:49     7:05    2:04     4:40    4:41    3:10 
                                                      51:59    52:25                                                                                                      
                                                       3:32     0:26                                                                                                      
    19   35011 Laitamäki Mika                52:56     3:56     5:22     7:42    9:04   12:46   14:39    15:49    19:05   23:35    31:43   33:48    39:03   45:17   48:02 
               Tampereen Yritys                        3:56     1:26     2:20    1:22    3:42    1:53     1:10     3:16    4:30     8:08    2:05     5:15    6:14    2:45 
                                                      52:20    52:56                                                                                                      
                                                       4:18     0:36                                                                                                      
    20   35029 Domokos Molnár                53:38     4:11     5:34     8:01    9:54   13:59   16:01    17:12    21:16   25:10    34:16   36:25    41:25   46:17   48:54 
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  4:11     1:23     2:27    1:53    4:05    2:02     1:11     4:04    3:54     9:06    2:09     5:00    4:52    2:37 
                                                      52:57    53:38                                                                                                      
                                                       4:03     0:41                                                                                                      
    21   35007 Valyavka Volodymyr            55:48     3:37     5:26     7:42    9:12   12:35   15:01    16:07    19:33   26:29    34:27   36:30    41:20   47:40   50:30 
               Cardinal                                3:37     1:49     2:16    1:30    3:23    2:26     1:06     3:26    6:56     7:58    2:03     4:50    6:20    2:50 
                                                      55:14    55:48                                                                                                      
                                                       4:44     0:34                                                                                                      
    22   35043 Risch Björn                   56:11     4:05     5:53     8:03    9:34   13:37   18:26    19:42    23:10   28:48    36:32   38:33    43:29   48:37   51:25 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                    4:05     1:48     2:10    1:31    4:03    4:49     1:16     3:28    5:38     7:44    2:01     4:56    5:08    2:48 
                                                      55:34    56:11                                                                                                      
                                                       4:09     0:37                                                                                                      
    23   35036 Hofer Rupert                  56:25     7:59     9:19    11:57   14:56   18:45   20:50    22:02    25:43   29:35    37:29   39:26    44:31   49:48   51:56 
               OLC Graz (AC)                           7:59     1:20     2:38    2:59    3:49    2:05     1:12     3:41    3:52     7:54    1:57     5:05    5:17    2:08 
                                                      55:45    56:25                                                                                                      
                                                       3:49     0:40                                                                                                      
    24   35005 Gawlitza Peter                56:48     4:09     5:31     8:06    9:23   13:14   15:04    16:10    22:05   26:08    36:50   38:57    43:52   49:18   51:43 
               SV Robotron Dresden                     4:09     1:22     2:35    1:17    3:51    1:50     1:06     5:55    4:03    10:42    2:07     4:55    5:26    2:25 
                                                      56:09    56:48                                                                                                      
                                                       4:26     0:39                                                                                                      
    25   35014 Schwind Klaus                 56:54     7:00     9:31    11:56   13:07   16:14   17:59    18:56    21:44   32:00    40:07   41:52    45:59   50:20   52:45 
               TGV Horn                                7:00     2:31     2:25    1:11    3:07    1:45     0:57     2:48   10:16     8:07    1:45     4:07    4:21    2:25 
                                                      56:18    56:54                                                                                                      
                                                       3:33     0:36                                                                                                      
    26   35021 Kroupa Günther                57:59     6:04     7:33     9:46   11:52   17:18   19:04    20:12    24:31   28:54    39:03   40:48    45:25   51:24   53:45 
               NF Wien (AC)                            6:04     1:29     2:13    2:06    5:26    1:46     1:08     4:19    4:23    10:09    1:45     4:37    5:59    2:21 
                                                      57:29    57:59            37:05                                                                                     
                                                       3:44     0:30              *85                                                                                     
    27   35040 Senft Thomas                  58:30     5:28     7:20     9:47   11:54   16:48   19:59    21:35    25:28   31:46    40:20   42:19    46:38   51:47   54:14 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                5:28     1:52     2:27    2:07    4:54    3:11     1:36     3:53    6:18     8:34    1:59     4:19    5:09    2:27 
                                                      57:54    58:30                                                                                                      
                                                       3:40     0:36                                                                                                      
    28   35003 Leskinen Jussi                59:08     4:31     6:19     8:19   10:04   15:11   17:20    18:33    21:45   28:52    40:47   43:26    47:40   52:46   55:00 
               MS Parma                                4:31     1:48     2:00    1:45    5:07    2:09     1:13     3:12    7:07    11:55    2:39     4:14    5:06    2:14 
                                                      58:31    59:08                                                                                                      
                                                       3:31     0:37                                                                                                      
    29   35045 Sölva Helmuth                 59:11     4:22     5:58     8:14    9:50   15:32   18:53    20:22    25:21   29:10    39:36   41:49    46:27   52:09   54:33 
               Sport Club Meran                        4:22     1:36     2:16    1:36    5:42    3:21     1:29     4:59    3:49    10:26    2:13     4:38    5:42    2:24 
                                                      58:41    59:11                                                                                                      
                                                       4:08     0:30                                                                                                      
    30   35016 Persson Andreas             1:00:35     4:09     5:23     7:38    9:35   19:53   22:12    23:15    26:27   32:00    39:06   41:51    45:49   50:25   56:25 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:09     1:14     2:15    1:57   10:18    2:19     1:03     3:12    5:33     7:06    2:45     3:58    4:36    6:00 
                                                      59:59  1:00:35                                                                                                      
                                                       3:34     0:36                                                                                                      
    31   35030 Schaumann Jörg              1:01:01     6:20     8:30    10:42   12:00   16:16   19:01    21:33    26:56   30:40    41:27   45:43    50:20   55:01   57:08 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                6:20     2:10     2:12    1:18    4:16    2:45     2:32     5:23    3:44    10:47    4:16     4:37    4:41    2:07 
                                                    1:00:33  1:01:01                                                                                                      
                                                       3:25     0:28                                                                                                      
    32   35023 Tjernberg Daniel            1:05:40     6:26     8:33    14:22   16:11   22:47   25:42    27:53    31:13   36:12    45:20   47:26    52:13   58:16 1:00:48 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn Orien                6:26     2:07     5:49    1:49    6:36    2:55     2:11     3:20    4:59     9:08    2:06     4:47    6:03    2:32 
                                                    1:05:06  1:05:40                                                                                                      
                                                       4:18     0:34                                                                                                      
    33   35044 Pirklbauer Michael          1:05:59     4:59     6:19     8:11   10:04   14:12   18:41    20:07    24:01   37:52    46:07   47:54    51:50   57:22   59:34 
               NF Linz (AC)                            4:59     1:20     1:52    1:53    4:08    4:29     1:26     3:54   13:51     8:15    1:47     3:56    5:32    2:12 
                                                    1:05:35  1:05:59                                                                                                      
                                                       6:01     0:24                                                                                                      
    34   35018 Jensen-Tornehed Jonas       1:06:25     4:23    12:15    14:43   16:44   20:45   23:12    24:44    28:21   37:24    46:45   49:00    54:01   59:33 1:02:05 
               Västerås SOK                            4:23     7:52     2:28    2:01    4:01    2:27     1:32     3:37    9:03     9:21    2:15     5:01    5:32    2:32 
                                                    1:05:54  1:06:25                                                                                                      
                                                       3:49     0:31                                                                                                      
    35   35039 Bially Michael              1:23:49     8:03    11:16    14:57   17:41   24:32   27:41    29:49    34:52   43:53    58:50 1:01:28  1:06:58 1:14:14 1:17:26 
               TSV Ipsheim                             8:03     3:13     3:41    2:44    6:51    3:09     2:08     5:03    9:01    14:57    2:38     5:30    7:16    3:12 
                                                    1:22:57  1:23:49                                                                                                      
                                                       5:31     0:52                                                                                                      
    36   35008 Gustafsson Mats             1:27:31     6:16     8:27    12:07   14:35   20:22   28:00    29:34    34:22   43:23    55:56   58:58  1:06:25 1:14:58 1:19:07 
               FK Friskus-Varberg                      6:16     2:11     3:40    2:28    5:47    7:38     1:34     4:48    9:01    12:33    3:02     7:27    8:33    4:09 
                                                    1:26:19  1:27:31                                                                                                      
                                                       7:12     1:12                                                                                                      
    37   35009 Tudorache Mihai             1:28:47     6:48     9:36    12:54   17:49   24:16   27:25    29:36    37:34   47:19    59:12 1:02:31  1:09:17 1:17:26 1:22:10 
               Orientare Klub Silva Cam                6:48     2:48     3:18    4:55    6:27    3:09     2:11     7:58    9:45    11:53    3:19     6:46    8:09    4:44 
                                                    1:28:06  1:28:47                                                                                                      
                                                       5:56     0:41                                                                                                      
    38   35013 Bonato Nicola               2:20:10  1:05:13  1:08:50  1:11:26 1:13:33 1:20:04 1:23:19  1:25:21  1:30:07 1:41:41  1:54:29 1:56:36  2:02:53 2:10:21 2:15:05 
               A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UIS             1:05:13     3:37     2:36    2:07    6:31    3:15     2:02     4:46   11:34    12:48    2:07     6:17    7:28    4:44 
                                                    2:19:45  2:20:10                                                                                                      
                                                       4:40     0:25                                                                                                      

         35002 Sjökvist Lars-Göran          Fehlst    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Värend GN                                                                                                                                                  
                                                      33:52    35:43            33:54                                                                                     
                                                      33:52     1:51              *99                                                                                     



M40  (75)                            3.7 km  155 Hm   14 P                          
                                                      1(53)    2(55)    3(59)   4(60)   5(63)   6(93)    7(71)    8(70)   9(85)  10(137)  11(75)   12(77)  13(47)  14(99) 
                                                          Z                                                                                                               

     1   40011 Sidla Jan                     29:30     2:17     3:19     5:17    6:40    7:57   10:17    14:14    15:57   17:19    20:30   24:06    25:44   27:37   29:01 
               SKOB Zlín                               2:17     1:02     1:58    1:23    1:17    2:20     3:57     1:43    1:22     3:11    3:36     1:38    1:53    1:24 
                                                      29:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     2   40054 Corradini Nicolò              33:29     2:33     3:40     6:05    7:16    9:00   11:18    16:00    18:02   19:40    23:00   26:41    28:21   31:31   32:56 
               G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME                 2:33     1:07     2:25    1:11    1:44    2:18     4:42     2:02    1:38     3:20    3:41     1:40    3:10    1:25 
                                                      33:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
     3   40027 Virtanen Antti                33:33     2:35     3:58     6:24    7:51    9:25   12:02    16:44    19:08   20:57    24:16   28:09    29:50   31:38   33:04 
               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja                2:35     1:23     2:26    1:27    1:34    2:37     4:42     2:24    1:49     3:19    3:53     1:41    1:48    1:26 
                                                      33:33                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     4   40070 Pekarek Evzen                 33:45     3:03     4:17     6:59    8:54   10:19   13:05    17:09    19:20   20:46    24:38   28:15    29:58   31:53   33:21 
               SKOB Zlín                               3:03     1:14     2:42    1:55    1:25    2:46     4:04     2:11    1:26     3:52    3:37     1:43    1:55    1:28 
                                                      33:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
     5   40063 Giger Daniel                  34:11     2:50     3:48     7:04    8:48   10:10   12:52    17:08    19:12   20:41    24:12   28:24    30:07   32:08   33:41 
               OLG Goldau                              2:50     0:58     3:16    1:44    1:22    2:42     4:16     2:04    1:29     3:31    4:12     1:43    2:01    1:33 
                                                      34:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
     6   40014 Stockmayer Michael            35:05     2:26     3:31     5:48    7:29    9:09   11:43    16:26    18:40   20:13    24:11   28:53    30:59   33:03   34:36 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                  2:26     1:05     2:17    1:41    1:40    2:34     4:43     2:14    1:33     3:58    4:42     2:06    2:04    1:33 
                                                      35:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     7   40015 Smilgius Audrius              35:37     2:49     4:11     7:00    8:36   10:25   13:24    18:46    21:04   22:50    26:18   30:00    31:44   33:41   35:08 
               Individuals/No club                     2:49     1:22     2:49    1:36    1:49    2:59     5:22     2:18    1:46     3:28    3:42     1:44    1:57    1:27 
                                                      35:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
     8   40080 Brantner Martin               35:42     2:40     3:49     6:18    9:30   11:07   13:25    17:43    19:51   21:36    25:24   29:22    31:06   33:23   35:07 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                2:40     1:09     2:29    3:12    1:37    2:18     4:18     2:08    1:45     3:48    3:58     1:44    2:17    1:44 
                                                      35:42                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
     9   40043 Wittberger Georg              37:07     3:31     4:33     6:48    9:18   10:40   13:53    18:36    20:25   23:03    26:23   31:04    33:09   35:15   36:43 
               OLC Wienerwald (AC)                     3:31     1:02     2:15    2:30    1:22    3:13     4:43     1:49    2:38     3:20    4:41     2:05    2:06    1:28 
                                                      37:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
    10   40041 Gassner Ferri                 37:57     2:30     5:44     8:14   10:02   11:33   14:59    19:38    21:31   23:03    26:44   31:30    33:22   35:37   37:22 
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:30     3:14     2:30    1:48    1:31    3:26     4:39     1:53    1:32     3:41    4:46     1:52    2:15    1:45 
                                                      37:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    11   40072 Tesar Jiri                    38:03     2:36     4:05     6:56    9:28   11:27   13:48    18:50    21:30   23:10    26:54   31:28    33:42   35:48   37:28 
               VSK VSB TU Ostrava                      2:36     1:29     2:51    2:32    1:59    2:21     5:02     2:40    1:40     3:44    4:34     2:14    2:06    1:40 
                                                      38:03                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    12   40029 Jylha Jouko                   38:37     2:41     4:08     6:57    9:17   11:08   14:24    19:38    22:26   24:16    28:00   32:24    34:13   36:25   38:04 
               Espoon Suunta                           2:41     1:27     2:49    2:20    1:51    3:16     5:14     2:48    1:50     3:44    4:24     1:49    2:12    1:39 
                                                      38:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    13   40021 Johansson Jari                39:21     2:56     4:25     7:51    9:42   11:25   14:06    19:35    22:57   24:57    28:33   33:21    35:27   37:30   38:52 
               Ok Orient                               2:56     1:29     3:26    1:51    1:43    2:41     5:29     3:22    2:00     3:36    4:48     2:06    2:03    1:22 
                                                      39:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    14   40008 Aeschlimann Christoph         39:37     2:50     4:23     8:05    9:36   11:25   14:24    19:18    22:19   24:00    27:58   32:37    34:37   37:03   38:56 
               bussola ok                              2:50     1:33     3:42    1:31    1:49    2:59     4:54     3:01    1:41     3:58    4:39     2:00    2:26    1:53 
                                                      39:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    15   40085 Odermatt Alex                 40:18     2:53     4:59     8:17   10:51   12:44   15:51    21:35    23:42   25:28    29:32   33:43    35:39   37:54   39:41 
               OLG Basel/OLV Hindelbank                2:53     2:06     3:18    2:34    1:53    3:07     5:44     2:07    1:46     4:04    4:11     1:56    2:15    1:47 
                                                      40:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    16   40071 Zöbl Gottfried                40:29     2:40     4:14     7:44    9:34   11:25   14:51    21:13    23:41   25:32    29:28   34:02    36:00   38:15   39:58 
               HSV Ried (AC)                           2:40     1:34     3:30    1:50    1:51    3:26     6:22     2:28    1:51     3:56    4:34     1:58    2:15    1:43 
                                                      40:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    17   40077 Lundbäck Mats                 40:34     2:56     4:25     7:03    8:49   10:57   14:21    19:25    21:46   23:34    27:49   33:06    35:22   37:59   39:58 
               Järfälla OK                             2:56     1:29     2:38    1:46    2:08    3:24     5:04     2:21    1:48     4:15    5:17     2:16    2:37    1:59 
                                                      40:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    18   40036 Hlosta Thomas                 41:05     2:50     4:42     8:06    9:48   11:29   14:29    19:20    23:18   25:04    29:11   34:18    36:28   38:49   40:39 
               NF Wien                                 2:50     1:52     3:24    1:42    1:41    3:00     4:51     3:58    1:46     4:07    5:07     2:10    2:21    1:50 
                                                      41:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
    19   40010 Friedl Martin                 41:22     2:48     4:18     9:00   10:32   12:00   16:08    23:08    25:55   27:35    31:14   35:28    37:16   39:17   40:51 
               NF Wien                                 2:48     1:30     4:42    1:32    1:28    4:08     7:00     2:47    1:40     3:39    4:14     1:48    2:01    1:34 
                                                      41:22                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    20   40050 Okle Martin                   41:39     3:22     5:04     8:57   11:14   13:27   16:44    22:17    24:36   26:33    30:32   34:55    36:56   39:08   41:00 
               OLK Piz Hasi                            3:22     1:42     3:53    2:17    2:13    3:17     5:33     2:19    1:57     3:59    4:23     2:01    2:12    1:52 
                                                      41:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    21   40061 Hellgren Anders               41:43     3:02     4:46     8:05    9:42   11:29   14:40    20:44    23:59   25:52    30:25   35:01    37:07   39:31   41:06 
               Frolunda OL                             3:02     1:44     3:19    1:37    1:47    3:11     6:04     3:15    1:53     4:33    4:36     2:06    2:24    1:35 
                                                      41:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    22   40042 Ericsson Magnus               41:44     2:58     4:29     7:47    9:44   11:50   15:40    21:27    24:04   25:43    29:59   34:53    37:19   39:44   41:18 
               Växjö OK                                2:58     1:31     3:18    1:57    2:06    3:50     5:47     2:37    1:39     4:16    4:54     2:26    2:25    1:34 
                                                      41:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
    23   40049 Pietsch Werner                41:57     2:59     4:19     7:26    9:46   11:43   14:23    19:25    23:31   25:24    29:51   34:21    36:49   39:27   41:19 
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:59     1:20     3:07    2:20    1:57    2:40     5:02     4:06    1:53     4:27    4:30     2:28    2:38    1:52 
                                                      41:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
    24   40066 Albinsson Peter               42:01     2:57     4:31     7:30    9:12   11:37   14:44    20:19    23:38   25:32    29:45   34:39    37:04   39:35   41:33 
               ifk enskede                             2:57     1:34     2:59    1:42    2:25    3:07     5:35     3:19    1:54     4:13    4:54     2:25    2:31    1:58 
                                                      42:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    25   40062 Huss Arno                     42:11     3:02     4:40     7:35    9:24   11:37   14:59    20:00    24:26   26:47    30:40   35:49    37:45   39:58   41:37 
               SU Klagenfurt (AC)                      3:02     1:38     2:55    1:49    2:13    3:22     5:01     4:26    2:21     3:53    5:09     1:56    2:13    1:39 
                                                      42:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    26   40016 Svensson Magnus               42:16     2:53     4:11     6:59    8:47   10:34   13:21    18:49    21:22   23:40    27:27   32:17    37:35   39:52   41:42 
               Nässjö  OK                              2:53     1:18     2:48    1:48    1:47    2:47     5:28     2:33    2:18     3:47    4:50     5:18    2:17    1:50 
                                                      42:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    27   40067 Braun Peter                   42:38     2:41     3:51     6:27    9:44   11:32   15:25    20:34    24:13   26:48    31:02   35:40    38:04   40:16   42:06 
               FITMONZA ORIENTEERING TE                2:41     1:10     2:36    3:17    1:48    3:53     5:09     3:39    2:35     4:14    4:38     2:24    2:12    1:50 
                                                      42:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    28   40075 Schaffner Martin              42:42     3:24     4:51     8:34   10:04   13:19   17:32    22:33    25:03   26:46    31:01   36:10    38:03   40:23   42:11 
               OLK Piz Hasi                            3:24     1:27     3:43    1:30    3:15    4:13     5:01     2:30    1:43     4:15    5:09     1:53    2:20    1:48 
                                                      42:42             12:38                                                                                             
                                                       0:31               *62                                                                                             
    29   40022 Meier Thomas                  43:08     3:21     4:37     7:18    8:52   10:46   14:49    20:17    24:11   26:07    30:37   35:59    38:18   40:52   42:40 
               OLG Kakowa                              3:21     1:16     2:41    1:34    1:54    4:03     5:28     3:54    1:56     4:30    5:22     2:19    2:34    1:48 
                                                      43:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    30   40057 Karsbo Peter                  43:30     3:25     5:00     7:57    9:40   13:13   16:15    21:37    23:56   26:10    30:40   35:59    38:52   41:11   42:57 
               Alfta ÖSA OK                            3:25     1:35     2:57    1:43    3:33    3:02     5:22     2:19    2:14     4:30    5:19     2:53    2:19    1:46 
                                                      43:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    31   40045 Hofstätter Felix              44:26     2:50     4:43     7:50   10:01   12:16   15:23    21:13    24:01   25:46    29:29   35:54    40:28   42:38   44:02 
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:50     1:53     3:07    2:11    2:15    3:07     5:50     2:48    1:45     3:43    6:25     4:34    2:10    1:24 
                                                      44:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
    32   40039 Grünberger Martin             44:27     3:38     5:13     8:55   10:47   12:40   16:19    22:40    25:17   27:16    31:06   35:57    39:27   42:02   43:49 
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                3:38     1:35     3:42    1:52    1:53    3:39     6:21     2:37    1:59     3:50    4:51     3:30    2:35    1:47 
                                                      44:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:38                                                                                                               
    33   40005 Mooiman Gerard                44:36     2:57     4:24     7:26    9:31   11:18   13:58    19:30    22:59   26:00    30:08   36:36    38:59   41:51   43:54 
               Kempische Oriëntatielope                2:57     1:27     3:02    2:05    1:47    2:40     5:32     3:29    3:01     4:08    6:28     2:23    2:52    2:03 
                                                      44:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
    34   40013 Dubach Res                    44:41     2:51     6:32     9:20   12:43   14:28   17:20    22:14    24:43   27:40    31:32   37:55    39:50   42:18   44:05 
               ol norska                               2:51     3:41     2:48    3:23    1:45    2:52     4:54     2:29    2:57     3:52    6:23     1:55    2:28    1:47 
                                                      44:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    35   40034 Christiansen Tor Ivar         44:48     3:54     5:39     8:43   10:43   12:32   15:54    21:38    24:59   27:08    31:34   37:01    39:37   42:08   44:07 
               OL Tønsberg og Omegn                    3:54     1:45     3:04    2:00    1:49    3:22     5:44     3:21    2:09     4:26    5:27     2:36    2:31    1:59 
                                                      44:48                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    36   40018 Liset Espen                   44:55     3:30     4:58     9:09   11:21   15:29   18:42    24:43    28:31   30:44    34:17   38:14    40:28   43:13   44:30 
               Trollo                                  3:30     1:28     4:11    2:12    4:08    3:13     6:01     3:48    2:13     3:33    3:57     2:14    2:45    1:17 
                                                      44:55             14:07                                                                                             
                                                       0:25               *62                                                                                             
    37   40079 Løvås Bjørn P.                45:34     4:35     6:09     8:58   11:26   13:22   16:08    21:56    24:30   26:32    31:16   36:51    40:37   43:15   45:09 
               OK Nidarøst                             4:35     1:34     2:49    2:28    1:56    2:46     5:48     2:34    2:02     4:44    5:35     3:46    2:38    1:54 
                                                      45:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
    38   40017 Nordgren Lars                 45:47     3:03     4:55     8:02    9:50   12:00   14:54    21:33    24:42   27:14    31:57   37:31    40:28   43:04   45:12 
               Eksjö sok                               3:03     1:52     3:07    1:48    2:10    2:54     6:39     3:09    2:32     4:43    5:34     2:57    2:36    2:08 
                                                      45:47                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    39   40012 Pettersson Torbjörn           45:59     2:44     3:56     6:55    8:39   11:00   13:58    19:48    25:36   28:41    33:08   38:15    40:44   43:21   45:20 
               Gävle OK                                2:44     1:12     2:59    1:44    2:21    2:58     5:50     5:48    3:05     4:27    5:07     2:29    2:37    1:59 
                                                      45:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    40   40038 Peciura Darius                46:07     4:53     6:42    10:01   12:17   14:45   17:52    24:13    26:31   28:31    33:01   38:09    40:57   43:29   45:28 
               OK Perkunas                             4:53     1:49     3:19    2:16    2:28    3:07     6:21     2:18    2:00     4:30    5:08     2:48    2:32    1:59 
                                                      46:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    41   40007 Toth Tamas                    46:23     3:40     5:29     8:50   11:07   13:20   16:31    22:07    25:32   27:31    32:17   38:59    41:21   43:58   45:58 
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  3:40     1:49     3:21    2:17    2:13    3:11     5:36     3:25    1:59     4:46    6:42     2:22    2:37    2:00 
                                                      46:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
    42   40069 Larsson Anders                46:40     3:46     7:03    10:28   12:27   14:38   18:02    23:35    27:06   29:00    33:55   39:13    41:34   44:14   46:11 
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:46     3:17     3:25    1:59    2:11    3:24     5:33     3:31    1:54     4:55    5:18     2:21    2:40    1:57 
                                                      46:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    43   40002 Larsen Magnus                 46:48     3:00     4:32     7:47    9:34   13:11   19:04    24:49    29:10   31:08    35:15   40:06    42:02   44:23   46:09 
               FK Boken Perstorp                       3:00     1:32     3:15    1:47    3:37    5:53     5:45     4:21    1:58     4:07    4:51     1:56    2:21    1:46 
                                                      46:48                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    44   40059 Lamm Anders                   47:07     3:11     4:48     8:08   10:15   12:26   15:35    22:01    25:04   27:18    32:39   38:34    40:59   44:09   46:30 
               Frolunda OL                             3:11     1:37     3:20    2:07    2:11    3:09     6:26     3:03    2:14     5:21    5:55     2:25    3:10    2:21 
                                                      47:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    45   40035 Reisenberger Roland           47:59     3:42     5:22     8:58   11:33   13:50   17:27    23:53    28:07   31:06    34:56   40:24    42:56   45:24   47:27 
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                3:42     1:40     3:36    2:35    2:17    3:37     6:26     4:14    2:59     3:50    5:28     2:32    2:28    2:03 
                                                      47:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    46   40001 Rezanina Lubomir              48:30     3:32     5:50     9:33   11:58   14:07   17:54    24:22    27:49   29:45    34:27   40:13    42:47   45:43   47:46 
               SKOB Zlín                               3:32     2:18     3:43    2:25    2:09    3:47     6:28     3:27    1:56     4:42    5:46     2:34    2:56    2:03 
                                                      48:30                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
    47   40023 Ask Fredrik                   48:44     3:13     5:07     9:02   10:46   13:56   17:30    23:37    27:25   29:51    37:09   42:00    44:18   46:54   48:21 
               Markbygdens OK                          3:13     1:54     3:55    1:44    3:10    3:34     6:07     3:48    2:26     7:18    4:51     2:18    2:36    1:27 
                                                      48:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:23                                                                                                               
    48   40025 Hedlund Stefan                49:59     6:11     7:32    10:45   12:46   17:16   20:09    26:14    30:22   33:56    38:02   42:54    45:07   47:51   49:31 
               Alfta ÖSA OK                            6:11     1:21     3:13    2:01    4:30    2:53     6:05     4:08    3:34     4:06    4:52     2:13    2:44    1:40 
                                                      49:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    49   40083 Göschl Erich                  51:17     2:56     6:38    11:01   12:47   15:08   20:26    26:36    29:48   32:17    36:43   43:05    46:01   48:41   50:40 
               OLC Wienerwald (AC)                     2:56     3:42     4:23    1:46    2:21    5:18     6:10     3:12    2:29     4:26    6:22     2:56    2:40    1:59 
                                                      51:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    50   40086 Aichholzer Christian          52:24     3:24     5:37    10:18   12:28   15:08   19:25    26:29    30:41   32:53    38:00   44:00    46:37   49:36   51:53 
               OLC Graz (AC)                           3:24     2:13     4:41    2:10    2:40    4:17     7:04     4:12    2:12     5:07    6:00     2:37    2:59    2:17 
                                                      52:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    51   40056 Zoltán Miháczi                53:26     3:46     6:20     9:58   12:17   14:35   19:23    26:31    29:34   32:08    37:42   44:25    47:11   50:07   52:30 
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  3:46     2:34     3:38    2:19    2:18    4:48     7:08     3:03    2:34     5:34    6:43     2:46    2:56    2:23 
                                                      53:26                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
    52   40052 Kesa Margus                   54:34     3:15     5:29     8:40   10:24   12:47   20:06    26:41    31:59   33:57    38:27   43:44    46:07   51:58   53:54 
               Azuolas                                 3:15     2:14     3:11    1:44    2:23    7:19     6:35     5:18    1:58     4:30    5:17     2:23    5:51    1:56 
                                                      54:34                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    53   40074 Lampinen Olli                 55:01     4:26     6:03     9:37   11:51   14:41   18:49    25:28    32:55   35:35    40:22   46:14    49:19   52:05   54:26 
               SK Vuoksi                               4:26     1:37     3:34    2:14    2:50    4:08     6:39     7:27    2:40     4:47    5:52     3:05    2:46    2:21 
                                                      55:01                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    54   40051 Andersson Jan-Olov            56:09     3:36     7:53    11:35   14:59   17:00   20:28    27:11    30:35   34:51    39:59   47:15    49:47   52:55   55:25 
               OK Älgen                                3:36     4:17     3:42    3:24    2:01    3:28     6:43     3:24    4:16     5:08    7:16     2:32    3:08    2:30 
                                                      56:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
    55   40053 Gathercole Richard            56:48     3:27    11:48    15:30   17:51   19:42   22:39    29:09    32:14   33:53    39:11   46:16    48:55   52:50   55:38 
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      3:27     8:21     3:42    2:21    1:51    2:57     6:30     3:05    1:39     5:18    7:05     2:39    3:55    2:48 
                                                      56:48                                                                                                               
                                                       1:10                                                                                                               
    56   40019 Laznicka Libor                58:05     4:20     6:19    10:00   13:06   15:53   19:00    26:35    31:28   33:49    43:42   49:12    51:42   55:03   57:23 
               SKOB Zlín                               4:20     1:59     3:41    3:06    2:47    3:07     7:35     4:53    2:21     9:53    5:30     2:30    3:21    2:20 
                                                      58:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
    57   40044 Freeman Mark                  59:32     2:51     4:51     8:52   10:58   12:43   15:52    35:05    38:16   40:15    44:42   52:43    54:47   57:15   58:59 
               BigFoot Orienteers                      2:51     2:00     4:01    2:06    1:45    3:09    19:13     3:11    1:59     4:27    8:01     2:04    2:28    1:44 
                                                      59:32                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    58   40004 Olivestam Cristian          1:00:17     5:54     9:18    13:44   18:04   21:15   25:43    33:23    38:06   41:15    46:11   51:29    54:20   57:40 1:00:01 
               Vimmerby Orienteringsklu                5:54     3:24     4:26    4:20    3:11    4:28     7:40     4:43    3:09     4:56    5:18     2:51    3:20    2:21 
                                                    1:00:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:16                                                                                                               
    59   40033 Falk Martin                 1:00:37     4:27     6:41    11:50   13:58   17:35   21:42    30:20    37:23   39:34    45:07   51:45    54:31   57:38   59:54 
               NF Linz (AC)                            4:27     2:14     5:09    2:08    3:37    4:07     8:38     7:03    2:11     5:33    6:38     2:46    3:07    2:16 
                                                    1:00:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:43                                                                                                               
    60   40020 László Faggyas              1:00:39     3:43     6:23    10:29   12:24   15:05   20:27    30:01    34:32   37:39    44:24   51:07    54:04   57:16   59:53 
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  3:43     2:40     4:06    1:55    2:41    5:22     9:34     4:31    3:07     6:45    6:43     2:57    3:12    2:37 
                                                    1:00:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               
    61   40055 Kohlbacher Roland           1:00:40     3:47    16:51    19:55   23:14   25:06   30:01    36:02    41:52   43:34    47:55   53:16    55:38   58:03   59:59 
               SU Klagenfurt (AC)                      3:47    13:04     3:04    3:19    1:52    4:55     6:01     5:50    1:42     4:21    5:21     2:22    2:25    1:56 
                                                    1:00:40                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    62   40040 Galletti Stefano            1:00:51     3:42     5:52    10:54   13:31   17:23   21:38    29:36    33:26   37:01    44:14   51:25    54:27   58:06 1:00:16 
               ASD ACLI Unione Lombarda                3:42     2:10     5:02    2:37    3:52    4:15     7:58     3:50    3:35     7:13    7:11     3:02    3:39    2:10 
                                                    1:00:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    63   40060 Schaffer Christoph          1:01:25     4:28     7:22    10:47   18:12   20:33   26:41    34:01    37:32   40:52    46:13   53:33    56:09   59:11 1:00:57 
               HSV Ried (AC)                           4:28     2:54     3:25    7:25    2:21    6:08     7:20     3:31    3:20     5:21    7:20     2:36    3:02    1:46 
                                                    1:01:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    64   40047 Kneita Andreas              1:02:24     7:51     9:37    13:43   16:15   18:58   22:09    29:05    32:24   35:01    42:24   50:23    53:50   58:41 1:01:17 
               SSV Dornbirn Schoren (AC                7:51     1:46     4:06    2:32    2:43    3:11     6:56     3:19    2:37     7:23    7:59     3:27    4:51    2:36 
                                                    1:02:24                                                                                                               
                                                       1:07                                                                                                               
    65   40037 Grill Michael               1:04:04     3:53    12:55    16:29   21:28   24:16   29:52    36:38    39:49   42:22    47:32   54:27    57:24 1:00:51 1:03:17 
               NF Wien (AC)                            3:53     9:02     3:34    4:59    2:48    5:36     6:46     3:11    2:33     5:10    6:55     2:57    3:27    2:26 
                                                    1:04:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:47                                                                                                               
    66   40003 Borne Thomas                1:07:59     4:40     8:58    13:21   15:43   19:24   23:56    31:38    45:05   47:35    53:04   59:31  1:02:08 1:05:12 1:07:28 
               Frolunda OL                             4:40     4:18     4:23    2:22    3:41    4:32     7:42    13:27    2:30     5:29    6:27     2:37    3:04    2:16 
                                                    1:07:59                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    67   40031 Reisinger Holm              1:11:00     4:36    11:26    22:50   26:38   29:03   36:27    46:38    51:40   54:08    58:23 1:03:33  1:05:50 1:08:41 1:10:24 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    4:36     6:50    11:24    3:48    2:25    7:24    10:11     5:02    2:28     4:15    5:10     2:17    2:51    1:43 
                                                    1:11:00                                                                                                               
                                                       0:36                                                                                                               
    68   40026 Volpi Davide                1:13:08     4:29     7:08    11:21   13:37   34:47   38:12    46:02    50:43   53:03    58:34 1:04:20  1:06:54 1:09:47 1:12:10 
               ASD ACLI Unione Lombarda                4:29     2:39     4:13    2:16   21:10    3:25     7:50     4:41    2:20     5:31    5:46     2:34    2:53    2:23 
                                                    1:13:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:58                                                                                                               
    69   40006 Amato Attilio               1:22:11     5:43     9:37    18:11   22:57   27:38   34:53    45:34    50:38   55:22  1:03:00 1:11:39  1:14:46 1:18:28 1:21:20 
               ASD ACLI Unione Lombarda                5:43     3:54     8:34    4:46    4:41    7:15    10:41     5:04    4:44     7:38    8:39     3:07    3:42    2:52 
                                                    1:22:11                                                                                                               
                                                       0:51                                                                                                               
    70   40064 Henriksson Christer         1:24:10     5:40     8:12    23:59   28:23   32:24   37:19    45:44    53:33   57:00  1:02:40 1:16:15  1:18:32 1:21:33 1:23:33 
               Sävedalens AIK                          5:40     2:32    15:47    4:24    4:01    4:55     8:25     7:49    3:27     5:40   13:35     2:17    3:01    2:00 
                                                    1:24:10                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    71   40024 Bellini Stefano             1:26:46     8:32    13:06    18:48   29:07   34:27   41:09    49:13    56:30   59:11  1:04:56 1:13:38  1:16:58 1:24:02 1:26:11 
               ASD ACLI Unione Lombarda                8:32     4:34     5:42   10:19    5:20    6:42     8:04     7:17    2:41     5:45    8:42     3:20    7:04    2:09 
                                                    1:26:46                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    72   40009 Cignini Enrico              1:27:04    15:56    18:26    23:17   26:08   37:03   45:02    53:59  1:01:08 1:03:58  1:09:17 1:17:42  1:21:35 1:24:58 1:26:37 
               Gruppo Orientamento CAI                15:56     2:30     4:51    2:51   10:55    7:59     8:57     7:09    2:50     5:19    8:25     3:53    3:23    1:39 
                                                    1:27:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    73   40081 Labanti Piero               1:45:22     7:31    11:38    21:08   26:17   36:51   44:08  1:00:01  1:11:28 1:15:24  1:23:38 1:32:47  1:36:50 1:41:25 1:44:16 
               ASD ACLI Unione Lombarda                7:31     4:07     9:30    5:09   10:34    7:17    15:53    11:27    3:56     8:14    9:09     4:03    4:35    2:51 
                                                    1:45:22                                                                                                               
                                                       1:06                                                                                                               

         40028 Giovannini Marco             Fehlst     3:29     7:10    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Rusky Orienteering Team                 3:29     3:41                                                                                                      
                                                      20:15                                                                                                               
                                                      13:05                                                                                                               
         40078 Gröll Reinhard               Fehlst     2:56     4:24     7:55   10:49   13:27   -----    20:45    23:58   26:21    31:10   36:13    38:24   40:54   42:45 
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 2:56     1:28     3:31    2:54    2:38             7:18     3:13    2:23     4:49    5:03     2:11    2:30    1:51 
                                                      43:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               



M45  (94)                            3.7 km  140 Hm   13 P                          
                                                      1(52)    2(56)    3(59)   4(61)   5(63)   6(71)    7(74)   8(137)   9(75)   10(77)  11(83)   12(91)  13(99)       Z 

     1   45033 Ingelsson Joakim              31:38     2:24     4:10     6:25    7:47    8:29   13:51    17:59    19:53   23:41    25:34   28:07    29:05   31:14   31:38 
               OK Hammaren                             2:24     1:46     2:15    1:22    0:42    5:22     4:08     1:54    3:48     1:53    2:33     0:58    2:09    0:24 
     2   45094 Svensson Håkan                33:22     3:14     4:59     7:03    8:27    9:05   14:11    17:55    19:46   23:42    25:23   29:52    30:46   32:57   33:22 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:14     1:45     2:04    1:24    0:38    5:06     3:44     1:51    3:56     1:41    4:29     0:54    2:11    0:25 
     3   45043 Pyymäki Leo                   33:41     2:44     4:08     6:24    8:09    8:49   14:00    18:56    21:46   25:37    27:25   30:05    31:01   33:16   33:41 
               Espoon Suunta                           2:44     1:24     2:16    1:45    0:40    5:11     4:56     2:50    3:51     1:48    2:40     0:56    2:15    0:25 
     4   45042 Gossel Heiko                  34:35     3:24     5:00     8:01    9:47   10:41   16:22    20:08    21:43   25:53    27:42   30:26    31:42   34:11   34:35 
               USV TU Dresden                          3:24     1:36     3:01    1:46    0:54    5:41     3:46     1:35    4:10     1:49    2:44     1:16    2:29    0:24 
     5   45062 Nykänen Asko                  35:01     3:17     5:12     7:55    9:28   10:14   16:23    20:45    22:37   26:37    28:25   31:24    32:20   34:34   35:01 
               Mäntsälän Urheilijat                    3:17     1:55     2:43    1:33    0:46    6:09     4:22     1:52    4:00     1:48    2:59     0:56    2:14    0:27 
     6   45009 Tettamanti Roberto            35:06     3:10     5:06     7:34    9:03    9:53   15:39    20:15    22:16   26:21    28:24   31:15    32:14   34:41   35:06 
               Società Corse d'Orientam                3:10     1:56     2:28    1:29    0:50    5:46     4:36     2:01    4:05     2:03    2:51     0:59    2:27    0:25 
     7   45038 Bonek Peter                   35:57     2:45     4:21     6:56    8:24    9:07   14:49    20:38    22:05   26:32    28:38   31:49    32:46   35:28   35:57 
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:45     1:36     2:35    1:28    0:43    5:42     5:49     1:27    4:27     2:06    3:11     0:57    2:42    0:29 
     8   45058 Viitanen Reijo                36:02     2:35     4:18     6:47    8:25    9:11   14:50    18:50    20:15   24:34    27:06   32:14    33:08   35:34   36:02 
               Tampereen Pyrintö                       2:35     1:43     2:29    1:38    0:46    5:39     4:00     1:25    4:19     2:32    5:08     0:54    2:26    0:28 
     9   45065 Gemperle Rolf                 36:11     2:49     4:39     6:53    8:25    9:14   14:40    18:07    19:45   24:30    26:15   32:34    33:28   35:43   36:11 
               OLK Argus                               2:49     1:50     2:14    1:32    0:49    5:26     3:27     1:38    4:45     1:45    6:19     0:54    2:15    0:28 
    10   45025 Lepori Domenico               36:29     3:00     5:00     7:43    9:48   10:27   15:42    20:49    22:17   26:07    27:59   33:00    33:47   36:01   36:29 
               GOLD Savosa                             3:00     2:00     2:43    2:05    0:39    5:15     5:07     1:28    3:50     1:52    5:01     0:47    2:14    0:28 
    11   45036 Vicari Silvio                 37:04     3:39     6:35     9:37   11:14   12:08   17:46    22:23    23:57   27:57    29:38   33:48    34:41   36:39   37:04 
               CO UTOE Bellinzona                      3:39     2:56     3:02    1:37    0:54    5:38     4:37     1:34    4:00     1:41    4:10     0:53    1:58    0:25 
    12   45054 Spengler Andreas              37:42     3:49     5:31     8:10    9:53   10:37   16:42    21:04    23:23   27:32    30:30   33:59    34:53   37:10   37:42 
               ESV Lok Dessau                          3:49     1:42     2:39    1:43    0:44    6:05     4:22     2:19    4:09     2:58    3:29     0:54    2:17    0:32 
    13   45031 Carlberg Per                  37:59     3:13     5:03     7:34    9:18   10:10   16:29    20:26    22:15   27:49    30:06   34:01    34:51   37:32   37:59 
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    3:13     1:50     2:31    1:44    0:52    6:19     3:57     1:49    5:34     2:17    3:55     0:50    2:41    0:27 
    14   45072 Kallhauge Per                 38:22     2:59     5:16     8:05    9:55   10:46   17:03    21:28    24:08   28:41    31:01   34:07    35:07   37:50   38:22 
               Snättringe SK                           2:59     2:17     2:49    1:50    0:51    6:17     4:25     2:40    4:33     2:20    3:06     1:00    2:43    0:32 
    15   45081 Krecek Miroslav               38:25     3:13     5:10     8:16   10:03   10:58   17:18    22:08    24:20   28:58    31:09   34:33    35:37   37:55   38:25 
               KOB ZPV Prostejov                       3:13     1:57     3:06    1:47    0:55    6:20     4:50     2:12    4:38     2:11    3:24     1:04    2:18    0:30 
    16   45010 Ingelsson Mikael              39:02     3:05     5:00     7:39    9:15    9:59   16:51    22:01    24:26   29:35    31:43   35:08    36:08   38:37   39:02 
               Ockelbo OK                              3:05     1:55     2:39    1:36    0:44    6:52     5:10     2:25    5:09     2:08    3:25     1:00    2:29    0:25 
    17   45101 Simosas Ove                   39:11     3:05     4:56     7:46    9:59   10:52   17:09    22:00    23:50   28:05    30:23   34:46    36:38   38:42   39:11 
               Ok Orient                               3:05     1:51     2:50    2:13    0:53    6:17     4:51     1:50    4:15     2:18    4:23     1:52    2:04    0:29 
                                                               33:54                                                                                                      
                                                                 *91                                                                                                      
    18   45049 Harju Juha-Pekka              39:34     3:23     5:32     8:44   10:54   11:48   20:14    24:40    26:20   30:25    32:25   35:47    36:45   39:02   39:34 
               Tampereen Pyrintö                       3:23     2:09     3:12    2:10    0:54    8:26     4:26     1:40    4:05     2:00    3:22     0:58    2:17    0:32 
    19   45040 Andersson Niclas              39:54     3:27     5:28     8:22   10:14   11:07   18:00    22:23    24:14   28:40    30:54   36:06    36:55   39:22   39:54 
               Markbygdens OK                          3:27     2:01     2:54    1:52    0:53    6:53     4:23     1:51    4:26     2:14    5:12     0:49    2:27    0:32 
    20   45030 Zoltner Helge                 40:01     4:18     6:32    10:12   12:41   13:33   20:23    24:34    26:39   30:24    32:42   36:14    37:13   39:33   40:01 
               OLV Landshut e.V.                       4:18     2:14     3:40    2:29    0:52    6:50     4:11     2:05    3:45     2:18    3:32     0:59    2:20    0:28 
    21   45087 Herzog Martin                 40:29     3:28     5:29     7:59    9:35   10:25   16:12    22:10    24:11   30:24    32:27   36:32    37:39   40:07   40:29 
               OLG Ortenau                             3:28     2:01     2:30    1:36    0:50    5:47     5:58     2:01    6:13     2:03    4:05     1:07    2:28    0:22 
    22   45083 Nordström Peter               40:58     3:18     4:56     7:17    8:51    9:32   15:16    20:06    22:27   26:55    33:11   36:46    37:52   40:28   40:58 
               Täby OK                                 3:18     1:38     2:21    1:34    0:41    5:44     4:50     2:21    4:28     6:16    3:35     1:06    2:36    0:30 
    23   45044 Pietsch Wolfgang              41:34     4:02     5:43     8:34   10:15   11:21   17:41    23:02    25:00   30:32    33:03   37:08    38:13   41:03   41:34 
               NF Wien (AC)                            4:02     1:41     2:51    1:41    1:06    6:20     5:21     1:58    5:32     2:31    4:05     1:05    2:50    0:31 
    24   45034 Köck Erwin                    42:20     3:49     6:02     9:06   10:48   11:37   17:38    24:13    26:01   31:05    33:10   37:45    38:50   41:42   42:20 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                  3:49     2:13     3:04    1:42    0:49    6:01     6:35     1:48    5:04     2:05    4:35     1:05    2:52    0:38 
    25   45069 Elstner Florian               42:42     4:02     6:32     9:33   11:34   12:34   19:28    24:43    26:26   31:38    34:03   38:07    39:15   42:15   42:42 
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      4:02     2:30     3:01    2:01    1:00    6:54     5:15     1:43    5:12     2:25    4:04     1:08    3:00    0:27 
    26   45018 Almqvist Håkan                42:51     5:05     7:17    10:16   12:40   13:45   20:24    24:39    27:58   32:31    35:02   38:33    39:48   42:27   42:51 
               Nybro OK                                5:05     2:12     2:59    2:24    1:05    6:39     4:15     3:19    4:33     2:31    3:31     1:15    2:39    0:24 
    26   45093 Funk Benedikt                 42:51     3:33     7:22    10:17   12:18   13:23   19:45    25:27    27:20   31:19    33:51   39:23    40:11   42:29   42:51 
               OLG Ortenau                             3:33     3:49     2:55    2:01    1:05    6:22     5:42     1:53    3:59     2:32    5:32     0:48    2:18    0:22 
                                                               38:18                                                                                                      
                                                                 *91                                                                                                      
    28   45021 Nieke Hagen                   42:59     4:26     6:30     9:40   11:45   12:42   19:43    25:16    27:56   32:34    34:56   38:48    39:56   42:34   42:59 
               USV TU Dresden                          4:26     2:04     3:10    2:05    0:57    7:01     5:33     2:40    4:38     2:22    3:52     1:08    2:38    0:25 
    29   45057 Billroth Georg                43:03     5:03     7:36    11:09   13:38   14:39   21:22    26:41    28:19   32:47    34:54   38:22    39:24   42:27   43:03 
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                5:03     2:33     3:33    2:29    1:01    6:43     5:19     1:38    4:28     2:07    3:28     1:02    3:03    0:36 
    30   45032 Tichy Martin                  43:28     3:54     6:27     9:39   11:47   12:49   19:38    26:07    28:18   33:07    35:26   39:02    40:15   42:59   43:28 
               Tolar Jindrichuv Hradec                 3:54     2:33     3:12    2:08    1:02    6:49     6:29     2:11    4:49     2:19    3:36     1:13    2:44    0:29 
    31   45060 Lamminpää Antti               43:40     4:44     7:10    10:53   12:57   14:05   20:34    25:01    26:57   32:13    34:16   39:49    40:49   43:15   43:40 
               Kärkölän Kisaveikot                     4:44     2:26     3:43    2:04    1:08    6:29     4:27     1:56    5:16     2:03    5:33     1:00    2:26    0:25 
    32   45046 Möller Johan J.               43:49     3:18     5:17     8:06    9:48   10:50   17:03    21:52    23:50   28:54    31:39   39:29    40:21   43:24   43:49 
               OK Linné                                3:18     1:59     2:49    1:42    1:02    6:13     4:49     1:58    5:04     2:45    7:50     0:52    3:03    0:25 
    32   45108 Sjökvist Gunnar               43:49     3:25     5:33     8:47   10:46   11:47   18:56    24:25    26:21   32:04    34:43   39:10    40:14   43:22   43:49 
               Värend GN                               3:25     2:08     3:14    1:59    1:01    7:09     5:29     1:56    5:43     2:39    4:27     1:04    3:08    0:27 
    34   45052 Novak Roland                  44:23     4:05     6:18     9:31   11:21   12:14   20:07    25:53    28:35   33:49    36:11   39:44    40:54   43:47   44:23 
               HSV Baden (AC)                          4:05     2:13     3:13    1:50    0:53    7:53     5:46     2:42    5:14     2:22    3:33     1:10    2:53    0:36 
    35   45075 Riehl Hans-Joachim            44:40     4:35     8:05    13:12   15:12   16:03   22:28    27:20    29:32   34:28    36:28   40:17    41:28   44:09   44:40 
               TSV GRÜNWALD                            4:35     3:30     5:07    2:00    0:51    6:25     4:52     2:12    4:56     2:00    3:49     1:11    2:41    0:31 
    36   45074 Wälchli Jürg                  45:21     5:32     7:59    11:01   12:55   13:43   20:00    24:22    31:32   36:39    38:37   41:40    42:30   44:52   45:21 
               Schweiz                                 5:32     2:27     3:02    1:54    0:48    6:17     4:22     7:10    5:07     1:58    3:03     0:50    2:22    0:29 
    37   45105 Nylund Mats                   45:37     3:40     6:10     9:52   12:12   13:17   22:11    27:36    30:17   35:37    37:41   41:38    42:34   45:07   45:37 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:40     2:30     3:42    2:20    1:05    8:54     5:25     2:41    5:20     2:04    3:57     0:56    2:33    0:30 
    38   45041 Kradischnig Günter            45:56     4:10     6:35    10:03   12:10   13:06   20:46    26:01    28:06   34:22    37:09   41:22    42:26   45:22   45:56 
               OLC Graz (AC)                           4:10     2:25     3:28    2:07    0:56    7:40     5:15     2:05    6:16     2:47    4:13     1:04    2:56    0:34 
    39   45013 Nilsson Stefan                45:57     3:15     5:33     8:56   11:04   12:16   19:06    25:36    27:49   32:51    35:11   41:57    42:49   45:25   45:57 
               OK Linné                                3:15     2:18     3:23    2:08    1:12    6:50     6:30     2:13    5:02     2:20    6:46     0:52    2:36    0:32 
                                                               41:01                                                                                                      
                                                                 *91                                                                                                      
    40   45103 Nemecek Jan                   46:21     6:45     9:00    11:26   12:57   13:45   19:12    25:25    29:13   33:17    39:01   42:35    43:31   45:49   46:21 
               Univers. Sportovni Klub                 6:45     2:15     2:26    1:31    0:48    5:27     6:13     3:48    4:04     5:44    3:34     0:56    2:18    0:32 
                                                                5:22                                                                                                      
                                                                 *51                                                                                                      
    41   45045 Karlsson Jonas                46:31     4:38     7:04     9:47   11:53   12:34   18:29    25:35    27:40   31:53    34:30   42:44    43:49   46:06   46:31 
               Markbygdens OK                          4:38     2:26     2:43    2:06    0:41    5:55     7:06     2:05    4:13     2:37    8:14     1:05    2:17    0:25 
    42   45109 Schiefer Mario                46:38     4:03     6:00     9:30   11:57   12:51   19:49    28:00    30:01   34:56    37:27   41:32    43:00   46:06   46:38 
               WAT (AC)                                4:03     1:57     3:30    2:27    0:54    6:58     8:11     2:01    4:55     2:31    4:05     1:28    3:06    0:32 
    43   45006 Östman Björn                  46:59     4:23     7:02    10:06   12:23   15:11   22:45    28:20    31:21   36:09    38:41   42:35    43:44   46:26   46:59 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:23     2:39     3:04    2:17    2:48    7:34     5:35     3:01    4:48     2:32    3:54     1:09    2:42    0:33 
    44   45077 Persson Göran                 47:00     4:53     7:07    10:31   12:38   14:38   21:15    28:29    30:13   35:40    38:10   42:08    43:29   46:31   47:00 
               Värend GN                               4:53     2:14     3:24    2:07    2:00    6:37     7:14     1:44    5:27     2:30    3:58     1:21    3:02    0:29 
    45   45100 Polster Josef                 47:40     7:41    10:22    13:39   15:48   16:53   22:47    27:13    29:40   34:16    37:01   42:21    43:11   47:03   47:40 
               HSV Spittal / Drau (AC)                 7:41     2:41     3:17    2:09    1:05    5:54     4:26     2:27    4:36     2:45    5:20     0:50    3:52    0:37 
    46   45029 Andersson Ulf                 47:41     4:24     6:31     9:18   13:06   14:01   21:26    25:52    30:45   35:17    37:21   42:58    44:13   47:12   47:41 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:24     2:07     2:47    3:48    0:55    7:25     4:26     4:53    4:32     2:04    5:37     1:15    2:59    0:29 
    47   45026 Lari Francesco                47:43     4:33     7:33    10:56   12:57   13:54   20:55    25:34    29:28   37:04    39:12   43:55    44:46   47:13   47:43 
               A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UIS                4:33     3:00     3:23    2:01    0:57    7:01     4:39     3:54    7:36     2:08    4:43     0:51    2:27    0:30 
    48   45019 Kastensson Jens               48:35     4:47     7:35    10:54   13:07   14:22   22:12    27:47    30:46   37:12    39:32   43:21    44:43   47:44   48:35 
               Valbonne Sophia Antipoli                4:47     2:48     3:19    2:13    1:15    7:50     5:35     2:59    6:26     2:20    3:49     1:22    3:01    0:51 
    49   45097 Andersson Jonas               48:44     4:32     6:52    10:12   12:32   13:34   22:19    28:08    30:42   36:19    39:20   44:27    45:27   48:16   48:44 
               Värend GN                               4:32     2:20     3:20    2:20    1:02    8:45     5:49     2:34    5:37     3:01    5:07     1:00    2:49    0:28 
                                                               43:43                                                                                                      
                                                                 *91                                                                                                      
    50   45039 Braatz Frank                  48:45     4:15     6:50    11:08   13:20   14:38   22:29    28:07    30:09   36:17    39:16   43:56    45:07   48:17   48:45 
               Treptower SV 1949 Berlin                4:15     2:35     4:18    2:12    1:18    7:51     5:38     2:02    6:08     2:59    4:40     1:11    3:10    0:28 
    51   45068 Schlatter Stefan              48:52     4:17     7:59    11:26   14:21   15:30   24:07    29:57    31:57   36:20    38:12   44:52    45:49   48:20   48:52 
               Schweiz                                 4:17     3:42     3:27    2:55    1:09    8:37     5:50     2:00    4:23     1:52    6:40     0:57    2:31    0:32 
    52   45084 Saranen Aki                   49:02     4:57     7:18    10:43   13:03   14:18   21:55    26:54    33:34   38:33    40:45   44:39    45:42   48:29   49:02 
               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  4:57     2:21     3:25    2:20    1:15    7:37     4:59     6:40    4:59     2:12    3:54     1:03    2:47    0:33 
    53   45023 Richter Detlef                50:28     4:42     6:50     9:32   11:24   12:15   18:33    26:56    30:57   35:36    38:19   46:22    47:27   49:58   50:28 
               LVB Leipzig                             4:42     2:08     2:42    1:52    0:51    6:18     8:23     4:01    4:39     2:43    8:03     1:05    2:31    0:30 
    54   45104 Gotthardt Christian           50:43     4:32     6:59    10:31   12:50   14:07   21:51    30:29    33:47   39:21    41:31   45:38    46:57   50:14   50:43 
               HSV Spittal / Drau (AC)                 4:32     2:27     3:32    2:19    1:17    7:44     8:38     3:18    5:34     2:10    4:07     1:19    3:17    0:29 
    55   45037 Lexen Dieter                  50:50     5:30     8:03    11:36   13:47   14:52   21:40    29:33    36:15   40:49    43:36   46:47    47:54   50:23   50:50 
               OLG Regensburg                          5:30     2:33     3:33    2:11    1:05    6:48     7:53     6:42    4:34     2:47    3:11     1:07    2:29    0:27 
    56   45110 Batts Phillip                 51:17     4:29     7:34    12:08   15:25   16:33   23:33    30:48    32:46   38:38    41:11   46:26    47:27   50:45   51:17 
               Cleveland Orienteering K                4:29     3:05     4:34    3:17    1:08    7:00     7:15     1:58    5:52     2:33    5:15     1:01    3:18    0:32 
    57   45020 Dissette Paolo                51:20     4:20     6:25     9:56   12:20   13:15   19:24    23:45    25:42   31:04    41:30   47:22    48:20   50:50   51:20 
               A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UIS                4:20     2:05     3:31    2:24    0:55    6:09     4:21     1:57    5:22    10:26    5:52     0:58    2:30    0:30 
                                                               46:40                                                                                                      
                                                                 *91                                                                                                      
    58   45071 Pauser Rainer                 51:40     4:42     7:37    11:30   15:07   16:13   23:53    30:52    34:02   39:16    41:58   47:18    48:23   51:12   51:40 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                4:42     2:55     3:53    3:37    1:06    7:40     6:59     3:10    5:14     2:42    5:20     1:05    2:49    0:28 
    59   45015 Krisceliunas Robertas         51:44     6:37     9:06    13:06   15:33   16:50   24:27    30:55    34:50   41:55    44:03   47:32    48:46   51:20   51:44 
               OK Perkunas                             6:37     2:29     4:00    2:27    1:17    7:37     6:28     3:55    7:05     2:08    3:29     1:14    2:34    0:24 
    60   45090 Bauer Peter                   51:53     5:28     9:38    13:24   15:34   16:44   24:21    29:30    32:55   38:33    41:25   46:53    48:00   51:21   51:53 
               SKV OLG D. Kaltenbrunn (                5:28     4:10     3:46    2:10    1:10    7:37     5:09     3:25    5:38     2:52    5:28     1:07    3:21    0:32 
    61   45055 Tanzer Josef                  52:25     6:13     8:49    12:59   15:34   17:07   26:41    31:47    34:25   39:00    40:59   47:08    48:03   51:57   52:25 
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                   6:13     2:36     4:10    2:35    1:33    9:34     5:06     2:38    4:35     1:59    6:09     0:55    3:54    0:28 
    62   45005 Wirz André                    53:22     5:19     8:15    12:21   15:11   16:36   25:41    31:33    36:07   41:35    44:02   48:19    49:34   52:45   53:22 
               OLG Basel                               5:19     2:56     4:06    2:50    1:25    9:05     5:52     4:34    5:28     2:27    4:17     1:15    3:11    0:37 
    63   45050 Tiefenböck Willi              53:24     5:03     7:20    10:50   13:15   14:06   21:56    30:20    34:51   40:44    43:16   48:33    49:46   52:49   53:24 
               NF Wien (AC)                            5:03     2:17     3:30    2:25    0:51    7:50     8:24     4:31    5:53     2:32    5:17     1:13    3:03    0:35 
    64   45002 Heim Peter                    53:33     4:28     7:31    11:37   13:54   14:58   22:48    29:10    31:22   40:53    43:35   48:40    49:50   52:59   53:33 
               OL-Team Filder                          4:28     3:03     4:06    2:17    1:04    7:50     6:22     2:12    9:31     2:42    5:05     1:10    3:09    0:34 
    65   45066 Almehed Ulf                   53:57     6:53     9:27    13:12   16:23   17:38   25:21    30:54    33:12   40:03    44:22   48:27    49:38   53:28   53:57 
               Frolunda OL                             6:53     2:34     3:45    3:11    1:15    7:43     5:33     2:18    6:51     4:19    4:05     1:11    3:50    0:29 
    66   45017 Greiner Martin                54:06     6:44     9:51    14:30   18:06   19:32   29:46    36:01    38:48   43:46    45:51   49:41    50:51   53:29   54:06 
               TSV GRÜNWALD                            6:44     3:07     4:39    3:36    1:26   10:14     6:15     2:47    4:58     2:05    3:50     1:10    2:38    0:37 
    67   45028 Große Veit                    54:23     6:54     9:48    13:29   16:23   17:24   27:18    33:03    35:47   41:46    44:48   49:40    50:43   53:49   54:23 
               USG Chemnitz                            6:54     2:54     3:41    2:54    1:01    9:54     5:45     2:44    5:59     3:02    4:52     1:03    3:06    0:34 
    68   45053 Svensson Kenneth              55:16     5:23     7:45    10:53   12:51   13:58   21:44    28:04    33:59   42:10    44:38   50:50    51:49   54:40   55:16 
               Finspångs SOK                           5:23     2:22     3:08    1:58    1:07    7:46     6:20     5:55    8:11     2:28    6:12     0:59    2:51    0:36 
    69   45063 Böhme Gerd                    55:19     4:53     7:47    11:38   14:38   15:43   24:55    34:00    37:19   43:16    45:40   50:27    51:35   54:34   55:19 
               USG Chemnitz                            4:53     2:54     3:51    3:00    1:05    9:12     9:05     3:19    5:57     2:24    4:47     1:08    2:59    0:45 
    70   45080 Ditz Robert                   55:23     3:59    10:31    14:16   15:56   16:54   24:42    30:05    32:10   38:07    41:15   49:44    51:10   54:51   55:23 
               NF Wien (AC)                            3:59     6:32     3:45    1:40    0:58    7:48     5:23     2:05    5:57     3:08    8:29     1:26    3:41    0:32 
    71   45004 Hektor Magnus                 55:39     4:53     7:19    10:58   13:11   14:19   22:51    29:47    38:30   43:15    45:24   51:12    52:10   55:06   55:39 
               Järla IF OK                             4:53     2:26     3:39    2:13    1:08    8:32     6:56     8:43    4:45     2:09    5:48     0:58    2:56    0:33 
                                                               50:23                                                                                                      
                                                                 *91                                                                                                      
    72   45016 Schubert Jürgen               55:44     5:27     8:30    12:59   15:35   17:24   26:07    33:56    35:57   41:01    43:22   48:46    52:05   55:10   55:44 
               LVB Leipzig                             5:27     3:03     4:29    2:36    1:49    8:43     7:49     2:01    5:04     2:21    5:24     3:19    3:05    0:34 
    73   45086 Kymäläinen Jari               55:50     7:00     9:50    13:52   17:28   18:46   29:52    36:25    39:58   44:50    46:54   50:57    52:11   55:16   55:50 
               Tampereen Pyrintö                       7:00     2:50     4:02    3:36    1:18   11:06     6:33     3:33    4:52     2:04    4:03     1:14    3:05    0:34 
    74   45008 Müller Rico                   56:12     5:41     8:31    12:30   15:42   17:02   26:01    36:05    39:14   45:06    47:33   51:55    53:04   55:45   56:12 
               USV TU Dresden                          5:41     2:50     3:59    3:12    1:20    8:59    10:04     3:09    5:52     2:27    4:22     1:09    2:41    0:27 
    75   45096 Strand Bo                     56:29     5:14     7:12    10:30   12:42   13:44   21:39    27:55    35:27   40:27    42:57   52:01    53:05   56:03   56:29 
               OK Linné                                5:14     1:58     3:18    2:12    1:02    7:55     6:16     7:32    5:00     2:30    9:04     1:04    2:58    0:26 
                                                               48:20                                                                                                      
                                                                 *91                                                                                                      
    76   45035 Waibl Willi                   56:36     5:12     8:16    12:59   15:26   16:32   24:50    32:57    35:25   42:02    46:26   50:40    52:12   55:55   56:36 
               HSV Absam (AC)                          5:12     3:04     4:43    2:27    1:06    8:18     8:07     2:28    6:37     4:24    4:14     1:32    3:43    0:41 
    77   45024 Palusa Sergio                 57:47     7:52    10:30    13:47   15:39   16:44   24:10    32:28    35:08   42:29    44:35   53:21    54:35   57:15   57:47 
               Gruppo Orientamento CAI                 7:52     2:38     3:17    1:52    1:05    7:26     8:18     2:40    7:21     2:06    8:46     1:14    2:40    0:32 
    78   45001 Dallera Stefano               58:02     6:37     9:54    14:11   17:10   18:26   26:41    36:18    38:56   44:45    47:26   53:33    54:38   57:29   58:02 
               CUS BOLOGNA                             6:37     3:17     4:17    2:59    1:16    8:15     9:37     2:38    5:49     2:41    6:07     1:05    2:51    0:33 
    79   45056 Mannelqvist Urban             58:50     4:33     9:23    16:34   18:50   19:54   28:15    36:05    38:25   44:38    49:31   54:08    55:37   58:32   58:50 
               Alfta ÖSA OK                            4:33     4:50     7:11    2:16    1:04    8:21     7:50     2:20    6:13     4:53    4:37     1:29    2:55    0:18 
    80   45051 Corazza Eugenio               59:09     7:43    10:33    14:34   18:00   19:58   27:43    35:21    38:02   45:20    47:45   54:48    55:54   58:32   59:09 
               Corsaorientamento Club R                7:43     2:50     4:01    3:26    1:58    7:45     7:38     2:41    7:18     2:25    7:03     1:06    2:38    0:37 
    81   45091 Hammersberg Peter           1:00:33     5:05     8:24    12:23   15:12   17:34   27:48    36:57    41:04   47:35    50:24   55:18    56:44 1:00:03 1:00:33 
               Frolunda OL                             5:05     3:19     3:59    2:49    2:22   10:14     9:09     4:07    6:31     2:49    4:54     1:26    3:19    0:30 
    82   45085 Biel Axel                   1:01:35     7:10    11:04    15:23   18:02   19:15   27:15    34:43    37:42   45:00    48:00   56:14    57:23 1:00:58 1:01:35 
               NF Wien (AC)                            7:10     3:54     4:19    2:39    1:13    8:00     7:28     2:59    7:18     3:00    8:14     1:09    3:35    0:37 
    83   45003 Maccà Andrea                1:02:23     6:11    11:50    17:21   22:42   24:26   33:13    40:37    43:16   48:59    52:33   56:55    58:21 1:01:52 1:02:23 
               Vicenza Orienteering Tea                6:11     5:39     5:31    5:21    1:44    8:47     7:24     2:39    5:43     3:34    4:22     1:26    3:31    0:31 
    84   45007 Humpel Christian            1:02:44     6:52    10:11    15:52   18:31   19:49   29:31    39:32    42:28   48:46    51:42   57:02    58:15 1:02:01 1:02:44 
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                6:52     3:19     5:41    2:39    1:18    9:42    10:01     2:56    6:18     2:56    5:20     1:13    3:46    0:43 
    85   45099 Andréasson Tomas            1:02:58     6:34     9:18    14:03   17:07   18:11   27:41    36:12    39:02   46:29    49:03   57:23    58:08 1:02:24 1:02:58 
               Frolunda OL                             6:34     2:44     4:45    3:04    1:04    9:30     8:31     2:50    7:27     2:34    8:20     0:45    4:16    0:34 
    86   45048 Lucarelli Marco             1:04:07     6:34     9:31    14:19   17:36   23:37   31:23    38:45    42:14   48:26    51:21   57:51    59:32 1:03:31 1:04:07 
               Corsaorientamento Club R                6:34     2:57     4:48    3:17    6:01    7:46     7:22     3:29    6:12     2:55    6:30     1:41    3:59    0:36 
    87   45070 Kanai Herbert               1:05:57     6:51    10:11    18:46   21:38   25:47   33:45    42:34    44:45   50:48    53:34 1:00:49  1:02:15 1:05:22 1:05:57 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                  6:51     3:20     8:35    2:52    4:09    7:58     8:49     2:11    6:03     2:46    7:15     1:26    3:07    0:35 
    88   45089 Roßberg Veit                1:09:08     5:18     8:19    14:51   18:26   20:47   29:57    37:48    45:14   53:39    57:02 1:03:34  1:05:02 1:08:33 1:09:08 
               USG Chemnitz                            5:18     3:01     6:32    3:35    2:21    9:10     7:51     7:26    8:25     3:23    6:32     1:28    3:31    0:35 
    89   45067 Pregartner Georg            1:09:37     5:33     9:11    14:19   17:07   18:15   27:42    38:20    46:35   53:08    56:18 1:03:04  1:04:38 1:08:36 1:09:37 
               OLC Rudersdorf (AC)                     5:33     3:38     5:08    2:48    1:08    9:27    10:38     8:15    6:33     3:10    6:46     1:34    3:58    1:01 
    90   45095 Pühringer Dieter            1:10:11     6:56    11:57    16:25   19:19   20:55   29:55    40:47    44:26   52:05    58:32 1:03:47  1:05:24 1:09:35 1:10:11 
               NF Linz (AC)                            6:56     5:01     4:28    2:54    1:36    9:00    10:52     3:39    7:39     6:27    5:15     1:37    4:11    0:36 
    91   45022 Jaanus Margus               1:11:44     5:42     8:37    15:31   21:23   22:35   32:08    43:01    45:41   54:46    58:52 1:04:28  1:06:18 1:11:08 1:11:44 
               OK Kooperaator                          5:42     2:55     6:54    5:52    1:12    9:33    10:53     2:40    9:05     4:06    5:36     1:50    4:50    0:36 
    92   45012 Vannutelli Gianluca         1:17:45     5:59     8:58    15:47   19:20   21:02   29:35    43:25    46:24   51:59    54:17 1:12:59  1:14:27 1:17:21 1:17:45 
               Corsaorientamento Club R                5:59     2:59     6:49    3:33    1:42    8:33    13:50     2:59    5:35     2:18   18:42     1:28    2:54    0:24 
                                                             1:02:18                                                                                                      
                                                                 *91                                                                                                      
    93   45102 Arthofer Dietmar            1:18:52     6:34     9:58    25:33   28:39   30:19   41:46    50:37    54:11 1:00:51  1:04:00 1:11:58  1:13:32 1:17:47 1:18:52 
               LZ OMAHA (AC)                           6:34     3:24    15:35    3:06    1:40   11:27     8:51     3:34    6:40     3:09    7:58     1:34    4:15    1:05 

         45047 Krischan Klaus               Fehlst     3:59     7:07    10:37   12:13   13:05   19:06    24:53    -----   34:25    36:25   39:38    40:34   43:13   43:49 
               NF Linz (AC)                            3:59     3:08     3:30    1:36    0:52    6:01     5:47             9:32     2:00    3:13     0:56    2:39    0:36 



M50  (76)                            3.4 km  135 Hm   14 P                          
                                                      1(88)    2(54)    3(87)   4(51)   5(78)   6(89)    7(49)    8(90)  9(133)   10(64)  11(67)   12(83)  13(47)  14(99) 
                                                          Z                                                                                                               

     1   50088 Ericson Thomas                31:58     1:46     3:31     4:39    7:32   10:35   12:28    16:18    18:25   20:19    21:43   24:11    28:19   29:51   31:33 
               Alfta ÖSA OK                            1:46     1:45     1:08    2:53    3:03    1:53     3:50     2:07    1:54     1:24    2:28     4:08    1:32    1:42 
                                                      31:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
     2   50064 Imhof Töby                    32:02     1:31     3:30     4:35    7:13   10:07   11:51    15:30    18:06   20:12    21:50   24:32    28:40   30:03   31:36 
               DominO-Team                             1:31     1:59     1:05    2:38    2:54    1:44     3:39     2:36    2:06     1:38    2:42     4:08    1:23    1:33 
                                                      32:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     3   50035 Markki Tapio                  32:24     1:59     3:41     4:54    7:54   10:32   12:24    15:56    18:47   20:33    21:55   24:30    28:48   30:09   31:50 
               Espoon Suunta                           1:59     1:42     1:13    3:00    2:38    1:52     3:32     2:51    1:46     1:22    2:35     4:18    1:21    1:41 
                                                      32:24                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
     4   50006 Brühwiler Urs                 33:29     1:45     3:49     4:53    7:20   10:16   12:17    16:22    18:54   20:38    21:50   25:10    29:32   31:14   32:58 
               OLG Chur                                1:45     2:04     1:04    2:27    2:56    2:01     4:05     2:32    1:44     1:12    3:20     4:22    1:42    1:44 
                                                      33:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
     5   50090 Hansen Øyvind                 33:30     1:53     3:35     5:16    8:36   11:35   13:31    17:33    19:48   21:34    22:47   25:08    29:28   30:49   32:56 
               Røyken orienteringslag                  1:53     1:42     1:41    3:20    2:59    1:56     4:02     2:15    1:46     1:13    2:21     4:20    1:21    2:07 
                                                      33:30             31:50                                                                                             
                                                       0:34               *46                                                                                             
     6   50039 Gordon Riet                   34:07     1:43     3:40     4:45    7:58   10:55   13:17    17:17    19:46   21:42    23:16   25:48    30:07   31:36   33:28 
               SC Corvatsch                            1:43     1:57     1:05    3:13    2:57    2:22     4:00     2:29    1:56     1:34    2:32     4:19    1:29    1:52 
                                                      34:07                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
     7   50053 Quidort Marcel                34:13     2:33     5:35     6:43    9:37   12:40   14:36    18:23    20:29   22:24    23:47   26:14    30:26   31:58   33:46 
               OLG Suhr                                2:33     3:02     1:08    2:54    3:03    1:56     3:47     2:06    1:55     1:23    2:27     4:12    1:32    1:48 
                                                      34:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
     8   50005 Hietanen Harry                34:21     1:38     4:15     5:26    9:06   11:42   13:36    17:06    21:22   23:09    24:21   26:48    31:00   32:21   33:55 
               Gävle OK                                1:38     2:37     1:11    3:40    2:36    1:54     3:30     4:16    1:47     1:12    2:27     4:12    1:21    1:34 
                                                      34:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:26                                                                                                               
     9   50084 Sacher Martin                 35:16     1:45     3:37     4:45    8:25   11:10   13:10    17:12    20:07   22:15    23:36   26:29    31:23   32:54   34:48 
               kilroy                                  1:45     1:52     1:08    3:40    2:45    2:00     4:02     2:55    2:08     1:21    2:53     4:54    1:31    1:54 
                                                      35:16                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    10   50040 Scherr Bruno                  35:32     2:09     4:03     5:18    9:24   13:05   15:00    18:40    20:45   22:27    23:46   26:53    31:16   33:02   34:50 
               HSV Villach (AC)                        2:09     1:54     1:15    4:06    3:41    1:55     3:40     2:05    1:42     1:19    3:07     4:23    1:46    1:48 
                                                      35:32                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
    11   50077 Proske Herwig                 35:58     2:03     4:16     5:29    8:34   11:35   14:08    18:04    20:37   22:40    24:15   27:02    31:44   33:26   35:23 
               TV Fürstenfeld                          2:03     2:13     1:13    3:05    3:01    2:33     3:56     2:33    2:03     1:35    2:47     4:42    1:42    1:57 
                                                      35:58                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    12   50029 Mickevicius Karolis           36:13     2:04     3:53     4:59    7:34   10:44   13:06    17:18    19:47   21:40    23:09   25:53    32:43   34:13   35:45 
               Azuolas                                 2:04     1:49     1:06    2:35    3:10    2:22     4:12     2:29    1:53     1:29    2:44     6:50    1:30    1:32 
                                                      36:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    13   50068 Friessnig Joachim             36:45     2:25     4:33     5:41    9:34   12:20   14:23    18:56    21:43   23:51    25:14   27:53    32:31   34:20   36:14 
               TV Fürstenfeld                          2:25     2:08     1:08    3:53    2:46    2:03     4:33     2:47    2:08     1:23    2:39     4:38    1:49    1:54 
                                                      36:45                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    14   50086 Andersson Roine               36:55     1:49     3:49     5:20    9:07   12:06   15:06    18:52    21:21   23:14    24:45   27:41    33:06   34:32   36:24 
               Rånäs OK                                1:49     2:00     1:31    3:47    2:59    3:00     3:46     2:29    1:53     1:31    2:56     5:25    1:26    1:52 
                                                      36:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    15   50087 Hämäläinen Markku             36:57     1:49     3:46     5:01    8:04   13:01   14:48    19:19    23:12   24:55    26:17   29:02    33:27   34:47   36:24 
               Rastivarsat                             1:49     1:57     1:15    3:03    4:57    1:47     4:31     3:53    1:43     1:22    2:45     4:25    1:20    1:37 
                                                      36:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    16   50048 Ammann Mario                  37:15     1:38     3:33     4:47    7:42   10:40   12:39    17:14    19:57   21:52    23:11   26:44    33:24   34:57   36:41 
               SSV Dornbirn Schoren                    1:38     1:55     1:14    2:55    2:58    1:59     4:35     2:43    1:55     1:19    3:33     6:40    1:33    1:44 
                                                      37:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    17   50027 Bäck Mikael                   37:23     1:59     4:13     5:29    8:03   11:29   14:51    19:59    22:07   24:06    25:42   28:34    33:11   34:49   36:52 
               IF Femman                               1:59     2:14     1:16    2:34    3:26    3:22     5:08     2:08    1:59     1:36    2:52     4:37    1:38    2:03 
                                                      37:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    18   50021 Klintberg Arne                38:18     1:58     3:50     5:13    9:49   12:40   14:54    20:13    22:55   24:59    26:37   29:35    33:58   35:46   37:47 
               Eksjö sok                               1:58     1:52     1:23    4:36    2:51    2:14     5:19     2:42    2:04     1:38    2:58     4:23    1:48    2:01 
                                                      38:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    19   50013 Backlund Per                  38:29     1:31     3:03     4:43    7:26   10:44   14:31    18:40    20:56   22:58    24:54   28:07    35:28   36:39   38:02 
               Soder-s/torn                            1:31     1:32     1:40    2:43    3:18    3:47     4:09     2:16    2:02     1:56    3:13     7:21    1:11    1:23 
                                                      38:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:27                                                                                                               
    20   50083 Poltéra Gila                  38:35     2:06     4:20     5:36    8:33   11:46   14:37    20:05    22:28   24:09    25:33   28:27    33:48   35:41   37:54 
               Quack OK                                2:06     2:14     1:16    2:57    3:13    2:51     5:28     2:23    1:41     1:24    2:54     5:21    1:53    2:13 
                                                      38:35                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    21   50002 Guglielmetti Michele          38:57     2:00     4:24     5:30    9:07   12:39   14:47    19:47    22:38   25:14    26:46   29:46    34:55   36:36   38:24 
               GOLD Savosa                             2:00     2:24     1:06    3:37    3:32    2:08     5:00     2:51    2:36     1:32    3:00     5:09    1:41    1:48 
                                                      38:57                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    22   50071 Dragowski Robert              39:19     1:40     3:57     5:44    9:50   13:19   15:21    19:52    22:36   24:56    26:35   29:22    34:37   36:30   38:45 
               Victoria Józefów                        1:40     2:17     1:47    4:06    3:29    2:02     4:31     2:44    2:20     1:39    2:47     5:15    1:53    2:15 
                                                      39:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    23   50015 Sauter Silvio                 39:20     2:01     4:13     5:26    9:26   12:31   14:47    19:33    23:30   25:20    26:42   29:45    34:45   36:24   38:35 
               OLG Chur                                2:01     2:12     1:13    4:00    3:05    2:16     4:46     3:57    1:50     1:22    3:03     5:00    1:39    2:11 
                                                      39:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:45                                                                                                               
    24   50011 Strutz Carl Göran             39:54     2:11     4:52     6:10   10:17   13:48   16:16    20:40    23:22   25:22    26:55   30:16    35:18   37:01   39:17 
               Eds SK                                  2:11     2:41     1:18    4:07    3:31    2:28     4:24     2:42    2:00     1:33    3:21     5:02    1:43    2:16 
                                                      39:54                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    25   50018 Rufer Fritz                   39:55     1:56     4:14     5:25    8:45   11:52   14:11    18:22    20:46   22:38    24:02   27:15    35:31   37:09   39:15 
               KK-WOC 2012                             1:56     2:18     1:11    3:20    3:07    2:19     4:11     2:24    1:52     1:24    3:13     8:16    1:38    2:06 
                                                      39:55              7:46                                                                                             
                                                       0:40               *52                                                                                             
    26   50051 Jansson Par                   40:12     1:52     4:25     6:02    9:46   13:04   15:09    19:46    22:58   25:35    27:18   30:31    35:39   37:33   39:42 
               IF Thor/Västerås SOK                    1:52     2:33     1:37    3:44    3:18    2:05     4:37     3:12    2:37     1:43    3:13     5:08    1:54    2:09 
                                                      40:12                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    27   50041 Ljungdahl Tommy               40:15     1:53     4:15     5:35    9:43   13:06   16:02    20:34    23:14   25:26    26:52   29:39    35:23   37:20   39:40 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:53     2:22     1:20    4:08    3:23    2:56     4:32     2:40    2:12     1:26    2:47     5:44    1:57    2:20 
                                                      40:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    28   50066 Schwingshackl Heinrich        40:18     2:31     4:36     6:00   10:23   13:37   15:53    20:09    24:09   26:35    28:46   32:02    36:53   38:19   39:49 
               G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME                 2:31     2:05     1:24    4:23    3:14    2:16     4:16     4:00    2:26     2:11    3:16     4:51    1:26    1:30 
                                                      40:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               
    29   50045 Reha Jaanus                   41:18     1:39     5:58     6:59   10:06   13:02   15:01    18:27    25:15   27:03    28:26   30:56    37:01   38:34   40:32 
               OK Kooperaator                          1:39     4:19     1:01    3:07    2:56    1:59     3:26     6:48    1:48     1:23    2:30     6:05    1:33    1:58 
                                                      41:18                                                                                                               
                                                       0:46                                                                                                               
    30   50024 Mackenzie Alastair            41:23     1:57     4:03     5:33   12:32   15:38   18:02    22:10    24:41   26:59    29:49   33:05    37:54   39:25   40:58 
               Cleveland Orienteering K                1:57     2:06     1:30    6:59    3:06    2:24     4:08     2:31    2:18     2:50    3:16     4:49    1:31    1:33 
                                                      41:23                                                                                                               
                                                       0:25                                                                                                               
    31   50078 Åmot Svein Olav               41:28     2:20     6:02     7:27   11:00   14:05   16:25    21:27    25:51   28:15    29:55   32:46    37:25   38:59   40:58 
               Leik IL                                 2:20     3:42     1:25    3:33    3:05    2:20     5:02     4:24    2:24     1:40    2:51     4:39    1:34    1:59 
                                                      41:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    32   50004 Spaner Anders                 41:29     2:31     4:50     6:58   10:12   13:15   15:30    20:22    25:17   27:26    29:06   32:13    37:09   39:17   40:54 
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:31     2:19     2:08    3:14    3:03    2:15     4:52     4:55    2:09     1:40    3:07     4:56    2:08    1:37 
                                                      41:29                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    33   50085 Högstrand Carl Johan          41:50     2:05     4:24     6:04   10:12   13:30   17:31    22:00    24:35   27:14    29:05   32:07    37:16   38:58   41:10 
               Markbygdens OK                          2:05     2:19     1:40    4:08    3:18    4:01     4:29     2:35    2:39     1:51    3:02     5:09    1:42    2:12 
                                                      41:50                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    34   50055 Bergman Jan-Olov              42:19     1:51     4:20     5:59    9:29   14:19   16:45    21:51    24:52   26:48    28:19   31:51    37:33   39:28   41:44 
               IF Thor/Västerås SOK                    1:51     2:29     1:39    3:30    4:50    2:26     5:06     3:01    1:56     1:31    3:32     5:42    1:55    2:16 
                                                      42:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    35   50023 Kaeser Peter                  42:36     2:37     5:01     6:21   10:30   14:11   16:45    21:59    25:21   27:54    29:34   32:54    38:17   39:55   42:02 
               bussola ok                              2:37     2:24     1:20    4:09    3:41    2:34     5:14     3:22    2:33     1:40    3:20     5:23    1:38    2:07 
                                                      42:36                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    36   50042 Hunt David                    43:33     3:42     6:07     8:08   12:29   16:08   18:16    22:55    26:08   28:55    30:50   34:28    40:06   41:34   43:05 
               Bristol Orienteering Klu                3:42     2:25     2:01    4:21    3:39    2:08     4:39     3:13    2:47     1:55    3:38     5:38    1:28    1:31 
                                                      43:33                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    37   50007 Peltola Heikki                43:41     2:04     4:12     5:37   11:21   14:37   16:59    21:18    26:31   28:52    30:32   33:40    39:02   40:50   43:04 
               Kalevan Rasti                           2:04     2:08     1:25    5:44    3:16    2:22     4:19     5:13    2:21     1:40    3:08     5:22    1:48    2:14 
                                                      43:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    38   50049 Zapletal Josef                44:38     2:05     6:19     7:40   14:35   17:53   20:23    24:58    27:13   30:25    32:17   35:57    40:47   42:23   44:04 
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:05     4:14     1:21    6:55    3:18    2:30     4:35     2:15    3:12     1:52    3:40     4:50    1:36    1:41 
                                                      44:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    39   50025 Johansson Clas                44:42     2:32     5:06     6:36   10:10   13:58   16:44    21:59    25:16   27:52    29:33   33:10    39:46   41:44   44:11 
               Bredareds IF                            2:32     2:34     1:30    3:34    3:48    2:46     5:15     3:17    2:36     1:41    3:37     6:36    1:58    2:27 
                                                      44:42              1:39                                                                                             
                                                       0:31              *139                                                                                             
    40   50043 Kirsch Stefan                 45:02     2:19     4:42     6:34   11:32   14:55   17:23    23:31    26:37   29:23    31:19   34:51    40:32   42:20   44:27 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                        2:19     2:23     1:52    4:58    3:23    2:28     6:08     3:06    2:46     1:56    3:32     5:41    1:48    2:07 
                                                      45:02                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    41   50076 Köhli Martin                  47:15     2:07     4:23     5:35   12:51   16:07   20:01    27:51    30:19   32:17    34:05   37:15    43:14   44:54   46:42 
               OLG Welsikon                            2:07     2:16     1:12    7:16    3:16    3:54     7:50     2:28    1:58     1:48    3:10     5:59    1:40    1:48 
                                                      47:15                                                                                                               
                                                       0:33                                                                                                               
    42   50062 Hofstetter Ueli               47:44     2:01     4:46     9:14   13:52   17:25   19:56    25:50    28:34   30:59    32:59   36:32    42:23   44:41   47:07 
               Schweiz                                 2:01     2:45     4:28    4:38    3:33    2:31     5:54     2:44    2:25     2:00    3:33     5:51    2:18    2:26 
                                                      47:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:37                                                                                                               
    43   50009 Neidenstrom Bo                48:51     2:09     5:09     6:40   17:03   21:24   24:01    28:57    31:34   34:01    35:55   39:28    45:05   46:37   48:20 
               Frolunda OL                             2:09     3:00     1:31   10:23    4:21    2:37     4:56     2:37    2:27     1:54    3:33     5:37    1:32    1:43 
                                                      48:51                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    44   50036 Flasar Jan                    49:27     2:06     4:43     6:24   10:58   14:11   16:59    22:24    30:10   33:05    35:21   38:45    44:44   46:46   48:46 
               KOB Cesky Krumlov                       2:06     2:37     1:41    4:34    3:13    2:48     5:25     7:46    2:55     2:16    3:24     5:59    2:02    2:00 
                                                      49:27                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    45   50082 Mayer Horst                   50:32     2:12     4:51     6:22    9:59   14:10   18:05    25:09    29:44   32:39    34:53   39:40    45:37   47:22   49:36 
               SSV Hallein-Neualm (AC)                 2:12     2:39     1:31    3:37    4:11    3:55     7:04     4:35    2:55     2:14    4:47     5:57    1:45    2:14 
                                                      50:32                                                                                                               
                                                       0:56                                                                                                               
    46   50065 Westman Hans                  50:44     2:26     7:34     9:55   14:30   18:08   21:19    26:44    30:19   33:09    35:15   39:22    46:30   48:07   50:14 
               Västerås SOK                            2:26     5:08     2:21    4:35    3:38    3:11     5:25     3:35    2:50     2:06    4:07     7:08    1:37    2:07 
                                                      50:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:30                                                                                                               
    47   50073 Damgaard Axel                 51:14     2:41     5:33     7:15   13:16   17:22   20:29    26:10    29:12   31:45    34:10   39:07    46:06   48:15   50:32 
               Trollo                                  2:41     2:52     1:42    6:01    4:06    3:07     5:41     3:02    2:33     2:25    4:57     6:59    2:09    2:17 
                                                      51:14                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
    48   50017 Antonsson Kenneth             51:22     2:44     5:54     8:06   11:45   15:25   18:13    23:55    26:52   29:02    30:45   33:59    46:12   48:10   50:42 
               Vimmerby Orienteringsklu                2:44     3:10     2:12    3:39    3:40    2:48     5:42     2:57    2:10     1:43    3:14    12:13    1:58    2:32 
                                                      51:22                                                                                                               
                                                       0:40                                                                                                               
    49   50044 Schuh Richard                 51:25     2:24     4:43     7:39   11:45   16:00   18:44    24:47    30:39   33:24    35:05   38:49    46:46   48:38   50:44 
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      2:24     2:19     2:56    4:06    4:15    2:44     6:03     5:52    2:45     1:41    3:44     7:57    1:52    2:06 
                                                      51:25                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    50   50059 Monteiro Carlos               52:20     2:38     5:11     7:59   12:39   16:47   20:02    25:18    28:24   31:27    34:01   37:54    47:34   49:41   51:46 
               COC - Cl. Orientação do                 2:38     2:33     2:48    4:40    4:08    3:15     5:16     3:06    3:03     2:34    3:53     9:40    2:07    2:05 
                                                      52:20                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    51   50056 Minotti Olivier               52:38     2:02     4:00     5:23   16:45   19:52   22:36    27:00    32:03   35:15    36:59   39:59    48:29   49:58   51:59 
               CO UTOE Bellinzona                      2:02     1:58     1:23   11:22    3:07    2:44     4:24     5:03    3:12     1:44    3:00     8:30    1:29    2:01 
                                                      52:38                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    52   50080 Kensby Mats                   52:41     2:43     6:04     7:37   11:46   16:10   19:44    25:59    30:58   33:55    36:20   39:59    46:55   49:20   51:57 
               OK TYR                                  2:43     3:21     1:33    4:09    4:24    3:34     6:15     4:59    2:57     2:25    3:39     6:56    2:25    2:37 
                                                      52:41                                                                                                               
                                                       0:44                                                                                                               
    53   50026 Hochreiter Andreas            53:16     1:48     4:36     5:59   23:14   26:17   28:36    33:12    36:57   39:37    41:20   44:43    49:31   51:03   52:46 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                  1:48     2:48     1:23   17:15    3:03    2:19     4:36     3:45    2:40     1:43    3:23     4:48    1:32    1:43 
                                                      53:16             48:43                                                                                             
                                                       0:30               *91                                                                                             
    54   50057 Falk Torbjörn                 53:21     2:35    12:09    13:53   17:43   21:21   24:03    29:39    32:40   34:55    36:41   39:51    48:15   50:14   52:40 
               Vimmerby Orienteringsklu                2:35     9:34     1:44    3:50    3:38    2:42     5:36     3:01    2:15     1:46    3:10     8:24    1:59    2:26 
                                                      53:21                                                                                                               
                                                       0:41                                                                                                               
    55   50020 Krämer Stephan                54:46     2:57     6:19     7:53   14:05   18:26   21:10    30:58    33:27   36:23    38:37   42:40    49:28   51:46   54:04 
               TV Coburg-Neuses                        2:57     3:22     1:34    6:12    4:21    2:44     9:48     2:29    2:56     2:14    4:03     6:48    2:18    2:18 
                                                      54:46                                                                                                               
                                                       0:42                                                                                                               
    56   50030 Cox Andrew                    54:47     2:39     4:50     6:20   11:34   14:39   16:51    22:59    26:29   29:02    31:30   35:50    50:55   52:31   54:17 
               Waterford Orienteers                    2:39     2:11     1:30    5:14    3:05    2:12     6:08     3:30    2:33     2:28    4:20    15:05    1:36    1:46 
                                                      54:47              1:42                                                                                             
                                                       0:30              *139                                                                                             
    57   50038 Moberg Leif                   56:04     2:14     4:44     6:24   17:27   21:27   26:52    32:18    35:15   38:16    40:25   44:21    51:41   53:32   55:33 
               Vänersborgs SK                          2:14     2:30     1:40   11:03    4:00    5:25     5:26     2:57    3:01     2:09    3:56     7:20    1:51    2:01 
                                                      56:04                                                                                                               
                                                       0:31                                                                                                               
    58   50054 Mayer Ewald                   56:59     2:47     5:25     7:11   14:28   18:51   21:35    27:49    31:19   35:12    37:34   43:16    52:07   54:01   56:18 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                2:47     2:38     1:46    7:17    4:23    2:44     6:14     3:30    3:53     2:22    5:42     8:51    1:54    2:17 
                                                      56:59             50:47                                                                                             
                                                       0:41               *91                                                                                             
    59   50069 Jerlin Jonas                  57:13     2:52     5:42     8:07   13:49   17:55   22:19    28:12    32:03   37:37    41:41   46:24    52:32   54:49   56:45 
               Frolunda OL                             2:52     2:50     2:25    5:42    4:06    4:24     5:53     3:51    5:34     4:04    4:43     6:08    2:17    1:56 
                                                      57:13                                                                                                               
                                                       0:28                                                                                                               
    60   50074 Hartmann Jens                 57:46     2:22     9:24    10:49   16:47   20:46   25:38    32:55    36:39   39:44    42:05   45:51    52:19   54:26   56:56 
               OLG St. Gallen / Appenze                2:22     7:02     1:25    5:58    3:59    4:52     7:17     3:44    3:05     2:21    3:46     6:28    2:07    2:30 
                                                      57:46                                                                                                               
                                                       0:50                                                                                                               
    61   50067 Koiser Gerhard                58:08     2:41     6:41     8:19   13:04   17:19   20:39    29:25    33:24   37:36    39:36   43:36    51:13   54:03   57:09 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                  2:41     4:00     1:38    4:45    4:15    3:20     8:46     3:59    4:12     2:00    4:00     7:37    2:50    3:06 
                                                      58:08                                                                                                               
                                                       0:59                                                                                                               
    62   50001 Vecellio Mauro                58:13     3:50     6:41     9:59   15:14   19:29   22:32    28:29    32:30   37:17    39:51   43:51    53:03   54:54   57:29 
               Vicenza Orienteering Tea                3:50     2:51     3:18    5:15    4:15    3:03     5:57     4:01    4:47     2:34    4:00     9:12    1:51    2:35 
                                                      58:13             49:28                                                                                             
                                                       0:44               *91                                                                                             
    63   50046 Binder Josef                  59:17     2:47     5:40     8:13   20:36   24:47   31:17    35:57    39:13   41:52    43:28   46:46    55:03   56:53   58:43 
               LZ OMAHA                                2:47     2:53     2:33   12:23    4:11    6:30     4:40     3:16    2:39     1:36    3:18     8:17    1:50    1:50 
                                                      59:17                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    64   50047 Pidner Valentin             1:01:39     2:22     4:45     6:40   14:24   19:29   22:09    27:41    38:43   40:48    44:22   49:33    57:34   59:07 1:01:04 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                2:22     2:23     1:55    7:44    5:05    2:40     5:32    11:02    2:05     3:34    5:11     8:01    1:33    1:57 
                                                    1:01:39                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    65   50058 Rogl Hartwig                1:02:32     3:30     8:55    11:14   15:57   20:41   23:32    33:36    36:56   41:03    43:40   49:23    58:28 1:00:15 1:02:08 
               NF Seekirchen (AC)                      3:30     5:25     2:19    4:43    4:44    2:51    10:04     3:20    4:07     2:37    5:43     9:05    1:47    1:53 
                                                    1:02:32                                                                                                               
                                                       0:24                                                                                                               
    66   50008 Graber Konrad               1:04:19     3:49     6:45     9:39   19:46   24:39   27:23    33:31    39:31   43:05    47:00   53:13    59:26 1:01:47 1:03:45 
               OLT SLOCH                               3:49     2:56     2:54   10:07    4:53    2:44     6:08     6:00    3:34     3:55    6:13     6:13    2:21    1:58 
                                                    1:04:19                                                                                                               
                                                       0:34                                                                                                               
    67   50032 Gerhardt Joachim            1:04:28     4:19     7:36    10:11   15:48   20:34   24:49    32:48    38:25   43:12    46:38   50:49    58:05 1:00:39 1:03:35 
               Sächsischer Turnverband                 4:19     3:17     2:35    5:37    4:46    4:15     7:59     5:37    4:47     3:26    4:11     7:16    2:34    2:56 
                                                    1:04:28                                                                                                               
                                                       0:53                                                                                                               
    68   50031 Dolezal Jiri                1:04:43     2:37     6:55     9:22   21:00   25:41   29:17    35:54    40:46   44:09    46:26   51:56    58:44 1:01:33 1:04:08 
               OOS Vrchlabi                            2:37     4:18     2:27   11:38    4:41    3:36     6:37     4:52    3:23     2:17    5:30     6:48    2:49    2:35 
                                                    1:04:43                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    69   50022 Garray Julius               1:06:05     3:08     6:54     9:14   18:44   23:48   28:48    36:12    39:45   43:58    47:12   52:13  1:01:09 1:03:21 1:05:30 
               Pegase CO                               3:08     3:46     2:20    9:30    5:04    5:00     7:24     3:33    4:13     3:14    5:01     8:56    2:12    2:09 
                                                    1:06:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:35                                                                                                               
    70   50016 Hansen John Lindahl         1:07:55     3:55    10:17    12:28   18:00   23:38   29:12    37:38    42:21   46:48    49:54   53:47  1:03:18 1:05:15 1:07:16 
               OK MELFAR                               3:55     6:22     2:11    5:32    5:38    5:34     8:26     4:43    4:27     3:06    3:53     9:31    1:57    2:01 
                                                    1:07:55                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    71   50014 Berse Matthias              1:08:42     3:21     6:31     8:22   23:08   27:51   31:02    40:41    45:30   49:42    51:44   55:48  1:02:36 1:05:02 1:07:48 
               WOLF Haltern e.V.                       3:21     3:10     1:51   14:46    4:43    3:11     9:39     4:49    4:12     2:02    4:04     6:48    2:26    2:46 
                                                    1:08:42                                                                                                               
                                                       0:54                                                                                                               
    72   50010 De Coninck Johan            1:13:44     2:37     7:59    10:22   14:16   17:42   21:26    30:03    45:33   55:27    58:30 1:04:31  1:09:43 1:11:15 1:13:05 
               SAS Orientatie                          2:37     5:22     2:23    3:54    3:26    3:44     8:37    15:30    9:54     3:03    6:01     5:12    1:32    1:50 
                                                    1:13:44                                                                                                               
                                                       0:39                                                                                                               
    73   50019 Ghezzi Alberto              1:22:05     2:59     5:48     7:42   12:49   17:38   20:33    38:41    48:45   52:16  1:01:04 1:07:41  1:15:02 1:18:20 1:21:10 
               Polisportiva Castello                   2:59     2:49     1:54    5:07    4:49    2:55    18:08    10:04    3:31     8:48    6:37     7:21    3:18    2:50 
                                                    1:22:05                                                                                                               
                                                       0:55                                                                                                               
    74   50003 de Paolo Klaus              1:26:37     2:36     9:56    14:44   29:23   34:41   38:12    51:12  1:03:19 1:06:48  1:09:07 1:13:11  1:21:23 1:23:37 1:26:05 
               Terlaner Orientierungslä                2:36     7:20     4:48   14:39    5:18    3:31    13:00    12:07    3:29     2:19    4:04     8:12    2:14    2:28 
                                                    1:26:37                                                                                                               
                                                       0:32                                                                                                               
    75   50060 De Vito Gianfranco          1:48:09     3:59     8:03    15:44   33:03   42:43   47:16    57:43  1:11:35 1:19:07  1:24:04 1:34:52  1:42:35 1:45:17 1:47:40 
               Corsaorientamento Club R                3:59     4:04     7:41   17:19    9:40    4:33    10:27    13:52    7:32     4:57   10:48     7:43    2:42    2:23 
                                                    1:48:09                                                                                                               
                                                       0:29                                                                                                               

         50012 Aeschlimann Ulu              Fehlst     1:57     4:51    -----   13:03   16:02   18:08    26:59    29:01   31:05    32:37   35:01    39:14   40:39   42:39 
               Schweiz                                 1:57     2:54             8:12    2:59    2:06     8:51     2:02    2:04     1:32    2:24     4:13    1:25    2:00 
                                                      43:08              8:04                                                                                             
                                                       0:29               *57                                                                                             



M55  (81)                            3.0 km  100 Hm   13 P                          
                                                     1(139)    2(87)    3(55)   4(50)   5(49)   6(90)   7(133)    8(62)   9(63)   10(67)  11(83)   12(47)  13(99)       Z 

     1   55021 Guglielmetti Francesco        27:43     1:07     3:10     3:56    6:36    7:42    9:52    11:19    12:44   13:16    16:40   24:17    25:37   27:14   27:43 
               GOLD Savosa                             1:07     2:03     0:46    2:40    1:06    2:10     1:27     1:25    0:32     3:24    7:37     1:20    1:37    0:29 
     2   55020 Kohler Hansruedi              28:32     1:20     4:15     5:04    8:25    9:24   12:57    14:46    16:24   17:01    20:48   25:10    26:25   27:59   28:32 
               OLG Dachsen                             1:20     2:55     0:49    3:21    0:59    3:33     1:49     1:38    0:37     3:47    4:22     1:15    1:34    0:33 
     3   55082 Cuche Jean-Luc                29:25     1:18     3:28     4:12    9:12   10:15   12:45    14:28    16:13   16:50    20:51   25:18    27:01   28:51   29:25 
               Care-Vevey Orientation                  1:18     2:10     0:44    5:00    1:03    2:30     1:43     1:45    0:37     4:01    4:27     1:43    1:50    0:34 
     4   55091 Strandhagen Torgeir           29:47     1:41     4:09     4:55    8:31    9:38   12:00    14:22    16:04   16:53    21:14   25:45    27:25   29:14   29:47 
               Røyken orienteringslag                  1:41     2:28     0:46    3:36    1:07    2:22     2:22     1:42    0:49     4:21    4:31     1:40    1:49    0:33 
     5   55088 Marti Bernard                 29:57     1:24     3:45     5:23   10:35   11:40   14:04    16:06    17:47   18:24    22:00   26:17    27:45   29:26   29:57 
               Schweiz                                 1:24     2:21     1:38    5:12    1:05    2:24     2:02     1:41    0:37     3:36    4:17     1:28    1:41    0:31 
     6   55009 Hones Josef                   30:25     1:22     3:55     4:53    8:57    9:52   12:25    14:34    16:23   17:02    20:55   26:57    28:23   29:56   30:25 
               HSV Ried im Innkreis                    1:22     2:33     0:58    4:04    0:55    2:33     2:09     1:49    0:39     3:53    6:02     1:26    1:33    0:29 
     7   55090 Cavazzani Augusto             31:37     1:36     4:03     4:56    8:34    9:50   13:30    15:27    17:14   17:53    22:30   27:31    29:01   31:06   31:37 
               Orienteering Pergine                    1:36     2:27     0:53    3:38    1:16    3:40     1:57     1:47    0:39     4:37    5:01     1:30    2:05    0:31 
     8   55051 Hyyryläinen Raimo             31:53     1:39     3:39     5:12    8:07    9:09   16:43    18:13    19:58   20:27    24:00   28:28    29:46   31:24   31:53 
               Juvan Urheilijat                        1:39     2:00     1:33    2:55    1:02    7:34     1:30     1:45    0:29     3:33    4:28     1:18    1:38    0:29 
     9   55018 Glännefors Roger              32:24     1:28     3:52     4:52    8:33    9:57   12:16    14:13    16:22   17:09    21:47   28:04    29:47   31:45   32:24 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       1:28     2:24     1:00    3:41    1:24    2:19     1:57     2:09    0:47     4:38    6:17     1:43    1:58    0:39 
    10   55072 Ottosson Torbjörn             33:47     1:31     4:12     5:11    9:54   11:26   14:27    16:36    18:45   19:33    24:03   29:12    31:08   33:10   33:47 
               Stora Tuna OK                           1:31     2:41     0:59    4:43    1:32    3:01     2:09     2:09    0:48     4:30    5:09     1:56    2:02    0:37 
    11   55025 Wiget Beat                    34:15     1:38     4:16     5:27    9:44   11:11   13:48    16:01    17:54   18:27    23:31   29:24    31:44   33:45   34:15 
               OLV Luzern                              1:38     2:38     1:11    4:17    1:27    2:37     2:13     1:53    0:33     5:04    5:53     2:20    2:01    0:30 
    12   55080 Hrouza Jan                    34:49     1:30     4:30     5:22    9:30   10:51   14:18    16:25    18:47   19:23    24:38   30:17    32:04   34:23   34:49 
               TJ Loko Krnov                           1:30     3:00     0:52    4:08    1:21    3:27     2:07     2:22    0:36     5:15    5:39     1:47    2:19    0:26 
    13   55084 Hechl Georg                   35:05     1:44     5:18     7:04   11:35   12:55   15:50    18:35    21:30   22:18    26:57   31:25    32:57   34:30   35:05 
               NF Kitzbühel                            1:44     3:34     1:46    4:31    1:20    2:55     2:45     2:55    0:48     4:39    4:28     1:32    1:33    0:35 
    14   55003 Jirka Jirí                    35:21     1:20     4:05     5:27    9:29   10:41   13:24    15:26    17:40   18:21    23:08   31:01    32:36   34:44   35:21 
               KOB ZPV Prostejov                       1:20     2:45     1:22    4:02    1:12    2:43     2:02     2:14    0:41     4:47    7:53     1:35    2:08    0:37 
    15   55085 Murer Helmut                  35:22     1:35     4:13     5:38    9:37   11:06   13:40    15:39    17:44   18:21    22:55   30:51    32:56   34:50   35:22 
               Orienteering Pergine                    1:35     2:38     1:25    3:59    1:29    2:34     1:59     2:05    0:37     4:34    7:56     2:05    1:54    0:32 
    16   55076 Kainrath Eugen                35:37     1:55     5:24     6:36   10:40   12:04   15:08    17:30    19:30   20:13    25:02   30:47    32:53   34:58   35:37 
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      1:55     3:29     1:12    4:04    1:24    3:04     2:22     2:00    0:43     4:49    5:45     2:06    2:05    0:39 
    17   55075 Uher Petr                     35:48     1:22     3:58     4:59   12:44   14:10   17:34    19:45    21:28   22:09    26:04   31:45    33:18   35:12   35:48 
               Univers. Sportovni Klub                 1:22     2:36     1:01    7:45    1:26    3:24     2:11     1:43    0:41     3:55    5:41     1:33    1:54    0:36 
    18   55060 Eichenberger Dieter           36:02     1:31     5:13     6:42   10:57   12:29   15:50    17:57    20:01   20:44    25:42   31:33    33:27   35:28   36:02 
               OLG Suhr                                1:31     3:42     1:29    4:15    1:32    3:21     2:07     2:04    0:43     4:58    5:51     1:54    2:01    0:34 
    19   55066 Svanberg Kjell                36:09     1:38     4:46     5:56   10:21   11:37   15:11    17:49    19:54   20:48    25:43   31:39    33:39   35:35   36:09 
               Røyken orienteringslag                  1:38     3:08     1:10    4:25    1:16    3:34     2:38     2:05    0:54     4:55    5:56     2:00    1:56    0:34 
    20   55077 Schweifer Erwin               36:27     1:53     4:39     5:32    9:46   10:55   15:14    17:24    19:36   20:29    27:37   32:17    34:02   35:47   36:27 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                1:53     2:46     0:53    4:14    1:09    4:19     2:10     2:12    0:53     7:08    4:40     1:45    1:45    0:40 
    21   55049 Hartinger Franz               37:00     1:44     4:10     5:42    8:59   10:19   15:47    17:53    19:34   20:14    25:47   33:06    34:38   36:24   37:00 
               Leibnitzer AC OLG (AC)                  1:44     2:26     1:32    3:17    1:20    5:28     2:06     1:41    0:40     5:33    7:19     1:32    1:46    0:36 
    22   55043 Dobnik Günther                37:15     1:33     4:39     5:40    9:58   11:40   16:11    18:29    20:49   21:32    26:39   32:25    34:23   36:39   37:15 
               OLC Union Viktring (AC)                 1:33     3:06     1:01    4:18    1:42    4:31     2:18     2:20    0:43     5:07    5:46     1:58    2:16    0:36 
    23   55054 Tonjer Sven Reidar            37:23     1:54     4:36     5:46   11:02   12:17   17:32    20:11    22:29   23:11    27:47   33:20    34:54   36:37   37:23 
               IL Tyrving                              1:54     2:42     1:10    5:16    1:15    5:15     2:39     2:18    0:42     4:36    5:33     1:34    1:43    0:46 
    24   55004 Dias Manuel                   37:54     1:44     4:01     5:01    8:26    9:28   15:47    17:52    19:46   20:28    26:44   34:04    35:44   37:20   37:54 
               Lisboa OK                               1:44     2:17     1:00    3:25    1:02    6:19     2:05     1:54    0:42     6:16    7:20     1:40    1:36    0:34 
    25   55040 Schneider Louis               37:55     2:00     5:01     8:16   16:34   17:48   20:03    22:40    24:35   25:17    29:11   33:57    35:32   37:19   37:55 
               DominO-Team                             2:00     3:01     3:15    8:18    1:14    2:15     2:37     1:55    0:42     3:54    4:46     1:35    1:47    0:36 
                                                               12:26                                                                                                      
                                                                 *49                                                                                                      
    26   55100 Hoof Kaj                      38:56     1:33     5:03     6:11   12:54   14:41   17:28    19:15    21:13   21:55    27:55   33:56    35:56   38:16   38:56 
               Alfta ÖSA OK                            1:33     3:30     1:08    6:43    1:47    2:47     1:47     1:58    0:42     6:00    6:01     2:00    2:20    0:40 
    27   55052 Leonhardt Kristian            40:07     2:15     5:05     6:11   10:15   11:50   17:43    20:14    22:44   23:32    28:43   34:50    37:01   39:10   40:07 
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     2:15     2:50     1:06    4:04    1:35    5:53     2:31     2:30    0:48     5:11    6:07     2:11    2:09    0:57 
    28   55074 Haug Knut                     40:26     2:14     5:20     6:56   11:17   12:49   16:00    18:48    21:02   22:05    27:48   35:56    37:40   39:46   40:26 
               OL Vallset/Stange                       2:14     3:06     1:36    4:21    1:32    3:11     2:48     2:14    1:03     5:43    8:08     1:44    2:06    0:40 
    29   55067 Gartlgruber Wolfgang          40:39     1:54     5:32     7:08   14:18   16:01   19:26    22:06    23:55   24:31    29:56   36:22    38:19   40:06   40:39 
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      1:54     3:38     1:36    7:10    1:43    3:25     2:40     1:49    0:36     5:25    6:26     1:57    1:47    0:33 
    30   55089 Stucki Hans                   40:40     1:43     4:53     6:10   10:10   11:39   19:20    21:51    24:01   24:48    29:46   35:56    37:55   40:07   40:40 
               OLG Oberwil                             1:43     3:10     1:17    4:00    1:29    7:41     2:31     2:10    0:47     4:58    6:10     1:59    2:12    0:33 
    31   55081 Hamelius Bengt                41:04     1:34     4:27     5:55   15:19   16:56   19:48    21:59    23:59   24:42    30:07   35:49    38:13   40:26   41:04 
               Säterbygdens OK                         1:34     2:53     1:28    9:24    1:37    2:52     2:11     2:00    0:43     5:25    5:42     2:24    2:13    0:38 
    32   55002 Wehrli Werner                 41:17    -----     4:08     6:05   12:07   13:51   19:26    21:22    23:45   24:26    29:57   36:47    38:35   40:42   41:17 
               OLG Chur                                         4:08     1:57    6:02    1:44    5:35     1:56     2:23    0:41     5:31    6:50     1:48    2:07    0:35 
                                                               16:04    36:05                                                                                             
                                                                 *52      *91                                                                                             
    33   55001 Hechl Anton                   41:18     2:02     4:59     6:41   16:50   18:27   21:02    23:24    25:44   26:28    31:12   37:25    39:07   40:42   41:18 
               OLC Schwaz                              2:02     2:57     1:42   10:09    1:37    2:35     2:22     2:20    0:44     4:44    6:13     1:42    1:35    0:36 
    34   55024 Haertelt Helmut               41:24     2:07     4:55     6:53   17:40   18:58   22:33    25:56    27:58   28:40    33:09   37:47    39:24   40:55   41:24 
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    2:07     2:48     1:58   10:47    1:18    3:35     3:23     2:02    0:42     4:29    4:38     1:37    1:31    0:29 
    35   55006 Viktor Rüegg                  41:40     2:04     5:01     6:17   11:11   14:04   18:12    20:41    23:10   24:05    29:48   36:35    38:39   40:57   41:40 
               OLV Luzern                              2:04     2:57     1:16    4:54    2:53    4:08     2:29     2:29    0:55     5:43    6:47     2:04    2:18    0:43 
    36   55031 Larsson Urban                 42:23     1:48     4:28     5:29    9:57   11:07   15:46    17:54    20:14   20:56    26:18   37:03    39:17   41:44   42:23 
               IF Hagen                                1:48     2:40     1:01    4:28    1:10    4:39     2:08     2:20    0:42     5:22   10:45     2:14    2:27    0:39 
    37   55034 Ponweiser Franz               43:27    -----     5:18     7:16   15:30   17:06   20:14    22:50    25:03   25:52    31:48   39:07    41:02   42:52   43:27 
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                         5:18     1:58    8:14    1:36    3:08     2:36     2:13    0:49     5:56    7:19     1:55    1:50    0:35 
    38   55058 Andersson Arne                43:39     3:09     5:53     8:39   12:56   14:26   22:22    25:27    27:45   28:31    33:32   39:34    41:14   43:01   43:39 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:09     2:44     2:46    4:17    1:30    7:56     3:05     2:18    0:46     5:01    6:02     1:40    1:47    0:38 
    38   55087 Francis Terrin                43:39     1:55     5:46     6:58   11:28   12:50   20:19    24:56    27:26   28:17    33:59   39:18    41:07   43:02   43:39 
               ACA                                     1:55     3:51     1:12    4:30    1:22    7:29     4:37     2:30    0:51     5:42    5:19     1:49    1:55    0:37 
    40   55048 Engström Lars                 43:42     1:51     5:02     6:31   11:18   12:26   15:18    17:51    20:36   21:40    29:24   40:07    41:27   43:11   43:42 
               Alfta ÖSA OK                            1:51     3:11     1:29    4:47    1:08    2:52     2:33     2:45    1:04     7:44   10:43     1:20    1:44    0:31 
                                                               37:24                                                                                                      
                                                                 *91                                                                                                      
    41   55016 Fontanari Mauro               44:58     2:16     5:29     7:14   12:08   13:38   19:33    22:31    24:55   25:47    32:31   39:09    41:29   44:11   44:58 
               Orienteering Pergine                    2:16     3:13     1:45    4:54    1:30    5:55     2:58     2:24    0:52     6:44    6:38     2:20    2:42    0:47 
    42   55037 Bosina Martin                 45:07     2:17     5:34     7:16   12:12   13:51   21:51    25:15    27:54   28:46    34:22   40:22    42:22   44:31   45:07 
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:17     3:17     1:42    4:56    1:39    8:00     3:24     2:39    0:52     5:36    6:00     2:00    2:09    0:36 
    43   55028 Gill Martyn                   45:43     2:12     5:26     8:14   18:02   19:53   24:45    27:01    29:04   29:49    34:39   40:54    42:45   45:06   45:43 
               skipton orienteering clu                2:12     3:14     2:48    9:48    1:51    4:52     2:16     2:03    0:45     4:50    6:15     1:51    2:21    0:37 
    44   55012 Georg Gittmaier               46:10     2:07     5:15     6:55   15:39   17:29   21:23    24:47    27:56   29:07    34:27   40:48    42:55   45:24   46:10 
               HSV Ried im Innkreis                    2:07     3:08     1:40    8:44    1:50    3:54     3:24     3:09    1:11     5:20    6:21     2:07    2:29    0:46 
    45   55068 Lang Gottfried                46:15     1:51     5:08     6:44   11:36   13:19   17:19    20:36    23:51   25:14    32:15   39:52    42:16   45:09   46:15 
               NF Steiermark                           1:51     3:17     1:36    4:52    1:43    4:00     3:17     3:15    1:23     7:01    7:37     2:24    2:53    1:06 
    46   55059 Purgathofer Werner            47:19     1:45     4:34    11:45   21:14   23:04   26:36    29:38    31:45   32:25    36:52   42:45    44:48   46:48   47:19 
               OLG Ströck Wien (AC)                    1:45     2:49     7:11    9:29    1:50    3:32     3:02     2:07    0:40     4:27    5:53     2:03    2:00    0:31 
                                                               24:15                                                                                                      
                                                                *132                                                                                                      
    47   55057 Hudax Rudolf                  47:39     1:57     5:30     6:44   12:54   14:55   19:37    22:55    25:15   26:08    33:45   41:29    44:06   46:53   47:39 
               TV Fürstenfeld                          1:57     3:33     1:14    6:10    2:01    4:42     3:18     2:20    0:53     7:37    7:44     2:37    2:47    0:46 
    48   55061 Round Stephen                 47:44     2:05     5:16     7:45   13:16   15:04   18:55    25:02    28:16   29:27    35:01   42:43    44:50   47:13   47:44 
               South East Lancs OC                     2:05     3:11     2:29    5:31    1:48    3:51     6:07     3:14    1:11     5:34    7:42     2:07    2:23    0:31 
    49   55047 Nanni Luciano                 48:05     2:34     5:41     6:40   18:08   19:48   23:07    26:22    28:57   29:39    35:06   43:34    45:23   47:25   48:05 
               A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Doz                2:34     3:07     0:59   11:28    1:40    3:19     3:15     2:35    0:42     5:27    8:28     1:49    2:02    0:40 
    50   55023 Gylver Oyvind                 48:16     2:36     6:06     8:18   17:03   18:58   23:40    27:08    29:44   30:46    37:01   43:10    45:20   47:35   48:16 
               Asker Skiklubb                          2:36     3:30     2:12    8:45    1:55    4:42     3:28     2:36    1:02     6:15    6:09     2:10    2:15    0:41 
    51   55063 Checkley Martin               48:23     1:49     4:51     5:51   12:07   13:55   21:24    25:07    27:53   28:42    34:09   43:00    45:11   47:50   48:23 
               Totana Nomads                           1:49     3:02     1:00    6:16    1:48    7:29     3:43     2:46    0:49     5:27    8:51     2:11    2:39    0:33 
    52   55029 Johnson Paul                  49:11     2:22     5:40     6:51   17:57   19:27   22:00    26:48    29:15   30:09    35:37   43:56    45:56   48:17   49:11 
               alston moor orienteering                2:22     3:18     1:11   11:06    1:30    2:33     4:48     2:27    0:54     5:28    8:19     2:00    2:21    0:54 
    53   55056 Pongratz Karl                 49:21     1:47     4:58     6:10   12:55   15:01   19:08    21:45    24:00   24:40    33:37   44:27    46:30   48:43   49:21 
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      1:47     3:11     1:12    6:45    2:06    4:07     2:37     2:15    0:40     8:57   10:50     2:03    2:13    0:38 
                                                               32:28    40:06                                                                                             
                                                                 *35      *91                                                                                             
    54   55033 Ryter Felix                   50:20     2:42     8:15     9:56   16:54   18:51   25:54    29:04    31:23   32:13    37:51   44:33    47:05   49:35   50:20 
               OLG Basel                               2:42     5:33     1:41    6:58    1:57    7:03     3:10     2:19    0:50     5:38    6:42     2:32    2:30    0:45 
    55   55014 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold        51:10     1:54     4:45     6:05   16:18   18:11   22:42    25:47    28:37   29:34    35:54   45:21    48:06   50:27   51:10 
               USV TU Dresden                          1:54     2:51     1:20   10:13    1:53    4:31     3:05     2:50    0:57     6:20    9:27     2:45    2:21    0:43 
    56   55022 Schenkel Reinhard             51:33     2:02     5:03     6:07   11:11   12:33   28:57    32:18    34:25   35:26    41:20   46:36    48:50   50:54   51:33 
               OLG Suhr                                2:02     3:01     1:04    5:04    1:22   16:24     3:21     2:07    1:01     5:54    5:16     2:14    2:04    0:39 
    57   55035 Melkes Antal                  51:57     2:16     6:07     7:40   12:48   14:27   20:35    23:25    25:47   26:41    33:42   45:49    48:27   51:01   51:57 
               Soproni MAFC                            2:16     3:51     1:33    5:08    1:39    6:08     2:50     2:22    0:54     7:01   12:07     2:38    2:34    0:56 
                                                               44:33                                                                                                      
                                                                 *91                                                                                                      
    58   55050 Komyshan Peter                53:06     2:05     5:38     7:01   11:38   13:12   22:56    25:39    28:23   29:12    35:38   47:49    50:14   52:31   53:06 
               Wullundigong Orient. o.t                2:05     3:33     1:23    4:37    1:34    9:44     2:43     2:44    0:49     6:26   12:11     2:25    2:17    0:35 
    59   55086 Sillman Esa                   53:16     1:57     5:25     6:48   21:38   23:24   26:21    28:34    31:23   32:19    40:45   47:36    50:00   52:25   53:16 
               IF Sibbo-Vargarna                       1:57     3:28     1:23   14:50    1:46    2:57     2:13     2:49    0:56     8:26    6:51     2:24    2:25    0:51 
    60   55010 Oudin Bernard                 54:45     2:40     6:04     7:43   14:58   17:03   21:48    24:56    27:39   28:38    34:56   48:36    51:00   53:39   54:45 
               CO Colmar                               2:40     3:24     1:39    7:15    2:05    4:45     3:08     2:43    0:59     6:18   13:40     2:24    2:39    1:06 
    61   55094 Riegler Franz                 55:17     2:48     5:58     7:22   11:49   12:57   30:44    33:37    35:48   36:33    44:00   50:55    52:40   54:41   55:17 
               HSV Absam (AC)                          2:48     3:10     1:24    4:27    1:08   17:47     2:53     2:11    0:45     7:27    6:55     1:45    2:01    0:36 
    62   55071 Widmer Hans                   56:39     2:18     6:28     8:44   24:47   26:44   30:37    34:31    37:01   37:54    44:18   50:55    53:21   56:04   56:39 
               OLG Oberwil                             2:18     4:10     2:16   16:03    1:57    3:53     3:54     2:30    0:53     6:24    6:37     2:26    2:43    0:35 
    63   55011 Savolainen Martti             59:14     2:04     6:00     7:58   21:16   23:09   26:39    29:57    32:48   33:53    42:21   53:39    55:45   58:31   59:14 
               Tampereen Pyrintö                       2:04     3:56     1:58   13:18    1:53    3:30     3:18     2:51    1:05     8:28   11:18     2:06    2:46    0:43 
    64   55055 Vamling Lennart               59:58     2:54     6:34    10:02   17:22   19:09   27:14    31:19    35:18   36:21    43:57   54:15    56:28   59:11   59:58 
               Frolunda OL                             2:54     3:40     3:28    7:20    1:47    8:05     4:05     3:59    1:03     7:36   10:18     2:13    2:43    0:47 
    65   55026 Fejlek Vojtech              1:03:04     2:31     5:56     7:34   19:37   21:08   26:50    31:42    35:38   36:30    43:05   56:25    59:35 1:02:14 1:03:04 
               Slavia Hradec Kralove                   2:31     3:25     1:38   12:03    1:31    5:42     4:52     3:56    0:52     6:35   13:20     3:10    2:39    0:50 
    66   55044 Gobbi Gianluca              1:03:21     2:02     6:10     7:24   12:26   14:00   27:38    33:29    36:28   37:17    44:57   59:03  1:00:55 1:02:51 1:03:21 
               A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Doz                2:02     4:08     1:14    5:02    1:34   13:38     5:51     2:59    0:49     7:40   14:06     1:52    1:56    0:30 
    67   55027 Kukk Kalev                  1:05:43     2:14     5:24    12:47   30:27   32:13   35:51    39:01    42:09   43:02    51:28 1:00:37  1:02:34 1:04:54 1:05:43 
               TAOK                                    2:14     3:10     7:23   17:40    1:46    3:38     3:10     3:08    0:53     8:26    9:09     1:57    2:20    0:49 
    68   55078 Govoni Andrea               1:06:02     2:34     7:38     9:42   21:15   22:42   31:47    35:32    39:25   40:33    50:40   59:19  1:02:14 1:05:14 1:06:02 
               A.C.A.C.I.S. Circolo Doz                2:34     5:04     2:04   11:33    1:27    9:05     3:45     3:53    1:08    10:07    8:39     2:55    3:00    0:48 
    69   55041 Liechti Markus              1:06:15     1:57     5:15     7:27   18:36   20:04   37:47    43:28    46:01   47:06    54:47 1:01:18  1:03:20 1:05:30 1:06:15 
               OLG Skandia Senioren                    1:57     3:18     2:12   11:09    1:28   17:43     5:41     2:33    1:05     7:41    6:31     2:02    2:10    0:45 
    70   55008 Subtil Jean-Michel          1:07:14     3:19     6:53     8:38   16:57   19:26   29:39    40:10    43:32   45:07    51:04 1:01:45  1:03:52 1:06:24 1:07:14 
               ENT. VIVAROISE ATHLETIQU                3:19     3:34     1:45    8:19    2:29   10:13    10:31     3:22    1:35     5:57   10:41     2:07    2:32    0:50 
    71   55036 Larsson Göran               1:08:06     1:33     4:17     5:21   34:01   36:00   41:14    44:24    47:17   48:32    56:54 1:03:25  1:05:29 1:07:27 1:08:06 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:33     2:44     1:04   28:40    1:59    5:14     3:10     2:53    1:15     8:22    6:31     2:04    1:58    0:39 
    72   55053 Vandijck Jackie             1:12:15     2:18    12:33    13:55   31:55   33:15   45:22    49:04    52:06   53:05  1:01:52 1:08:03  1:09:50 1:11:41 1:12:15 
               SAS Orientatie                          2:18    10:15     1:22   18:00    1:20   12:07     3:42     3:02    0:59     8:47    6:11     1:47    1:51    0:34 
    73   55065 Cicconi Gilberto            1:12:58     4:02     7:57    10:07   37:41   39:33   44:35    48:21    52:03   52:59  1:00:52 1:07:22  1:09:47 1:12:14 1:12:58 
               ENEA Casaccia Orienterin                4:02     3:55     2:10   27:34    1:52    5:02     3:46     3:42    0:56     7:53    6:30     2:25    2:27    0:44 
    74   55093 Naveau Felix                1:17:41     4:20    10:49    13:12   20:04   22:05   41:21    45:59    49:09   50:23  1:03:30 1:12:05  1:14:38 1:17:00 1:17:41 
               Hermathenae                             4:20     6:29     2:23    6:52    2:01   19:16     4:38     3:10    1:14    13:07    8:35     2:33    2:22    0:41 
    75   55030 Citterico Dario             1:18:21     2:35     9:12    10:56   37:03   39:00   45:21    50:07    53:31   54:56  1:03:43 1:12:13  1:14:50 1:17:37 1:18:21 
               Polisportiva Castello                   2:35     6:37     1:44   26:07    1:57    6:21     4:46     3:24    1:25     8:47    8:30     2:37    2:47    0:44 
    76   55007 Caveggion Sergio            1:19:52     2:45     6:12     8:09   19:09   21:18   25:50    30:51    33:48   34:38  1:05:12 1:14:13  1:16:26 1:18:58 1:19:52 
               Vicenza Orienteering Tea                2:45     3:27     1:57   11:00    2:09    4:32     5:01     2:57    0:50    30:34    9:01     2:13    2:32    0:54 
    77   55005 Chatagny Bertrand           1:22:17     3:27     7:33     9:35   20:54   22:55   39:03    45:21    49:48   50:55  1:05:57 1:14:41  1:17:55 1:21:12 1:22:17 
               CA Rosé                                 3:27     4:06     2:02   11:19    2:01   16:08     6:18     4:27    1:07    15:02    8:44     3:14    3:17    1:05 
    78   55038 Marino Riccardo             1:29:22     3:10     8:15    10:00   41:38   44:28   59:25  1:03:11  1:06:32 1:07:40  1:16:15 1:23:37  1:26:05 1:28:40 1:29:22 
               Corsaorientamento Club R                3:10     5:05     1:45   31:38    2:50   14:57     3:46     3:21    1:08     8:35    7:22     2:28    2:35    0:42 
    79   55042 La Barbera Leonardo         1:42:25     2:06    15:05    34:48   48:15   51:26   57:10  1:01:16  1:04:45 1:05:37  1:22:13 1:37:36  1:39:42 1:41:48 1:42:25 
               Corsaorientamento Club R                2:06    12:59    19:43   13:27    3:11    5:44     4:06     3:29    0:52    16:36   15:23     2:06    2:06    0:37 

         55032 Vanaken Rogier               Fehlst     2:19     5:25    10:05   15:45   -----   25:02    27:36    30:35   31:13    36:41   42:41    44:31   46:46   47:27 
               Omega                                   2:19     3:06     4:40    5:40            9:17     2:34     2:59    0:38     5:28    6:00     1:50    2:15    0:41 
         55017 Bisoffi Stefano              Fehlst     1:42     4:48     5:54   11:22   12:50   15:15    18:48    21:02   21:52    27:18   -----    37:32   39:21   39:50 
               CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING                 1:42     3:06     1:06    5:28    1:28    2:25     3:33     2:14    0:50     5:26            10:14    1:49    0:29 
                                                                8:36    35:36                                                                                             
                                                                 *90      *91                                                                                             



M60  (86)                            2.9 km  100 Hm   13 P                          
                                                      1(90)    2(55)    3(87)   4(53)   5(49)   6(50)    7(52)    8(62)   9(63)   10(64)  11(67)   12(91)  13(99)       Z 

     1   60017 Railimo Matti                 28:47     3:00     5:10     6:32    7:48   10:31   11:14    12:46    15:28   16:07    18:02   20:58    25:49   28:19   28:47 
               RaVaHeinola                             3:00     2:10     1:22    1:16    2:43    0:43     1:32     2:42    0:39     1:55    2:56     4:51    2:30    0:28 
     2   60063 Schneider Alois               32:02     2:59     5:00     6:24    7:33   10:35   11:25    13:04    16:20   17:01    19:12   22:46    29:22   31:33   32:02 
               OL Regio Wil                            2:59     2:01     1:24    1:09    3:02    0:50     1:39     3:16    0:41     2:11    3:34     6:36    2:11    0:29 
     3   60058 Holm Per Reidulf              32:05     3:26     5:51     7:22    8:26   11:47   12:42    14:25    17:48   18:33    21:03   24:19    28:55   31:32   32:05 
               Orienteringsklubben Moss                3:26     2:25     1:31    1:04    3:21    0:55     1:43     3:23    0:45     2:30    3:16     4:36    2:37    0:33 
     4   60019 Zosso Jean-Bernard            32:39     3:06     5:44     7:27    8:32   11:48   13:34    15:28    18:18   18:54    21:17   24:57    29:49   32:11   32:39 
               CA Rosé                                 3:06     2:38     1:43    1:05    3:16    1:46     1:54     2:50    0:36     2:23    3:40     4:52    2:22    0:28 
     5   60071 Oswald Hanspeter              33:34     3:59     6:40     8:23    9:29   13:01   13:54    15:40    18:47   19:28    22:07   25:34    30:11   32:55   33:34 
               OLK Piz Hasi                            3:59     2:41     1:43    1:06    3:32    0:53     1:46     3:07    0:41     2:39    3:27     4:37    2:44    0:39 
     5   60010 Kerkola Pekka                 33:34     3:20     5:14     6:40    7:39   12:26   13:22    15:06    18:00   18:38    22:31   25:40    30:31   33:06   33:34 
               Tampereen Pyrintö                       3:20     1:54     1:26    0:59    4:47    0:56     1:44     2:54    0:38     3:53    3:09     4:51    2:35    0:28 
     7   60006 Tonka Leopold                 33:39     3:34     6:08     7:37    8:43   13:08   14:05    16:10    18:59   19:43    22:22   25:48    30:46   33:12   33:39 
               HSV WALS                                3:34     2:34     1:29    1:06    4:25    0:57     2:05     2:49    0:44     2:39    3:26     4:58    2:26    0:27 
     8   60013 Rufer Fritz                   33:42     4:10     6:23     8:01    9:11   11:53   12:36    14:07    16:55   17:30    20:58   23:55    30:49   33:16   33:42 
               corbus                                  4:10     2:13     1:38    1:10    2:42    0:43     1:31     2:48    0:35     3:28    2:57     6:54    2:27    0:26 
     9   60014 Gurka Jiri                    35:36     3:47     6:02     8:11    9:51   14:34   15:30    17:12    20:38   21:20    23:50   27:24    32:16   35:04   35:36 
               ASKÖ Henndorf                           3:47     2:15     2:09    1:40    4:43    0:56     1:42     3:26    0:42     2:30    3:34     4:52    2:48    0:32 
    10   60009 Dell'eva Giancarlo            35:44     3:21     5:44     7:31    8:46   12:13   13:06    15:26    18:58   19:35    22:20   27:03    32:50   35:14   35:44 
               GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GI                3:21     2:23     1:47    1:15    3:27    0:53     2:20     3:32    0:37     2:45    4:43     5:47    2:24    0:30 
    11   60028 Valter Petr                   35:59     3:17     5:32     7:14    9:10   14:16   15:18    17:11    20:07   20:45    23:31   26:50    32:33   35:27   35:59 
               KBP Praha                               3:17     2:15     1:42    1:56    5:06    1:02     1:53     2:56    0:38     2:46    3:19     5:43    2:54    0:32 
    12   60075 Blankenhorn Heinz             36:33     3:28     5:56     7:36    8:54   12:19   13:16    15:02    18:16   19:03    21:23   25:33    33:15   36:01   36:33 
               Galgenen-Orienteering                   3:28     2:28     1:40    1:18    3:25    0:57     1:46     3:14    0:47     2:20    4:10     7:42    2:46    0:32 
    13   60056 Luder Res                     37:10     4:00     6:28     8:01    9:39   12:59   14:01    16:04    19:28   20:08    24:20   27:56    33:47   36:34   37:10 
               Schweiz                                 4:00     2:28     1:33    1:38    3:20    1:02     2:03     3:24    0:40     4:12    3:36     5:51    2:47    0:36 
    14   60038 Danielsson Roger              37:19     3:35     7:31     9:02   10:30   13:48   14:40    16:35    20:10   20:52    23:38   28:10    33:37   36:41   37:19 
               Linköpings Orienteringsk                3:35     3:56     1:31    1:28    3:18    0:52     1:55     3:35    0:42     2:46    4:32     5:27    3:04    0:38 
    15   60055 Kyyrönen Heikki               37:55     3:56     6:40     8:18    9:51   13:44   14:32    16:22    19:53   20:38    24:57   28:30    34:24   37:25   37:55 
               Rajamäen Rykmentti                      3:56     2:44     1:38    1:33    3:53    0:48     1:50     3:31    0:45     4:19    3:33     5:54    3:01    0:30 
    16   60045 Ziegerhofer Othmar            38:22     4:23     6:57     8:24    9:42   15:36   16:41    18:29    21:45   22:32    24:38   28:22    34:42   37:54   38:22 
               NF Linz (AC)                            4:23     2:34     1:27    1:18    5:54    1:05     1:48     3:16    0:47     2:06    3:44     6:20    3:12    0:28 
    17   60008 Siegenthaler Fritz            39:21     3:47     8:18     9:57   11:19   15:01   16:16    18:20    22:14   23:05    25:53   29:54    35:58   38:46   39:21 
               Schweiz                                 3:47     4:31     1:39    1:22    3:42    1:15     2:04     3:54    0:51     2:48    4:01     6:04    2:48    0:35 
    18   60016 Jelinek Petr                  39:38     4:30     7:43     9:25   10:49   15:36   16:34    18:13    21:26   22:10    25:03   28:50    36:15   39:08   39:38 
               SKOB Zlín                               4:30     3:13     1:42    1:24    4:47    0:58     1:39     3:13    0:44     2:53    3:47     7:25    2:53    0:30 
    19   60004 Gino Vivian                   39:45     4:00     6:46     8:48   10:04   15:30   16:29    19:08    22:13   23:06    27:26   30:58    36:47   39:15   39:45 
               Orienteering Pergine                    4:00     2:46     2:02    1:16    5:26    0:59     2:39     3:05    0:53     4:20    3:32     5:49    2:28    0:30 
    20   60041 Meister Roland                39:51     5:14     7:33     8:58   10:26   13:53   19:38    21:23    24:35   25:21    27:43   31:14    36:37   39:19   39:51 
               OLG Davos                               5:14     2:19     1:25    1:28    3:27    5:45     1:45     3:12    0:46     2:22    3:31     5:23    2:42    0:32 
    21   60084 Broggia Ruedi                 40:51     5:04     8:44    10:41   11:59   15:48   16:52    19:04    22:31   23:14    27:30   30:51    37:02   40:21   40:51 
               OLG Welsikon                            5:04     3:40     1:57    1:18    3:49    1:04     2:12     3:27    0:43     4:16    3:21     6:11    3:19    0:30 
    22   60065 Wegmüller Peter               41:21     5:21     8:05    10:03   12:18   16:08   17:03    18:52    24:21   25:03    29:17   32:41    37:32   40:47   41:21 
               Schweiz                                 5:21     2:44     1:58    2:15    3:50    0:55     1:49     5:29    0:42     4:14    3:24     4:51    3:15    0:34 
    23   60070 Hauswirth Ueli                41:29     7:20    10:04    12:17   14:22   18:21   19:32    21:45    25:58   26:46    29:34   33:01    38:21   40:58   41:29 
               Schweiz                                 7:20     2:44     2:13    2:05    3:59    1:11     2:13     4:13    0:48     2:48    3:27     5:20    2:37    0:31 
    24   60042 Müller Leo                    41:48     3:19     7:47     9:36   10:44   14:32   15:31    17:31    20:40   21:34    23:59   27:40    38:27   41:05   41:48 
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      3:19     4:28     1:49    1:08    3:48    0:59     2:00     3:09    0:54     2:25    3:41    10:47    2:38    0:43 
    25   60012 Portmann Richard              41:54     3:25     9:50    11:33   12:56   16:28   17:16    19:13    22:04   22:43    25:12   29:20    38:21   41:22   41:54 
               OLV Luzern                              3:25     6:25     1:43    1:23    3:32    0:48     1:57     2:51    0:39     2:29    4:08     9:01    3:01    0:32 
    26   60048 Grabenhofer Wilhelm           41:58     5:26     8:01     9:57   13:38   19:00   20:03    22:17    26:03   26:47    29:59   33:55    38:40   41:29   41:58 
               LZ OMAHA (AC)                           5:26     2:35     1:56    3:41    5:22    1:03     2:14     3:46    0:44     3:12    3:56     4:45    2:49    0:29 
    27   60007 Simpkins Tony                 42:01     3:45    12:59    14:47   16:11   19:54   20:58    23:05    26:37   27:23    29:52   33:25    38:59   41:32   42:01 
               LOST                                    3:45     9:14     1:48    1:24    3:43    1:04     2:07     3:32    0:46     2:29    3:33     5:34    2:33    0:29 
    28   60043 Vepsänrepo Paul               42:20     3:51     9:12    10:29   11:47   16:07   18:23    20:17    24:28   25:22    27:54   31:19    37:52   41:40   42:20 
               Ok Orient                               3:51     5:21     1:17    1:18    4:20    2:16     1:54     4:11    0:54     2:32    3:25     6:33    3:48    0:40 
    29   60034 Kuhmonen Kalle                42:26     3:41     6:24     8:32   11:07   15:26   16:29    18:41    22:33   23:31    27:01   31:49    38:08   41:48   42:26 
               Helsingin Suunnistajat/K                3:41     2:43     2:08    2:35    4:19    1:03     2:12     3:52    0:58     3:30    4:48     6:19    3:40    0:38 
    30   60015 Johansson Anders              42:36     3:40     8:10    10:02   11:30   15:12   16:27    18:40    23:31   24:19    27:19   31:46    38:11   41:47   42:36 
               Växjö OK                                3:40     4:30     1:52    1:28    3:42    1:15     2:13     4:51    0:48     3:00    4:27     6:25    3:36    0:49 
    31   60081 Spinatsch Peter               42:42     4:57     7:49    10:00   12:00   16:10   17:15    19:35    23:51   24:49    28:33   32:36    38:32   42:01   42:42 
               DominO-Team                             4:57     2:52     2:11    2:00    4:10    1:05     2:20     4:16    0:58     3:44    4:03     5:56    3:29    0:41 
    32   60003 Steiner Fritz                 42:46     3:22     6:19     8:41   10:42   14:30   15:32    17:50    21:14   22:13    29:06   33:09    38:52   42:20   42:46 
               corbus                                  3:22     2:57     2:22    2:01    3:48    1:02     2:18     3:24    0:59     6:53    4:03     5:43    3:28    0:26 
    33   60094 Böhm Eduard                   42:58     4:07     7:10     8:47   10:41   14:52   15:57    18:04    21:41   22:28    24:55   29:29    38:57   42:16   42:58 
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      4:07     3:03     1:37    1:54    4:11    1:05     2:07     3:37    0:47     2:27    4:34     9:28    3:19    0:42 
    33   60087 Bergstrom Hasse               42:58     4:08     7:16     9:31   10:44   14:23   15:13    17:14    20:39   21:29    29:28   33:10    39:28   42:28   42:58 
               IL Tyrving                              4:08     3:08     2:15    1:13    3:39    0:50     2:01     3:25    0:50     7:59    3:42     6:18    3:00    0:30 
                                                               26:09                                                                                                      
                                                                 *65                                                                                                      
    35   60005 Virgo Chris                   43:16     4:21     7:34     9:55   11:13   15:23   16:40    18:55    22:52   23:47    29:47   33:57    39:49   42:44   43:16 
               Noved OC                                4:21     3:13     2:21    1:18    4:10    1:17     2:15     3:57    0:55     6:00    4:10     5:52    2:55    0:32 
    36   60078 Genderjahn Ludwig             43:27     4:03    14:15    15:31   16:55   20:46   21:41    23:56    27:47   28:39    31:33   35:15    40:25   42:56   43:27 
               LOK Berlin                              4:03    10:12     1:16    1:24    3:51    0:55     2:15     3:51    0:52     2:54    3:42     5:10    2:31    0:31 
    37   60001 Staedelin Hans Peter          43:31     3:43     6:10    11:26   12:39   16:41   17:47    19:49    24:16   24:58    28:54   33:05    39:25   42:57   43:31 
               DominO-Team                             3:43     2:27     5:16    1:13    4:02    1:06     2:02     4:27    0:42     3:56    4:11     6:20    3:32    0:34 
    38   60085 Jezek Ladislav                43:41     5:11     7:55    10:37   12:07   16:45   17:50    19:53    23:52   24:44    27:58   32:28    39:29   42:54   43:41 
               VSK Slavia TU Liberec                   5:11     2:44     2:42    1:30    4:38    1:05     2:03     3:59    0:52     3:14    4:30     7:01    3:25    0:47 
    38   60032 Hans Thomann                  43:41     3:05    13:05    14:36   15:43   18:39   20:32    23:31    26:41   27:17    31:40   35:19    40:42   43:15   43:41 
               OLC Säntis                              3:05    10:00     1:31    1:07    2:56    1:53     2:59     3:10    0:36     4:23    3:39     5:23    2:33    0:26 
    40   60033 Lukaseder Hubert              44:17     3:18     8:58    10:37   12:44   16:19   17:08    19:06    22:25   23:07    30:58   34:48    40:20   43:28   44:17 
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                   3:18     5:40     1:39    2:07    3:35    0:49     1:58     3:19    0:42     7:51    3:50     5:32    3:08    0:49 
    41   60062 Bernabè Renzo                 45:08     5:50    16:08    17:39   19:09   23:00   24:03    25:49    29:36   30:18    32:29   36:22    42:00   44:41   45:08 
               Orienteering Pergine                    5:50    10:18     1:31    1:30    3:51    1:03     1:46     3:47    0:42     2:11    3:53     5:38    2:41    0:27 
    42   60069 Streuli Willi                 45:28     7:41    10:16    11:45   16:05   19:14   20:17    21:48    24:54   25:38    33:32   37:12    41:58   44:54   45:28 
               OLC Säntis                              7:41     2:35     1:29    4:20    3:09    1:03     1:31     3:06    0:44     7:54    3:40     4:46    2:56    0:34 
    43   60049 Sjökvist Lars-Åke             45:43     5:31     8:37    11:40   13:16   17:46   19:09    21:55    26:05   27:06    30:32   35:29    41:57   45:13   45:43 
               Värend GN                               5:31     3:06     3:03    1:36    4:30    1:23     2:46     4:10    1:01     3:26    4:57     6:28    3:16    0:30 
    44   60046 Dorigati Carlo                45:54     6:03     9:44    11:46   13:40   18:10   19:33    21:18    25:30   26:23    31:15   36:29    42:22   45:22   45:54 
               Orienteering Mezzocorona                6:03     3:41     2:02    1:54    4:30    1:23     1:45     4:12    0:53     4:52    5:14     5:53    3:00    0:32 
    45   60044 Ziesche Juergen               45:57     3:35     6:18     7:53    9:19   12:41   15:37    17:20    20:56   21:32    29:47   33:34    41:31   45:13   45:57 
               LOK Berlin                              3:35     2:43     1:35    1:26    3:22    2:56     1:43     3:36    0:36     8:15    3:47     7:57    3:42    0:44 
                                                               24:29                                                                                                      
                                                                 *65                                                                                                      
    46   60076 Fiocca Fausto                 46:05     4:18    11:30    13:36   15:01   19:08   20:25    22:52    27:17   28:11    31:28   35:45    42:09   45:29   46:05 
               Orientalp - Soc. romana                 4:18     7:12     2:06    1:25    4:07    1:17     2:27     4:25    0:54     3:17    4:17     6:24    3:20    0:36 
    47   60011 Zahnd Hans-Rudolf             46:19     7:19    10:53    12:44   14:18   18:57   20:59    23:18    27:38   28:45    31:54   36:18    42:41   45:38   46:19 
               OLG Thun                                7:19     3:34     1:51    1:34    4:39    2:02     2:19     4:20    1:07     3:09    4:24     6:23    2:57    0:41 
    48   60074 Frenzel Michael               46:50     7:19    11:47    13:29   14:57   18:26   20:07    22:03    25:16   26:02    28:20   35:46    43:50   46:17   46:50 
               LOK Berlin                              7:19     4:28     1:42    1:28    3:29    1:41     1:56     3:13    0:46     2:18    7:26     8:04    2:27    0:33 
    49   60066 Krummenacher Kurt             47:35     4:23     7:30     9:31   11:09   16:26   17:53    20:33    24:34   25:32    33:14   37:28    43:30   46:57   47:35 
               OLG Oberwil                             4:23     3:07     2:01    1:38    5:17    1:27     2:40     4:01    0:58     7:42    4:14     6:02    3:27    0:38 
    50   60060 Lorén Lars                    48:29     3:51    11:09    13:17   14:39   18:51   19:52    22:24    26:39   27:42    30:45   35:12    44:09   47:49   48:29 
               OK Frisene                              3:51     7:18     2:08    1:22    4:12    1:01     2:32     4:15    1:03     3:03    4:27     8:57    3:40    0:40 
    51   60082 Kuparinen Jorma               48:45     4:07    12:05    14:05   17:10   21:48   22:38    24:29    27:55   28:42    33:40   37:28    44:34   48:11   48:45 
               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  4:07     7:58     2:00    3:05    4:38    0:50     1:51     3:26    0:47     4:58    3:48     7:06    3:37    0:34 
    52   60023 Zucal Celestino               49:00     4:56     8:51    11:24   12:52   19:18   20:58    23:12    27:23   28:21    31:32   38:59    45:31   48:28   49:00 
               GRUPPO ORSI MALE'                       4:56     3:55     2:33    1:28    6:26    1:40     2:14     4:11    0:58     3:11    7:27     6:32    2:57    0:32 
    53   60052 Baekkevold Ola                49:09     4:38    19:38    21:22   22:41   27:01   28:00    29:58    33:35   34:25    37:25   41:05    45:59   48:40   49:09 
               Orienteringsklubben Moss                4:38    15:00     1:44    1:19    4:20    0:59     1:58     3:37    0:50     3:00    3:40     4:54    2:41    0:29 
    54   60068 Palmer David                  50:11     4:56     7:28     9:24   10:46   14:11   15:02    26:17    30:59   31:43    34:58   39:22    46:24   49:34   50:11 
               SGOK                                    4:56     2:32     1:56    1:22    3:25    0:51    11:15     4:42    0:44     3:15    4:24     7:02    3:10    0:37 
    55   60037 Kasatkin Nikolai              51:36     6:47    16:32    18:09   19:54   24:40   26:45    28:45    32:36   33:27    36:46   41:35    48:13   51:00   51:36 
               PARUS                                   6:47     9:45     1:37    1:45    4:46    2:05     2:00     3:51    0:51     3:19    4:49     6:38    2:47    0:36 
    56   60024 Frei Albert                   51:54     7:58    22:05    23:38   25:02   28:36   29:20    31:12    34:07   34:52    37:19   43:00    48:25   51:19   51:54 
               OLG Dachsen                             7:58    14:07     1:33    1:24    3:34    0:44     1:52     2:55    0:45     2:27    5:41     5:25    2:54    0:35 
    57   60022 Kläy Ernst                    52:23    11:37    14:01    16:00   17:24   22:58   23:49    25:48    30:27   31:05    37:50   42:04    47:55   51:36   52:23 
               OLV Hindelbank-Burgdorf                11:37     2:24     1:59    1:24    5:34    0:51     1:59     4:39    0:38     6:45    4:14     5:51    3:41    0:47 
    58   60020 Wood Doug                     52:51     5:07    12:57    14:19   17:47   22:53   24:20    26:59    32:37   33:57    37:11   42:07    48:55   52:21   52:51 
               FVO Scotland                            5:07     7:50     1:22    3:28    5:06    1:27     2:39     5:38    1:20     3:14    4:56     6:48    3:26    0:30 
    59   60039 Kainzbauer Josef              53:05     4:27     8:49    11:03   13:00   19:39   24:17    26:32    30:48   31:46    36:55   41:51    48:38   52:25   53:05 
               WAT (AC)                                4:27     4:22     2:14    1:57    6:39    4:38     2:15     4:16    0:58     5:09    4:56     6:47    3:47    0:40 
    60   60073 Weishaupt Max                 55:54     4:54     9:07    11:28   13:28   18:35   20:07    23:30    28:54   30:11    38:33   44:02    51:18   54:51   55:54 
               Schweiz                                 4:54     4:13     2:21    2:00    5:07    1:32     3:23     5:24    1:17     8:22    5:29     7:16    3:33    1:03 
    61   60026 Brauchle Toni                 56:09    10:03    13:06    21:38   23:23   28:44   30:14    32:54    37:04   37:58    41:19   45:23    52:19   55:26   56:09 
               DominO-Team                            10:03     3:03     8:32    1:45    5:21    1:30     2:40     4:10    0:54     3:21    4:04     6:56    3:07    0:43 
    62   60025 Urvalek Jiri                  56:18     5:01     7:40     9:37   11:16   15:34   16:39    18:48    24:22   25:09    36:17   39:56    52:17   55:41   56:18 
               Porsgrunn Orienteringsla                5:01     2:39     1:57    1:39    4:18    1:05     2:09     5:34    0:47    11:08    3:39    12:21    3:24    0:37 
    63   60035 Dürrenberger Jürg             56:28     6:08     9:19    12:02   13:35   18:44   20:02    23:13    28:21   29:30    37:16   43:06    51:24   55:24   56:28 
               DominO-Team                             6:08     3:11     2:43    1:33    5:09    1:18     3:11     5:08    1:09     7:46    5:50     8:18    4:00    1:04 
    64   60029 Parjanne Mikko                56:31    11:28    14:53    17:20   20:16   25:08   26:30    29:57    34:25   35:27    38:23   43:26    50:11   55:41   56:31 
               Espoon Suunta                          11:28     3:25     2:27    2:56    4:52    1:22     3:27     4:28    1:02     2:56    5:03     6:45    5:30    0:50 
    65   60059 Pittet Errol                  57:13    10:55    14:24    17:01   19:07   24:55   25:57    28:08    33:18   34:32    39:29   43:02    50:05   56:34   57:13 
               OLG Breitsee                           10:55     3:29     2:37    2:06    5:48    1:02     2:11     5:10    1:14     4:57    3:33     7:03    6:29    0:39 
    66   60061 Roth André                    58:03    11:08    13:49    15:50   17:29   21:44   27:01    30:08    34:05   34:54    40:22   45:14    53:49   57:24   58:03 
               corbus                                 11:08     2:41     2:01    1:39    4:15    5:17     3:07     3:57    0:49     5:28    4:52     8:35    3:35    0:39 
    67   60072 Bellotti Pierangelo           58:11     6:28    10:01    12:31   15:48   21:15   22:52    25:50    31:18   32:39    39:40   44:45    53:21   57:21   58:11 
               Orientalp - Soc. romana                 6:28     3:33     2:30    3:17    5:27    1:37     2:58     5:28    1:21     7:01    5:05     8:36    4:00    0:50 
    68   60054 Siegert Reinhard              58:28     7:55    19:21    21:08   22:51   28:33   29:37    31:53    35:55   36:49    39:59   46:25    54:26   57:53   58:28 
               WAT (AC)                                7:55    11:26     1:47    1:43    5:42    1:04     2:16     4:02    0:54     3:10    6:26     8:01    3:27    0:35 
    69   60030 Benedek Robert                59:24     5:01     8:29    10:33   12:07   18:49   20:22    23:00    28:35   29:43    42:20   47:39    55:15   58:44   59:24 
               LZ OMAHA                                5:01     3:28     2:04    1:34    6:42    1:33     2:38     5:35    1:08    12:37    5:19     7:36    3:29    0:40 
    70   60067 Lindgren Johannes           1:01:57     6:38    17:06    19:12   20:47   26:33   27:54    30:41    35:31   36:39    46:17   50:57    57:52 1:01:20 1:01:57 
               Värend GN                               6:38    10:28     2:06    1:35    5:46    1:21     2:47     4:50    1:08     9:38    4:40     6:55    3:28    0:37 
    71   60021 Hejjas Attila               1:01:58    18:14    21:24    23:55   25:26   29:57   31:16    34:19    39:04   39:58    43:00   47:06    53:34 1:00:47 1:01:58 
               NF Wien                                18:14     3:10     2:31    1:31    4:31    1:19     3:03     4:45    0:54     3:02    4:06     6:28    7:13    1:11 
    72   60027 Germ Wolfgang               1:03:02     6:07    23:42    25:33   27:08   31:53   32:54    35:03    39:59   40:55    45:56   50:55    57:51 1:01:59 1:03:02 
               NF Villach Orientierung                 6:07    17:35     1:51    1:35    4:45    1:01     2:09     4:56    0:56     5:01    4:59     6:56    4:08    1:03 
    73   60018 Chatelain Guy               1:05:17     5:58    10:36    13:55   16:06   24:07   26:28    30:41    36:27   37:42    43:50   50:07    59:04 1:04:10 1:05:17 
               Hermathenae                             5:58     4:38     3:19    2:11    8:01    2:21     4:13     5:46    1:15     6:08    6:17     8:57    5:06    1:07 
    74   60002 Cereatti Lucio              1:09:47    14:58    19:44    23:12   25:03   31:59   34:03    36:58    42:56   44:31    48:50   54:17  1:03:18 1:08:32 1:09:47 
               Orientalp - Soc. romana                14:58     4:46     3:28    1:51    6:56    2:04     2:55     5:58    1:35     4:19    5:27     9:01    5:14    1:15 
    75   60031 Schordan Alfred             1:11:53    19:15    27:32    30:40   33:39   39:16   40:14    42:26    46:35   47:22    55:58 1:01:02  1:07:35 1:11:26 1:11:53 
               SU Groß Enzersdorf (AC)                19:15     8:17     3:08    2:59    5:37    0:58     2:12     4:09    0:47     8:36    5:04     6:33    3:51    0:27 
    76   60053 Pauwels Philippe            1:13:22    11:46    16:12    19:08   21:30   29:19   31:31    34:36    40:47   42:25    47:46   55:24  1:07:06 1:12:17 1:13:22 
               Individuals/No club                    11:46     4:26     2:56    2:22    7:49    2:12     3:05     6:11    1:38     5:21    7:38    11:42    5:11    1:05 
    77   60051 Burmann Werner              1:13:26    24:52    35:41    39:08   40:47   45:32   46:44    49:04    53:32   54:23    57:09 1:02:13  1:09:36 1:12:59 1:13:26 
               OLC Wienerwald (AC)                    24:52    10:49     3:27    1:39    4:45    1:12     2:20     4:28    0:51     2:46    5:04     7:23    3:23    0:27 
    78   60080 Dvorak Vlastimil            1:13:53     7:32    11:17    19:13   20:49   25:54   28:08    30:47    36:21   37:40    46:59   52:40  1:05:00 1:12:52 1:13:53 
               Banik Ostrava                           7:32     3:45     7:56    1:36    5:05    2:14     2:39     5:34    1:19     9:19    5:41    12:20    7:52    1:01 
    79   60040 Allegretti Dario            1:14:52    20:21    23:35    25:48   28:58   33:14   34:31    37:19    41:58   42:52    59:45 1:04:28  1:10:34 1:14:17 1:14:52 
               CUS Parma Orienteering                 20:21     3:14     2:13    3:10    4:16    1:17     2:48     4:39    0:54    16:53    4:43     6:06    3:43    0:35 
    80   60086 Knauer Guntram              1:15:41    11:07    16:08    26:37   28:47   34:50   37:07    40:11    46:35   48:10    53:12   59:49  1:10:46 1:14:54 1:15:41 
               DominO-Team                            11:07     5:01    10:29    2:10    6:03    2:17     3:04     6:24    1:35     5:02    6:37    10:57    4:08    0:47 
    81   60036 Werner Richard              1:18:27    12:12    15:32    19:12   21:55   30:57   32:35    38:32    44:47   46:04    52:31   57:32  1:11:14 1:17:19 1:18:27 
               SSV Dornbirn Schoren (AC               12:12     3:20     3:40    2:43    9:02    1:38     5:57     6:15    1:17     6:27    5:01    13:42    6:05    1:08 
    82   60047 Asikainen Markku            1:22:29    31:19    36:41    40:19   42:47   48:37   50:37    54:00    58:40   59:40  1:04:49 1:09:49  1:17:51 1:21:30 1:22:29 
               Hiisirasti                             31:19     5:22     3:38    2:28    5:50    2:00     3:23     4:40    1:00     5:09    5:00     8:02    3:39    0:59 
    83   60098 Stevens Neil                1:22:45     8:27    15:06    17:52   21:45   30:48   33:44    38:01    50:00   52:36    58:27 1:07:20  1:17:46 1:22:07 1:22:45 
               nebstone                                8:27     6:39     2:46    3:53    9:03    2:56     4:17    11:59    2:36     5:51    8:53    10:26    4:21    0:38 
    84   60079 Ryberg Kjell                1:26:42    24:03    28:43    32:15   34:49   41:23   43:03    46:25    54:58   56:19  1:01:42 1:09:42  1:19:52 1:25:25 1:26:42 
               IFK Göteborg                           24:03     4:40     3:32    2:34    6:34    1:40     3:22     8:33    1:21     5:23    8:00    10:10    5:33    1:17 
    85   60064 Pasini Paolo                1:34:16    16:10    23:05    26:12   28:19   40:00   42:04    46:36    56:26   58:54  1:05:06 1:14:21  1:29:29 1:33:42 1:34:16 
               GRUPPO ORSI MALE'                      16:10     6:55     3:07    2:07   11:41    2:04     4:32     9:50    2:28     6:12    9:15    15:08    4:13    0:34 
    86   60083 White Michael               2:14:02    21:29    31:33    38:44   42:06   57:58 1:02:38  1:09:23  1:25:21 1:29:20  1:38:17 1:49:03  2:05:36 2:12:55 2:14:02 
               Mole Valley OC                         21:29    10:04     7:11    3:22   15:52    4:40     6:45    15:58    3:59     8:57   10:46    16:33    7:19    1:07 



M65  (63)                            2.6 km  75 Hm   12 P                           
                                                     1(138)    2(55)    3(87)   4(53)  5(132)   6(51)   7(133)    8(64)   9(67)   10(91)  11(46)   12(99)       Z         

     1   65016 Brand Hansruedi               32:51     4:17     8:38    10:29   11:51   14:40   16:51    18:46    20:17   23:40    28:28   31:03    32:13   32:51         
               DominO-Team                             4:17     4:21     1:51    1:22    2:49    2:11     1:55     1:31    3:23     4:48    2:35     1:10    0:38         
     2   65066 Lorén Dag                     33:16     5:11     6:50     8:39    9:58   12:49   15:21    16:53    19:14   22:40    28:14   31:34    32:35   33:16         
               OK Frisene                              5:11     1:39     1:49    1:19    2:51    2:32     1:32     2:21    3:26     5:34    3:20     1:01    0:41         
     3   65042 Hermansson Olle               33:45     5:11     6:49     8:51   10:37   13:19   15:37    17:22    19:35   23:35    29:07   31:58    33:06   33:45         
               IK Ymer                                 5:11     1:38     2:02    1:46    2:42    2:18     1:45     2:13    4:00     5:32    2:51     1:08    0:39         
     4   65015 Berg Arne                     35:11     5:15     7:52    10:16   11:41   14:25   17:44    19:20    21:22   24:48    31:03   33:38    34:35   35:11         
               Stjärnorps SK                           5:15     2:37     2:24    1:25    2:44    3:19     1:36     2:02    3:26     6:15    2:35     0:57    0:36         
     5   65017 Spirgi Ernst                  35:37     5:16     7:59     9:37   11:33   14:35   17:17    19:57    21:49   25:08    30:15   33:56    34:56   35:37         
               OLV Zug                                 5:16     2:43     1:38    1:56    3:02    2:42     2:40     1:52    3:19     5:07    3:41     1:00    0:41         
     6   65014 Huber Kurt                    35:58     4:33     6:33     8:21   10:28   13:07   16:59    19:11    20:40   24:23    30:53   34:02    35:16   35:58         
               SPOBO                                   4:33     2:00     1:48    2:07    2:39    3:52     2:12     1:29    3:43     6:30    3:09     1:14    0:42         
     7   65056 Eggli Roland                  36:57     5:09     7:16     9:17   10:40   13:48   17:09    18:54    21:09   24:32    32:13   35:12    36:19   36:57         
               Fuersten OK Ettingen                    5:09     2:07     2:01    1:23    3:08    3:21     1:45     2:15    3:23     7:41    2:59     1:07    0:38         
                                                      30:20                                                                                                               
                                                        *83                                                                                                               
     8   65020 Meili Hanspeter               37:39     5:01    10:32    12:20   13:38   16:27   19:42    21:10    23:31   26:45    33:05   35:54    36:58   37:39         
               OLG Oberwil                             5:01     5:31     1:48    1:18    2:49    3:15     1:28     2:21    3:14     6:20    2:49     1:04    0:41         
     9   65034 Lindblom Ingemar              37:52     4:25     5:34     7:18    8:49   12:37   17:04    18:20    20:58   26:16    32:06   36:09    37:15   37:52         
               IFK Göteborg                            4:25     1:09     1:44    1:31    3:48    4:27     1:16     2:38    5:18     5:50    4:03     1:06    0:37         
                                                      33:50                                                                                                               
                                                        *47                                                                                                               
    10   65039 Kettunen Seppo                38:07     4:54     8:32    11:25   12:45   15:13   17:42    22:16    23:57   27:43    33:27   36:16    37:27   38:07         
               Rasti-Jyry                              4:54     3:38     2:53    1:20    2:28    2:29     4:34     1:41    3:46     5:44    2:49     1:11    0:40         
    11   65028 Glechner Albert               38:18     5:37     7:36     9:35   11:07   14:28   18:42    20:58    23:22   27:17    33:22   36:40    37:41   38:18         
               HSV Ried im Innkreis                    5:37     1:59     1:59    1:32    3:21    4:14     2:16     2:24    3:55     6:05    3:18     1:01    0:37         
    11   65060 Axelson Anders                38:18     7:06     8:47    10:40   12:02   15:00   18:18    20:26    23:33   27:34    32:46   36:22    37:32   38:18         
               Sävedalens AIK                          7:06     1:41     1:53    1:22    2:58    3:18     2:08     3:07    4:01     5:12    3:36     1:10    0:46         
    13   65048 Wegmüller Heinz               38:20     5:21     7:33     9:58   11:57   15:49   18:27    20:16    22:09   26:01    32:23   35:58    37:24   38:20         
               Schweiz                                 5:21     2:12     2:25    1:59    3:52    2:38     1:49     1:53    3:52     6:22    3:35     1:26    0:56         
    14   65035 Svensson Hans                 38:44     5:59     7:46     9:45   11:48   15:06   18:13    20:16    23:41   27:12    33:00   36:35    38:01   38:44         
               Nitta IF                                5:59     1:47     1:59    2:03    3:18    3:07     2:03     3:25    3:31     5:48    3:35     1:26    0:43         
    15   65038 Tarr Alex                     39:19     5:20     8:04    10:25   11:40   15:40   18:41    21:01    23:38   27:28    34:17   37:27    38:36   39:19         
               Yarra Valley Orienteerin                5:20     2:44     2:21    1:15    4:00    3:01     2:20     2:37    3:50     6:49    3:10     1:09    0:43         
    16   65004 Isler Ruedi                   39:40     5:52     7:59    10:06   11:34   15:54   19:02    20:49    23:15   26:35    34:18   37:24    38:45   39:40         
               DominO-Team                             5:52     2:07     2:07    1:28    4:20    3:08     1:47     2:26    3:20     7:43    3:06     1:21    0:55         
    17   65005 Pettersson Kent               39:45     6:12     8:01    10:10   11:40   15:11   17:38    19:49    22:50   26:53    34:31   37:28    38:51   39:45         
               IFK Göteborg                            6:12     1:49     2:09    1:30    3:31    2:27     2:11     3:01    4:03     7:38    2:57     1:23    0:54         
    18   65022 Walder Arnold                 39:47     6:13     8:31    10:59   13:49   17:11   19:16    21:01    23:02   26:46    33:47   37:48    39:00   39:47         
               DominO-Team                             6:13     2:18     2:28    2:50    3:22    2:05     1:45     2:01    3:44     7:01    4:01     1:12    0:47         
    19   65059 Eglin Peter                   40:00     5:51     8:41    11:10   12:38   16:13   18:56    21:00    23:53   28:13    34:12   37:29    38:56   40:00         
               corbus                                  5:51     2:50     2:29    1:28    3:35    2:43     2:04     2:53    4:20     5:59    3:17     1:27    1:04         
    20   65049 Johansson Nils-Birger         40:40     9:05    10:34    12:44   15:38   18:49   21:54    23:53    25:47   29:55    35:19   38:35    39:54   40:40         
               SOL Tranås                              9:05     1:29     2:10    2:54    3:11    3:05     1:59     1:54    4:08     5:24    3:16     1:19    0:46         
    21   65051 Pletscher Ruedi               41:11     7:26     9:42    11:40   13:44   17:43   21:42    24:26    26:16   30:10    36:16   39:37    40:32   41:11         
               OLV Zuerich                             7:26     2:16     1:58    2:04    3:59    3:59     2:44     1:50    3:54     6:06    3:21     0:55    0:39         
    22   65043 Prochazka Zdenko              41:37     6:37     8:47    10:50   12:40   16:36   19:23    21:29    24:20   28:59    35:45   39:32    40:55   41:37         
               OOB Kotlarka Praha                      6:37     2:10     2:03    1:50    3:56    2:47     2:06     2:51    4:39     6:46    3:47     1:23    0:42         
    23   65001 Strauss André                 42:09     6:10     8:39    13:42   15:54   19:34   23:34    26:00    28:02   31:57    37:39   40:33    41:36   42:09         
               DominO-Team                             6:10     2:29     5:03    2:12    3:40    4:00     2:26     2:02    3:55     5:42    2:54     1:03    0:33         
    24   65008 Schlatter René                43:14     6:55     9:56    12:29   13:46   17:11   23:01    25:05    26:52   30:43    36:47   41:20    42:29   43:14         
               OLG Basel                               6:55     3:01     2:33    1:17    3:25    5:50     2:04     1:47    3:51     6:04    4:33     1:09    0:45         
    25   65002 Finkenstädt Frank             43:26     6:36     8:35    10:50   12:40   16:31   21:22    23:23    25:46   30:28    36:59   41:26    42:40   43:26         
               OLV Uslar                               6:36     1:59     2:15    1:50    3:51    4:51     2:01     2:23    4:42     6:31    4:27     1:14    0:46         
    26   65021 Peitsala Osmo                 43:33     6:33     8:31    11:13   12:49   16:36   19:09    21:06    24:35   29:55    36:46   41:47    42:52   43:33         
               HS-Espoo                                6:33     1:58     2:42    1:36    3:47    2:33     1:57     3:29    5:20     6:51    5:01     1:05    0:41         
    27   65023 Chernov Yury                  45:10     9:17    11:41    13:56   15:35   20:12   25:08    27:14    29:54   33:41    40:21   43:19    44:22   45:10         
               PARUS                                   9:17     2:24     2:15    1:39    4:37    4:56     2:06     2:40    3:47     6:40    2:58     1:03    0:48         
    28   65054 Hall Reits                    45:24     7:27     9:08    15:39   16:56   20:23   23:47    26:33    29:12   32:32    39:44   43:26    44:46   45:24         
               OK Amne                                 7:27     1:41     6:31    1:17    3:27    3:24     2:46     2:39    3:20     7:12    3:42     1:20    0:38         
    29   65067 Grøndahl Arne                 45:31     5:03     6:48     9:22   10:39   15:02   19:58    21:32    24:18   27:24    41:02   43:52    44:51   45:31         
               Søllerød OK                             5:03     1:45     2:34    1:17    4:23    4:56     1:34     2:46    3:06    13:38    2:50     0:59    0:40         
    30   65047 Spetz Rune                    45:51    10:16    12:40    15:22   17:17   21:16   24:02    26:02    28:44   33:23    39:30   43:12    44:46   45:51         
               Nitta IF                               10:16     2:24     2:42    1:55    3:59    2:46     2:00     2:42    4:39     6:07    3:42     1:34    1:05         
    31   65070 Johansson Paer-Erik           46:09     7:24    10:31    12:38   15:17   19:50   23:52    26:24    29:08   33:55    39:21   44:10    45:25   46:09         
               Markbygdens OK                          7:24     3:07     2:07    2:39    4:33    4:02     2:32     2:44    4:47     5:26    4:49     1:15    0:44         
    32   65073 Baumann Ernst                 46:21     5:54     9:29    11:46   13:28   17:36   25:10    27:48    31:00   34:57    41:06   44:29    45:49   46:21         
               corbus                                  5:54     3:35     2:17    1:42    4:08    7:34     2:38     3:12    3:57     6:09    3:23     1:20    0:32         
    33   65018 Heri Hanspeter                46:22     6:29     8:36    10:39   12:21   15:55   23:34    28:44    30:53   35:07    41:45   44:48    45:47   46:22         
               Schweiz                                 6:29     2:07     2:03    1:42    3:34    7:39     5:10     2:09    4:14     6:38    3:03     0:59    0:35         
    34   65025 Andersson Hans                46:33     6:58     9:01    11:22   12:44   16:50   20:49    23:31    26:06   30:19    40:50   44:25    45:43   46:33         
               Västerbergslagens OL                    6:58     2:03     2:21    1:22    4:06    3:59     2:42     2:35    4:13    10:31    3:35     1:18    0:50         
    35   65029 Bieri Walter                  48:37     6:17     8:41    10:51   12:22   17:03   23:54    26:02    29:21   33:34    43:20   46:30    47:41   48:37         
               OLT SLOCH                               6:17     2:24     2:10    1:31    4:41    6:51     2:08     3:19    4:13     9:46    3:10     1:11    0:56         
    36   65045 Rieder Gernot                 49:56     7:05     9:22    11:32   16:45   21:06   26:15    29:57    32:58   37:56    44:39   48:01    49:10   49:56         
               ASKÖ Henndorf                           7:05     2:17     2:10    5:13    4:21    5:09     3:42     3:01    4:58     6:43    3:22     1:09    0:46         
    37   65040 Svensson Kay                  49:58     7:56    10:15    13:05   15:16   20:45   26:21    28:45    31:56   36:30    43:20   47:24    48:52   49:58         
               OK P4                                   7:56     2:19     2:50    2:11    5:29    5:36     2:24     3:11    4:34     6:50    4:04     1:28    1:06         
                                                      48:54                                                                                                               
                                                        *99                                                                                                               
    38   65062 Güth Hans                     50:05     8:24    12:59    15:03   16:55   20:17   23:08    31:58    35:11   39:05    45:17   48:26    49:28   50:05         
               ESV Lok Dessau                          8:24     4:35     2:04    1:52    3:22    2:51     8:50     3:13    3:54     6:12    3:09     1:02    0:37         
    39   65007 Rusanov Pavel                 50:14     9:42    18:45    21:00   22:36   27:14   31:09    33:38    36:17   40:01    45:14   48:19    49:33   50:14         
               PARUS                                   9:42     9:03     2:15    1:36    4:38    3:55     2:29     2:39    3:44     5:13    3:05     1:14    0:41         
                                                      47:08                                                                                                               
                                                        *47                                                                                                               
    40   65003 Blankenhorn Max               50:26     4:32    14:38    20:12   21:29   25:04   29:14    31:07    33:53   38:29    45:15   48:38    49:53   50:26         
               corbus                                  4:32    10:06     5:34    1:17    3:35    4:10     1:53     2:46    4:36     6:46    3:23     1:15    0:33         
    41   65010 Toth Janos                    50:27     8:52    13:01    15:50   17:35   22:26   26:19    28:56    33:31   38:12    45:15   48:24    49:52   50:27         
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  8:52     4:09     2:49    1:45    4:51    3:53     2:37     4:35    4:41     7:03    3:09     1:28    0:35         
    42   65006 Spacca Cesare                 50:30    11:17    13:09    15:20   17:41   21:42   29:07    31:08    33:43   38:40    45:24   48:49    49:53   50:30         
               Oricuneo                               11:17     1:52     2:11    2:21    4:01    7:25     2:01     2:35    4:57     6:44    3:25     1:04    0:37         
    43   65030 Bonek Ernst                   50:58     7:01     9:19    11:23   12:41   15:18   27:56    32:29    34:17   38:20    44:03   49:00    50:09   50:58         
               NF Wien (AC)                            7:01     2:18     2:04    1:18    2:37   12:38     4:33     1:48    4:03     5:43    4:57     1:09    0:49         
    44   65012 Thour Göran                   52:21     7:24    11:17    13:49   16:01   19:52   27:10    29:23    32:29   36:15    42:44   50:21    51:34   52:21         
               Värend GN                               7:24     3:53     2:32    2:12    3:51    7:18     2:13     3:06    3:46     6:29    7:37     1:13    0:47         
    45   65069 Jakobsen Bjoern               52:47     7:21    10:40    13:30   16:27   22:56   27:11    29:40    33:21   39:19    46:09   50:26    52:05   52:47         
               Orienteringsklubben Moss                7:21     3:19     2:50    2:57    6:29    4:15     2:29     3:41    5:58     6:50    4:17     1:39    0:42         
    46   65024 Keller Heinz                  53:07     9:29    17:49    19:43   22:28   27:48   31:34    33:31    35:33   39:48    46:14   51:05    52:21   53:07         
               Schweiz                                 9:29     8:20     1:54    2:45    5:20    3:46     1:57     2:02    4:15     6:26    4:51     1:16    0:46         
    47   65011 Hasler Markus                 54:16     6:47     9:22    19:22   21:12   25:29   30:26    33:08    35:29   40:17    47:59   51:45    53:19   54:16         
               DominO-Team                             6:47     2:35    10:00    1:50    4:17    4:57     2:42     2:21    4:48     7:42    3:46     1:34    0:57         
    48   65044 Eriksen Eirik                 55:21     8:00    13:07    15:13   17:26   21:25   26:10    28:41    31:48   37:17    49:09   52:58    54:23   55:21         
               IF Sturla                               8:00     5:07     2:06    2:13    3:59    4:45     2:31     3:07    5:29    11:52    3:49     1:25    0:58         
    49   65033 Gaisbauer Herbert           1:01:03     9:41    12:37    15:18   19:37   23:40   27:49    30:33    32:54   40:01    49:09   58:28  1:00:00 1:01:03         
               HSV Ried (AC)                           9:41     2:56     2:41    4:19    4:03    4:09     2:44     2:21    7:07     9:08    9:19     1:32    1:03         
    50   65050 Lund Harald H.              1:04:46    16:30    20:44    23:49   25:51   34:24   39:40    42:03    45:20   51:31    58:33 1:02:32  1:04:08 1:04:46         
               Orienteringsklubben Moss               16:30     4:14     3:05    2:02    8:33    5:16     2:23     3:17    6:11     7:02    3:59     1:36    0:38         
    51   65061 Tobler Gottfried            1:04:58    10:23    12:33    15:00   16:33   20:58   29:39    33:14    36:40   41:47    51:10 1:02:00  1:03:44 1:04:58         
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (               10:23     2:10     2:27    1:33    4:25    8:41     3:35     3:26    5:07     9:23   10:50     1:44    1:14         
    52   65009 Hug Arnold                  1:05:06     8:59    11:54    15:04   17:21   22:44   33:25    35:56    40:54   47:10    56:35 1:02:01  1:03:49 1:05:06         
               DominO-Team                             8:59     2:55     3:10    2:17    5:23   10:41     2:31     4:58    6:16     9:25    5:26     1:48    1:17         
    53   65027 Bergt Albrecht              1:05:20    11:07    13:57    17:19   19:08   25:41   30:35    33:41    38:20   44:31    57:25 1:02:07  1:04:03 1:05:20         
               TSV Fischerhude                        11:07     2:50     3:22    1:49    6:33    4:54     3:06     4:39    6:11    12:54    4:42     1:56    1:17         
    54   65063 Manfrin Stelvio             1:06:58    10:06    17:46    22:12   24:05   28:35   35:47    38:25    41:29   45:38    57:51 1:04:09  1:05:48 1:06:58         
               Orienteering Prato a.s.d               10:06     7:40     4:26    1:53    4:30    7:12     2:38     3:04    4:09    12:13    6:18     1:39    1:10         
    55   65072 Bergstrand John-Erik        1:07:40    10:52    13:55    16:54   19:13   25:23   36:48    39:31    42:52   48:46    59:16 1:04:37  1:06:30 1:07:40         
               Värend GN                              10:52     3:03     2:59    2:19    6:10   11:25     2:43     3:21    5:54    10:30    5:21     1:53    1:10         
    56   65055 Lindeman Osmo               1:08:19     7:07     9:49    11:53   15:09   19:25   39:40    41:56    44:49   51:36  1:02:57 1:06:17  1:07:35 1:08:19         
               HS-Malmi                                7:07     2:42     2:04    3:16    4:16   20:15     2:16     2:53    6:47    11:21    3:20     1:18    0:44         
    57   65032 Mueller Peter               1:08:35    18:20    22:27    27:17   28:56   36:05   40:56    44:18    48:53   54:15  1:01:44 1:06:34  1:07:47 1:08:35         
               SV Moerlenbach                         18:20     4:07     4:50    1:39    7:09    4:51     3:22     4:35    5:22     7:29    4:50     1:13    0:48         
    58   65031 Griggs Wayne                1:09:13     8:38    11:22    14:10   16:02   21:21   30:07    34:06    37:23   43:11    56:01 1:06:23  1:08:04 1:09:13         
               Australopers                            8:38     2:44     2:48    1:52    5:19    8:46     3:59     3:17    5:48    12:50   10:22     1:41    1:09         
    59   65036 Forsberg Hans               1:10:45    10:49    13:45    16:48   19:18   26:26   33:07    39:44    44:00   51:58  1:03:36 1:08:29  1:10:01 1:10:45         
               OK Kolmården                           10:49     2:56     3:03    2:30    7:08    6:41     6:37     4:16    7:58    11:38    4:53     1:32    0:44         
    60   65064 Scarpini Stefano            1:13:04    11:12    17:53    23:10   24:43   30:06   44:55    48:21    52:14   58:54  1:07:26 1:11:23  1:12:26 1:13:04         
               Orientalp - Soc. romana                11:12     6:41     5:17    1:33    5:23   14:49     3:26     3:53    6:40     8:32    3:57     1:03    0:38         
    61   65058 Meeking John                1:13:29    17:48    20:26    23:24   26:22   33:36   42:06    47:32    50:59   57:33  1:06:35 1:10:58  1:12:28 1:13:29         
               Yarra Valley Orienteerin               17:48     2:38     2:58    2:58    7:14    8:30     5:26     3:27    6:34     9:02    4:23     1:30    1:01         

         65071 Zorzanello Sereno            Fehlst     9:18    39:40    42:17   53:46 1:00:12 1:05:22  1:09:17    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:24:11 1:24:52         
               Vicenza Orienteering Tea                9:18    30:22     2:37   11:29    6:26    5:10     3:55                                      14:54    0:41         
                                                      20:15                                                                                                               
                                                        *56                                                                                                               
         65019 Kellenberger Rudolf          Fehlst    16:45    19:53    -----   -----   -----   -----    25:21    28:52   32:45    38:25   41:50    42:52   43:48         
               OLG St. Gallen / Appenze               16:45     3:08                                      5:28     3:31    3:53     5:40    3:25     1:02    0:56         



M70  (26)                            2.1 km  40 Hm   10 P                           
                                                      1(95)    2(53)   3(138)   4(50)  5(142)  6(135)    7(48)    8(83)   9(47)   10(99)       Z                          

     1   70001 Schmalfeld Tassilo            25:35     3:25     5:18     7:24   11:06   12:46   14:32    16:18    21:10   23:04    24:59   25:35                          
               SSV Planeta Radebeul                    3:25     1:53     2:06    3:42    1:40    1:46     1:46     4:52    1:54     1:55    0:36                          
     2   70014 Huggler Klaus                 29:48     3:18     5:37     8:24   12:09   14:13   16:47    19:06    24:32   26:41    29:07   29:48                          
               OLG Stäfa                               3:18     2:19     2:47    3:45    2:04    2:34     2:19     5:26    2:09     2:26    0:41                          
     3   70002 Tettamanti Fausto             30:30     3:02     5:14     7:58   11:35   13:36   15:53    18:03    25:17   27:19    29:45   30:30             7:06         
               DominO-Team                             3:02     2:12     2:44    3:37    2:01    2:17     2:10     7:14    2:02     2:26    0:45              *97         
     4   70033 Wagner Max                    31:13     2:57     6:10     9:48   14:12   16:16   18:49    20:47    25:47   28:23    30:37   31:13                          
               NF Linz (AC)                            2:57     3:13     3:38    4:24    2:04    2:33     1:58     5:00    2:36     2:14    0:36                          
     5   70026 Tettamanti Giorgio            31:46     3:53     6:58     9:45   13:24   15:28   17:52    20:01    25:50   28:08    30:54   31:46             8:51         
               DominO-Team                             3:53     3:05     2:47    3:39    2:04    2:24     2:09     5:49    2:18     2:46    0:52              *97         
     6   70028 Fiechter Christian            32:45     2:50     4:47     8:17   14:05   16:21   18:22    20:47    26:18   28:39    31:50   32:45                          
               OLC  Caprelo                            2:50     1:57     3:30    5:48    2:16    2:01     2:25     5:31    2:21     3:11    0:55                          
     7   70020 Casatta Franco                34:57     3:33     7:07    10:19   14:15   16:27   19:03    21:13    30:43   32:25    34:31   34:57                          
               Orienteering Mezzocorona                3:33     3:34     3:12    3:56    2:12    2:36     2:10     9:30    1:42     2:06    0:26                          
     8   70024 Studer Guido                  36:39     3:50     6:48    13:56   17:56   19:49   22:07    24:27    30:26   32:43    35:45   36:39                          
               DominO-Team                             3:50     2:58     7:08    4:00    1:53    2:18     2:20     5:59    2:17     3:02    0:54                          
     9   70003 Holmberg Ingemar              37:36     2:51     5:36     8:14   18:45   20:29   22:29    24:51    31:45   33:54    36:40   37:36                          
               IF Hagen                                2:51     2:45     2:38   10:31    1:44    2:00     2:22     6:54    2:09     2:46    0:56                          
    10   70032 Fierlinger Adolf              38:00     3:40     9:59    13:02   18:03   20:20   23:09    25:55    32:42   34:49    37:11   38:00                          
               NF Linz (AC)                            3:40     6:19     3:03    5:01    2:17    2:49     2:46     6:47    2:07     2:22    0:49                          
    11   70004 Bengtsson Stig                38:39     3:19     5:38    10:32   18:48   20:36   22:57    25:00    32:52   35:06    37:43   38:39                          
               OK Amne                                 3:19     2:19     4:54    8:16    1:48    2:21     2:03     7:52    2:14     2:37    0:56                          
    12   70010 Horn Gerhard                  42:45     3:27     6:53    11:38   17:20   19:15   21:59    25:47    37:24   39:35    41:59   42:45                          
               DominO-Team                             3:27     3:26     4:45    5:42    1:55    2:44     3:48    11:37    2:11     2:24    0:46                          
    13   70019 Andersson Alvar               43:33     3:27     5:55     8:55   19:01   28:18   31:15    33:42    38:06   40:05    42:41   43:33                          
               Tibro OK                                3:27     2:28     3:00   10:06    9:17    2:57     2:27     4:24    1:59     2:36    0:52                          
    14   70034 Meyer Carl                    44:28     3:00     5:20     7:50   12:41   17:53   20:29    24:05    35:21   38:48    43:07   44:28                          
               OL Biel Seeland                         3:00     2:20     2:30    4:51    5:12    2:36     3:36    11:16    3:27     4:19    1:21                          
    15   70015 Hofmann Kaspar                44:30     4:36     8:52    13:26   19:49   23:51   27:20    30:22    37:56   40:36    43:36   44:30                          
               DominO-Team                             4:36     4:16     4:34    6:23    4:02    3:29     3:02     7:34    2:40     3:00    0:54                          
    16   70022 Gübeli Arthur                 46:04     4:34     8:29    12:42   18:25   21:24   24:28    28:39    36:36   40:17    44:35   46:04                          
               Thurgorienta                            4:34     3:55     4:13    5:43    2:59    3:04     4:11     7:57    3:41     4:18    1:29                          
    17   70023 Gassner Ferdinand             47:01     5:33    10:19    14:02   18:30   20:49   24:21    32:36    40:04   43:23    46:07   47:01                          
               NF Wien (AC)                            5:33     4:46     3:43    4:28    2:19    3:32     8:15     7:28    3:19     2:44    0:54                          
    18   70021 Keller Franz                  52:23     5:02     8:51    14:13   21:24   24:14   27:24    30:13    45:51   48:31    51:20   52:23                          
               Individuals/No club                     5:02     3:49     5:22    7:11    2:50    3:10     2:49    15:38    2:40     2:49    1:03                          
    19   70009 Hitz René                     55:29     4:53     9:22    14:49   22:49   27:01   31:13    35:18    44:00   48:34    53:46   55:29                          
               OLK Argus                               4:53     4:29     5:27    8:00    4:12    4:12     4:05     8:42    4:34     5:12    1:43                          
    20   70011 Luginbuhl Heinz               55:49     3:48     6:59    11:36   27:21   30:34   34:51    38:47    47:20   50:40    54:32   55:49                          
               ANCO                                    3:48     3:11     4:37   15:45    3:13    4:17     3:56     8:33    3:20     3:52    1:17                          
    21   70030 Wyss Peter                    57:00     4:31    18:24    23:15   30:00   33:15   36:43    40:30    49:04   52:33    55:53   57:00                          
               DominO-Team                             4:31    13:53     4:51    6:45    3:15    3:28     3:47     8:34    3:29     3:20    1:07                          
    22   70006 Kalnins Andris              1:02:45     5:09    11:16    23:28   35:18   38:10   42:00    45:04    54:50   58:00  1:01:30 1:02:45                          
               Seniors                                 5:09     6:07    12:12   11:50    2:52    3:50     3:04     9:46    3:10     3:30    1:15                          
    23   70005 Zürcher Walter              1:05:08     5:39    10:42    15:06   29:22   32:47   37:02    40:08    56:30 1:00:07  1:03:45 1:05:08                          
               DominO-Team                             5:39     5:03     4:24   14:16    3:25    4:15     3:06    16:22    3:37     3:38    1:23                          
    24   70025 Terler Hans                 1:08:49     3:50     6:42    10:41   44:14   46:46   49:50    52:51  1:02:00 1:04:56  1:07:53 1:08:49          1:00:37         
               NF Steiermark (AC)                      3:50     2:52     3:59   33:33    2:32    3:04     3:01     9:09    2:56     2:57    0:56              *91         

         70007 Bergseter Harry              Fehlst     4:16     6:54    20:11   -----   27:29   30:03    32:16    42:01   43:59    46:37   47:30                          
               Romsås IL                               4:16     2:38    13:17            7:18    2:34     2:13     9:45    1:58     2:38    0:53                          
         70017 Kyun Valery                  Fehlst     7:07    10:18    16:56   -----   -----   34:40    36:58    42:53   45:27    48:00   49:03                          
               PARUS                                   7:07     3:11     6:38                   17:44     2:18     5:55    2:34     2:33    1:03                          



M75  (14)                            2.0 km  40 Hm   10 P                           
                                                      1(94)    2(53)    3(97)   4(51)   5(78)   6(48)    7(91)    8(47)   9(46)   10(99)       Z                          

     1   75007 Grüniger August               23:45     2:18     3:51     7:32    9:54   14:13   15:35    18:43    20:47   21:54    23:08   23:45                          
               DominO-Team                             2:18     1:33     3:41    2:22    4:19    1:22     3:08     2:04    1:07     1:14    0:37                          
     2   75004 Hutzli Martin                 34:26     2:54     5:13     7:32   13:46   18:52   20:31    28:32    31:12   32:31    33:49   34:26                          
               DominO-Team                             2:54     2:19     2:19    6:14    5:06    1:39     8:01     2:40    1:19     1:18    0:37                          
     3   75001 Humbel Valentin               37:27     3:33     6:59    10:09   13:26   19:55   22:01    31:15    34:13   35:37    36:58   37:27                          
               Reusstal OK                             3:33     3:26     3:10    3:17    6:29    2:06     9:14     2:58    1:24     1:21    0:29                          
     4   75002 Harlacher Hans                40:06     3:55     8:42    11:48   16:50   24:04   26:01    32:27    35:49   37:20    38:59   40:06                          
               DominO-Team                             3:55     4:47     3:06    5:02    7:14    1:57     6:26     3:22    1:31     1:39    1:07                          
     5   75008 Kempf Adolf                   40:53     3:45     7:08    10:11   15:13   22:21   24:34    33:56    36:55   38:32    40:00   40:53                          
               TV Altdorf                              3:45     3:23     3:03    5:02    7:08    2:13     9:22     2:59    1:37     1:28    0:53                          
     6   75005 Mols Karl                     40:59     4:12     6:29     9:26   15:19   22:53   24:52    33:58    37:14   38:44    40:03   40:59                          
               Hansa Simmerath                         4:12     2:17     2:57    5:53    7:34    1:59     9:06     3:16    1:30     1:19    0:56                          
     7   75003 Bergander Göran               41:15     4:17     7:40    11:40   16:42   24:07   26:12    33:19    36:49   38:37    40:14   41:15                          
               Eksjö sok                               4:17     3:23     4:00    5:02    7:25    2:05     7:07     3:30    1:48     1:37    1:01                          
     8   75012 Huber Max                     45:00     3:43     5:52     8:33   13:19   20:46   22:45    36:49    40:20   42:15    44:02   45:00                          
               OLK Rafzerfeld                          3:43     2:09     2:41    4:46    7:27    1:59    14:04     3:31    1:55     1:47    0:58                          
     9   75011 Erne Peter                    48:19     4:20     7:32    10:34   16:45   23:35   27:24    40:08    44:48   46:17    47:39   48:19                          
               Schweiz                                 4:20     3:12     3:02    6:11    6:50    3:49    12:44     4:40    1:29     1:22    0:40                          
    10   75010 Renger Herwig                 51:13     3:27     6:38     9:40   24:14   31:06   32:48    43:05    47:56   49:13    50:29   51:13                          
               HSV Graz                                3:27     3:11     3:02   14:34    6:52    1:42    10:17     4:51    1:17     1:16    0:44                          
    11   75014 Repond Henri                  52:12     3:19     9:30    11:59   17:40   23:14   26:05    43:02    48:28   50:14    51:20   52:12                          
               Care-Vevey Orientation                  3:19     6:11     2:29    5:41    5:34    2:51    16:57     5:26    1:46     1:06    0:52                          
    12   75013 Köhli Werner                1:03:09     5:40    10:32    16:10   26:18   38:51   42:28    52:33    57:28   59:47  1:01:55 1:03:09                          
               Società Corse d'Orientam                5:40     4:52     5:38   10:08   12:33    3:37    10:05     4:55    2:19     2:08    1:14                          
    13   75009 Möstl Max                   1:14:07     6:10    10:02    14:43   28:12   39:03   42:52    58:22  1:06:37 1:09:44  1:12:22 1:14:07                          
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt                  6:10     3:52     4:41   13:29   10:51    3:49    15:30     8:15    3:07     2:38    1:45                          
    14   75006 Albinsson Roland            1:14:22     4:42    12:53    16:58   36:30   48:03   51:10  1:05:43  1:09:19 1:11:21  1:13:07 1:14:22                          
               SödersOL                                4:42     8:11     4:05   19:32   11:33    3:07    14:33     3:36    2:02     1:46    1:15                          



W10  (20)                            1.8 km  90 Hm   8 P                            
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(34)   4(36)   5(37)   6(43)    7(46)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1   10210 Backlund Tilde                18:28     3:52     4:49     6:05    8:27   11:42   13:00    17:04    17:58   18:28                                           
               Soder-s/torn                            3:52     0:57     1:16    2:22    3:15    1:18     4:04     0:54    0:30                                           
     2   10201 Andersson Frida               18:36     3:15     4:20     5:48    8:05   10:56   12:37    16:58    18:03   18:36                                           
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:15     1:05     1:28    2:17    2:51    1:41     4:21     1:05    0:33                                           
     3   10202 Bettelini Francesca           18:51     1:46     2:43     4:20    6:41    9:48   11:48    17:18    18:18   18:51                                           
               Unitas Malantone                        1:46     0:57     1:37    2:21    3:07    2:00     5:30     1:00    0:33                                           
     4   10215 Tarabocchia Francesca         19:12     2:25     3:35     5:06    7:24    9:59   12:11    17:12    18:22   19:12                                           
               Gruppo Orientamento CAI                 2:25     1:10     1:31    2:18    2:35    2:12     5:01     1:10    0:50                                           
     5   10204 Almqvist-Haas Ophelia         19:35     1:50     3:37     5:21    7:45   11:01   12:50    17:51    18:56   19:35                                           
               Nybro OK                                1:50     1:47     1:44    2:24    3:16    1:49     5:01     1:05    0:39                                           
     6   10212 Lundbäck Jonna                20:47     3:06     4:08     5:45    8:20   11:20   14:19    19:13    20:13   20:47                                           
               Järfälla OK                             3:06     1:02     1:37    2:35    3:00    2:59     4:54     1:00    0:34                                           
     7   10207 Virtanen Heta                 21:49     2:08     3:34     5:42    8:16   11:50   13:42    19:49    21:02   21:49                                           
               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaja                2:08     1:26     2:08    2:34    3:34    1:52     6:07     1:13    0:47                                           
     8   10219 Tiefenböck Rita               22:08     2:36     4:00     6:24   10:09   13:57   15:53    20:30    21:36   22:08                                           
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:36     1:24     2:24    3:45    3:48    1:56     4:37     1:06    0:32                                           
     9   10206 Hansen Thea                   22:21     2:01     4:05     6:15    8:59   13:10   15:39    20:47    21:47   22:21                                           
               Røyken orienteringslag                  2:01     2:04     2:10    2:44    4:11    2:29     5:08     1:00    0:34                                           
    10   10327 Braun Martina                 22:34     2:26     4:07     6:10    9:19   13:13   15:36    20:48    21:48   22:34                                           
               FITMONZA ORIENTEERING TE                2:26     1:41     2:03    3:09    3:54    2:23     5:12     1:00    0:46                                           
    11   10208 Keinanen Elina                23:41     2:43     4:37     6:47    9:44   13:27   16:02    22:03    23:02   23:41                                           
               Lynx                                    2:43     1:54     2:10    2:57    3:43    2:35     6:01     0:59    0:39                                           
    12   10131 Braun Noel                    24:47     4:43     6:13     8:02   11:25   15:04   17:24    23:01    24:01   24:47                                           
               FITMONZA ORIENTEERING TE                4:43     1:30     1:49    3:23    3:39    2:20     5:37     1:00    0:46                                           
    13   10213 Kohlmeyer Carolin             30:24     2:01     4:49     7:13   11:20   16:27   21:50    28:33    29:52   30:24                                           
               SuS Vehrte                              2:01     2:48     2:24    4:07    5:07    5:23     6:43     1:19    0:32                                           
    14   10214 Johansson Linnea              35:37     4:12     5:48     8:23   12:41   17:12   20:29    34:07    35:05   35:37                                           
               Ok Orient                               4:12     1:36     2:35    4:18    4:31    3:17    13:38     0:58    0:32                                           
    15   10211 Borne Sofia                   36:14     7:04     8:49    11:33   17:04   24:37   27:22    34:13    35:40   36:14                                           
               Frolunda OL                             7:04     1:45     2:44    5:31    7:33    2:45     6:51     1:27    0:34                                           
    16   10203 Andréasson Klara              36:50     3:35     7:36    10:31   15:50   23:52   28:04    35:11    36:20   36:50                                           
               Frolunda OL                             3:35     4:01     2:55    5:19    8:02    4:12     7:07     1:09    0:30                                           
    17   10217 Pietsch Anna                  38:44     3:33     5:34     9:28   15:04   23:29   27:52    35:42    37:52   38:44                                           
               NF Wien (AC)                            3:33     2:01     3:54    5:36    8:25    4:23     7:50     2:10    0:52                                           
    18   10216 Möller Klara                  39:32     3:07     4:13     6:01   12:36   28:14   31:26    37:49    39:04   39:32                                           
               OK Linné                                3:07     1:06     1:48    6:35   15:38    3:12     6:23     1:15    0:28                                           
    19   10205 Deferme Lies                  41:20     6:11     9:11    15:03   21:21   28:33   31:54    38:53    40:35   41:20                                           
               hamok                                   6:11     3:00     5:52    6:18    7:12    3:21     6:59     1:42    0:45                                           

         10221 Brantner Lisa                  Aufg    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----                                                   
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                                                                                                                                   



W12  (41)                            2.0 km  90 Hm   8 P                            
                                                      1(32)    2(34)    3(36)   4(40)   5(41)   6(43)    7(47)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1   12224 Gassner Jasmina               18:17     1:56     3:11     4:50    7:03   10:28   12:57    15:44    17:40   18:17                                           
               NF Wien (AC)                            1:56     1:15     1:39    2:13    3:25    2:29     2:47     1:56    0:37                                           
     2   12239 Sølberg Line                  18:43     2:05     3:27     5:11    7:39   11:15   13:49    16:24    18:10   18:43                                           
               Leik IL                                 2:05     1:22     1:44    2:28    3:36    2:34     2:35     1:46    0:33                                           
     3   12212 Strandberg Johanna            19:05     2:00     3:35     5:29    8:10   11:20   13:40    16:26    18:25   19:05                                           
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:00     1:35     1:54    2:41    3:10    2:20     2:46     1:59    0:40                                           
     4   12221 Balmelli Lea                  19:30     2:05     3:21     5:12    7:20   11:10   13:36    16:49    18:58   19:30                                           
               GOLD Savosa                             2:05     1:16     1:51    2:08    3:50    2:26     3:13     2:09    0:32                                           
     5   12215 Ask Klara                     19:50     2:39     4:37     6:19    8:39   11:50   14:11    17:05    19:13   19:50                                           
               Markbygdens OK                          2:39     1:58     1:42    2:20    3:11    2:21     2:54     2:08    0:37                                           
     6   12217 Skalberg Amelia               19:53     2:20     3:53     5:48    8:15   11:44   14:07    17:16    19:19   19:53                                           
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:20     1:33     1:55    2:27    3:29    2:23     3:09     2:03    0:34                                           
     7   12202 Bergander Gabriella           20:01     2:30     4:49     6:36    9:04   12:34   14:54    17:30    19:22   20:01                                           
               Eksjö sok                               2:30     2:19     1:47    2:28    3:30    2:20     2:36     1:52    0:39                                           
     8   12216 Waldenfjord Rebecca           20:15     2:15     3:33     5:15    9:31   12:32   14:54    17:51    19:47   20:15                                           
               Järfälla OK                             2:15     1:18     1:42    4:16    3:01    2:22     2:57     1:56    0:28                                           
     9   12206 Spaner Agnes                  20:31     2:08     3:22     5:26    7:38   11:15   14:14    17:47    19:59   20:31                                           
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:08     1:14     2:04    2:12    3:37    2:59     3:33     2:12    0:32                                           
    10   12204 Andersson Elsa                21:58     2:10     4:07     6:07    8:41   12:17   15:34    19:04    21:30   21:58                                           
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:10     1:57     2:00    2:34    3:36    3:17     3:30     2:26    0:28                                           
    11   12235 Wankova Martina               22:07     2:09     3:41     5:30    7:54   11:09   13:30    19:41    21:35   22:07                                           
               OOS Vrchlabi                            2:09     1:32     1:49    2:24    3:15    2:21     6:11     1:54    0:32                                           
    11   12238 Schaffer Ines                 22:07     2:58     4:28     6:41    9:17   13:12   15:53    19:00    21:31   22:07                                           
               HSV Ried (AC)                           2:58     1:30     2:13    2:36    3:55    2:41     3:07     2:31    0:36                                           
    13   12223 Jerlin Frida                  22:42     3:13     5:04     7:07   10:12   13:41   17:01    19:59    22:10   22:42                                           
               Frolunda OL                             3:13     1:51     2:03    3:05    3:29    3:20     2:58     2:11    0:32                                           
    14   12220 Tiefenböck Tina               22:56     2:38     4:32     7:01   10:25   14:28   17:22    20:17    22:23   22:56                                           
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:38     1:54     2:29    3:24    4:03    2:54     2:55     2:06    0:33                                           
    15   12237 Lampinen Aino                 23:09     2:24     3:38     5:36    8:20   13:02   16:31    20:07    22:35   23:09                                           
               Keravan Urheilijat                      2:24     1:14     1:58    2:44    4:42    3:29     3:36     2:28    0:34                                           
    16   12201 Ketonen Luna                  24:04     3:42     5:12     7:29   10:54   15:07   17:49    21:31    23:36   24:04                                           
               Ok Orient                               3:42     1:30     2:17    3:25    4:13    2:42     3:42     2:05    0:28                                           
    17   12222 Berger Anni                   24:27     3:33     4:54     6:54    9:40   13:18   16:40    21:13    23:55   24:27                                           
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                3:33     1:21     2:00    2:46    3:38    3:22     4:33     2:42    0:32                                           
    18   12231 Hlosta Nicole                 24:56     3:10     4:47     6:44    9:26   14:00   17:19    21:44    24:28   24:56                                           
               NF Wien                                 3:10     1:37     1:57    2:42    4:34    3:19     4:25     2:44    0:28                                           
    19   12252 Krimbacher Lisa               24:58     3:25     7:36     9:26   12:40   16:16   19:14    22:22    24:31   24:58                                           
               NF Kitzbühel                            3:25     4:11     1:50    3:14    3:36    2:58     3:08     2:09    0:27                                           
    20   12203 Andersson Fanny               25:02     3:14     5:06     7:15   11:13   15:21   18:08    21:46    24:08   25:02                                           
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:14     1:52     2:09    3:58    4:08    2:47     3:38     2:22    0:54                                           
    21   12218 Mailer Jaqueline              25:33     3:14     4:55     7:43   11:41   15:32   18:09    22:45    25:03   25:33                                           
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                   3:14     1:41     2:48    3:58    3:51    2:37     4:36     2:18    0:30                                           
    22   12208 Corsi Lea                     25:37     3:20     5:40     8:21   12:23   16:46   19:57    23:16    25:07   25:37                                           
               GOLD Savosa                             3:20     2:20     2:41    4:02    4:23    3:11     3:19     1:51    0:30                                           
    23   12207 Augdal Fløvig Ingunn          26:22     4:10     6:04     8:13   11:37   15:59   19:05    22:45    25:51   26:22                                           
               OK Nidarøst                             4:10     1:54     2:09    3:24    4:22    3:06     3:40     3:06    0:31                                           
    24   12227 Henriksson Anna               26:47     3:35     5:50     8:28   12:35   17:09   20:04    23:40    26:01   26:47                                           
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:35     2:15     2:38    4:07    4:34    2:55     3:36     2:21    0:46                                           
    25   12232 Hoffmann Hannah               27:11     3:12     5:20     8:11   11:29   16:25   20:13    23:59    26:38   27:11                                           
               LZ OMAHA (AC)                           3:12     2:08     2:51    3:18    4:56    3:48     3:46     2:39    0:33                                           
    26   12211 Keinanen Aino                 28:43     2:37     4:36     7:38   11:22   17:10   20:51    25:22    28:15   28:43                                           
               Lynx                                    2:37     1:59     3:02    3:44    5:48    3:41     4:31     2:53    0:28                                           
    26   12241 Zapletal Valentina            28:43     3:16     4:43     7:14   11:32   16:53   19:42    25:52    28:08   28:43                                           
               HSV Ried (AC)                           3:16     1:27     2:31    4:18    5:21    2:49     6:10     2:16    0:35                                           
    28   12248 Mayrhofer Magdalena           28:54     3:51    11:29    13:28   16:35   20:19   23:12    26:17    28:29   28:54                                           
               NF Kitzbühel                            3:51     7:38     1:59    3:07    3:44    2:53     3:05     2:12    0:25                                           
    29   12249 Jöchl Antonia                 29:32     3:44     5:47     8:29   13:50   18:07   22:48    26:23    28:57   29:32                                           
               NF Kitzbühel                            3:44     2:03     2:42    5:21    4:17    4:41     3:35     2:34    0:35                                           
    30   12205 Kastensson Hedda              29:36     3:09     5:54     9:03   13:15   18:44   22:16    26:22    28:54   29:36                                           
               Valbonne Sophia Antipoli                3:09     2:45     3:09    4:12    5:29    3:32     4:06     2:32    0:42                                           
    31   12219 Kreckova Jana                 30:56     2:48     4:11     6:21   10:21   14:58   17:50    28:12    30:19   30:56                                           
               KOB ZPV Prostejov                       2:48     1:23     2:10    4:00    4:37    2:52    10:22     2:07    0:37                                           
    32   12229 Tobia Caterina                31:58     4:06     6:48    10:15   14:48   21:27   25:13    28:56    31:25   31:58                                           
               Orienteering Pergine                    4:06     2:42     3:27    4:33    6:39    3:46     3:43     2:29    0:33                                           
    33   12244 Kupfner Yvonne                33:56     3:43     5:39     9:20   13:09   19:35   23:53    30:28    33:22   33:56                                           
               ASKÖ Henndorf (AC)                      3:43     1:56     3:41    3:49    6:26    4:18     6:35     2:54    0:34                                           
    34   12214 Ocvirk Pia                    34:59    10:01    11:59    14:13   20:17   24:41   27:58    31:54    34:31   34:59                                           
               OK Japetic                             10:01     1:58     2:14    6:04    4:24    3:17     3:56     2:37    0:28                                           
    35   12213 Hektor Agnes                  35:19     3:45     7:03     9:56   15:47   22:16   26:24    31:25    34:36   35:19                                           
               Järla IF OK                             3:45     3:18     2:53    5:51    6:29    4:08     5:01     3:11    0:43                                           
    36   12233 Von Essen Johanna             35:42     8:40    10:54    13:40   17:27   23:05   26:47    31:59    35:04   35:42                                           
               OK Linné                                8:40     2:14     2:46    3:47    5:38    3:42     5:12     3:05    0:38                                           
    37   12234 Falk Sandra                   37:26     2:50     4:35     6:52   18:35   24:56   29:14    33:38    36:23   37:26                                           
               NF Linz (AC)                            2:50     1:45     2:17   11:43    6:21    4:18     4:24     2:45    1:03                                           
    38   12226 Ott Melanie                   38:31     4:16     8:12    11:19   15:39   22:37   27:36    34:28    37:51   38:31                                           
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                   4:16     3:56     3:07    4:20    6:58    4:59     6:52     3:23    0:40                                           
    39   12210 Albinsson Emmy                39:24     3:40     9:31    12:49   19:26   25:44   30:04    35:25    38:38   39:24                                           
               Järfälla OK                             3:40     5:51     3:18    6:37    6:18    4:20     5:21     3:13    0:46                                           
    40   12250 Brettbacher Miriam          1:11:37    21:31    24:01    27:00   30:40   36:35   42:39  1:09:20  1:11:07 1:11:37                                           
               NF Kitzbühel                           21:31     2:30     2:59    3:40    5:55    6:04    26:41     1:47    0:30                                           

         12242 Janko Anna                   Fehlst    -----     8:59    12:24   19:46   25:26   30:24    35:33    38:16   38:53                                           
               SSV Hallein-Neualm (AC)                          8:59     3:25    7:22    5:40    4:58     5:09     2:43    0:37                                           



W14  (40)                            2.1 km  90 Hm   8 P                            
                                                      1(33)    2(35)    3(93)   4(40)   5(41)   6(43)    7(47)    8(99)       Z                                           

     1   14206 Hancova Petra                 19:25     2:40     5:37     8:31    9:56   12:57   14:54    17:13    18:53   19:25                                           
               OOS Vrchlabi                            2:40     2:57     2:54    1:25    3:01    1:57     2:19     1:40    0:32                                           
     2   14209 Golsäter Linnea               20:20     2:50     5:53     8:01    9:24   12:31   14:40    18:01    19:49   20:20                                           
               Eksjö sok                               2:50     3:03     2:08    1:23    3:07    2:09     3:21     1:48    0:31                                           
     3   14224 Gassner Anika                 22:49     2:54     6:05     8:59   10:25   13:39   15:59    20:19    22:17   22:49                                           
               NF Wien (AC)                            2:54     3:11     2:54    1:26    3:14    2:20     4:20     1:58    0:32                                           
     4   14242 Polzer Carina                 23:35     3:13     6:28     9:41   11:38   15:04   17:53    20:59    23:03   23:35                                           
               SU Klagenfurt (AC)                      3:13     3:15     3:13    1:57    3:26    2:49     3:06     2:04    0:32                                           
     5   14223 Karlsson Hanna                23:39     3:33     7:22    10:29   12:14   15:33   17:57    20:59    23:02   23:39                                           
               Markbygdens OK                          3:33     3:49     3:07    1:45    3:19    2:24     3:02     2:03    0:37                                           
     6   14236 Zettl Ines                    24:41     2:46     6:17    10:10   12:29   16:00   18:37    21:54    24:09   24:41                                           
               OLT Transdanubien (AC)                  2:46     3:31     3:53    2:19    3:31    2:37     3:17     2:15    0:32                                           
     7   14214 Almqvist-Haas Hedwig          25:03     5:21     9:35    12:16   14:11   17:20   19:41    22:30    24:30   25:03                                           
               Nybro OK                                5:21     4:14     2:41    1:55    3:09    2:21     2:49     2:00    0:33                                           
     8   14212 Hlosta Denise                 25:15     2:46     6:02    10:03   12:03   15:28   18:17    21:54    24:43   25:15                                           
               NF Wien                                 2:46     3:16     4:01    2:00    3:25    2:49     3:37     2:49    0:32                                           
     8   14246 Pirklbauer Judith             25:15     3:06     7:49    10:34   12:06   15:48   18:40    22:07    24:41   25:15                                           
               NF Linz (AC)                            3:06     4:43     2:45    1:32    3:42    2:52     3:27     2:34    0:34                                           
    10   14205 Liset Mette                   26:26     3:47     8:03    12:27   14:36   18:07   20:55    23:59    25:57   26:26                                           
               Trollo                                  3:47     4:16     4:24    2:09    3:31    2:48     3:04     1:58    0:29                                           
    11   14244 Schaffer Isabel               27:19     3:39     8:45    12:34   14:19   18:21   21:23    24:30    26:45   27:19                                           
               HSV Ried (AC)                           3:39     5:06     3:49    1:45    4:02    3:02     3:07     2:15    0:34                                           
    12   14240 Pauser Ida                    27:35     3:58     7:37    12:11   14:25   18:26   21:17    24:50    27:04   27:35                                           
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                3:58     3:39     4:34    2:14    4:01    2:51     3:33     2:14    0:31                                           
    13   14204 Petra Faggyas                 28:16     3:28     7:46    11:47   13:36   17:47   21:07    25:07    27:42   28:16                                           
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  3:28     4:18     4:01    1:49    4:11    3:20     4:00     2:35    0:34                                           
    14   14235 Andersson Linnea              28:35     6:14    10:21    14:59   17:15   20:33   22:54    26:02    28:07   28:35             4:44                          
               Bredaryds SOK                           6:14     4:07     4:38    2:16    3:18    2:21     3:08     2:05    0:28              *34                          
    15   14202 Corradini Stefania            28:44     4:24     9:24    13:23   15:20   19:27   22:22    25:33    28:12   28:44                                           
               G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME                 4:24     5:00     3:59    1:57    4:07    2:55     3:11     2:39    0:32                                           
    16   14218 Tesarova Jana                 29:15     4:00     7:52    12:01   14:26   18:48   21:55    26:02    28:40   29:15                                           
               VSK VSB TU Ostrava                      4:00     3:52     4:09    2:25    4:22    3:07     4:07     2:38    0:35                                           
    17   14207 Von Essen Fredrika            29:20     2:35     5:57    14:45   16:26   19:52   22:32    25:51    28:20   29:20                                           
               OK Linné                                2:35     3:22     8:48    1:41    3:26    2:40     3:19     2:29    1:00                                           
    18   14201 Lampinen Kiia                 29:42     3:24     7:43    15:17   17:09   20:44   23:30    26:54    29:07   29:42                                           
               Keravan Urheilijat                      3:24     4:19     7:34    1:52    3:35    2:46     3:24     2:13    0:35                                           
    19   14210 Jöchl Viktoria                30:46     3:56     9:06    13:27   16:10   21:03   24:17    28:04    30:14   30:46                                           
               NF Kitzbühel                            3:56     5:10     4:21    2:43    4:53    3:14     3:47     2:10    0:32                                           
    20   14211 Olofsson Hanna                31:37     5:12    10:25    15:57   18:23   22:22   25:20    28:48    31:04   31:37                                           
               Värend GN                               5:12     5:13     5:32    2:26    3:59    2:58     3:28     2:16    0:33                                           
    21   14243 Fend Sara                     32:23     5:11    12:36    16:07   18:26   22:46   25:43    29:20    31:53   32:23                                           
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 5:11     7:25     3:31    2:19    4:20    2:57     3:37     2:33    0:30                                           
    22   14215 D'angelo Alice                32:26     4:10     9:04    14:35   16:37   20:52   24:59    29:11    31:45   32:26                                           
               Attunda OK                              4:10     4:54     5:31    2:02    4:15    4:07     4:12     2:34    0:41                                           
    23   14231 Hofer Saskia                  33:32     4:27    12:45    16:58   19:37   24:19   27:10    30:29    33:01   33:32                                           
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                4:27     8:18     4:13    2:39    4:42    2:51     3:19     2:32    0:31                                           
    24   14219 Moberg Anna                   35:25     3:50    10:10    18:51   20:43   24:55   28:11    32:02    34:45   35:25                                           
               Vänersborgs SK                          3:50     6:20     8:41    1:52    4:12    3:16     3:51     2:43    0:40                                           
    25   14226 Perla Valentina               35:55     7:38    14:47    18:02   20:25   24:25   27:13    33:30    35:27   35:55                                           
               A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UIS                7:38     7:09     3:15    2:23    4:00    2:48     6:17     1:57    0:28                                           
    26   14229 Bortolotti Arianna            37:10     7:59    16:24    21:04   24:28   28:50   31:46    34:49    36:41   37:10                                           
               A.D.S I.C.CROCE                         7:59     8:25     4:40    3:24    4:22    2:56     3:03     1:52    0:29                                           
    27   14216 Almehed Sara                  38:20     5:06    10:32    15:05   24:29   28:37   31:32    35:17    37:43   38:20                                           
               Frolunda OL                             5:06     5:26     4:33    9:24    4:08    2:55     3:45     2:26    0:37                                           
    28   14222 Berger Marlene                38:23     4:04    16:26    20:12   22:17   26:27   29:19    35:13    37:46   38:23                                           
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                4:04    12:22     3:46    2:05    4:10    2:52     5:54     2:33    0:37                                           
    29   14213 Gosch Sarah                   43:43    10:23    17:51    22:36   26:11   32:19   35:12    40:39    43:15   43:43                                           
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU               10:23     7:28     4:45    3:35    6:08    2:53     5:27     2:36    0:28                                           
    30   14245 Fandl Valerie                 44:11     5:33    14:00    22:20   25:28   31:10   35:22    40:29    43:32   44:11                                           
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      5:33     8:27     8:20    3:08    5:42    4:12     5:07     3:03    0:39                                           
    31   14239 Horvath Carina                44:18     4:55    12:40    24:14   28:30   33:31   36:58    40:47    43:48   44:18                                           
               HSV OL Wiener Neustadt (                4:55     7:45    11:34    4:16    5:01    3:27     3:49     3:01    0:30                                           
    32   14220 Huber Jaqueline               44:25     4:23    20:22    25:42   28:41   34:08   37:34    41:16    43:46   44:25                                           
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU                4:23    15:59     5:20    2:59    5:27    3:26     3:42     2:30    0:39                                           
    33   14221 Kniesel Carina                45:11     5:15     9:14    23:27   25:54   30:51   35:17    41:10    44:33   45:11                                           
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     5:15     3:59    14:13    2:27    4:57    4:26     5:53     3:23    0:38                                           
    34   14228 Berger Melanie                45:52     4:08    20:25    26:04   29:53   35:13   38:41    42:35    45:05   45:52                                           
               OLT Transdanubien (AC)                  4:08    16:17     5:39    3:49    5:20    3:28     3:54     2:30    0:47                                           
    35   14225 Heinrich Eva                  48:38 11:44:42     1:50    28:46   31:23   39:16   42:34    46:00    48:06   48:38                                           
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                 11:44:42             26:56    2:37    7:53    3:18     3:26     2:06    0:32                                           
    36   14203 Palusa Martina                50:19     6:45    15:19    25:45   30:28   37:46   42:11    46:55    49:47   50:19                                           
               Gruppo Orientamento CAI                 6:45     8:34    10:26    4:43    7:18    4:25     4:44     2:52    0:32                                           
    37   14227 Ruhm Janine                   56:24     9:02    29:13    36:08   39:39   45:36   49:30    53:28    56:02   56:24                                           
               HSV Langenlebarn (AC)                   9:02    20:11     6:55    3:31    5:57    3:54     3:58     2:34    0:22                                           
    38   14217 Kohlweg Victoria              58:07    11:53    32:25    37:55   40:48   46:11   49:36    54:03    57:33   58:07                                           
               LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRU               11:53    20:32     5:30    2:53    5:23    3:25     4:27     3:30    0:34                                           
    39   14237 Diermayr Viola              1:02:10    19:12    29:03    42:06   45:22   50:57   55:16    59:00  1:01:41 1:02:10                                           
               HSV Ried (AC)                          19:12     9:51    13:03    3:16    5:35    4:19     3:44     2:41    0:29                                           
    40   14233 Siderits Lisa               1:06:41     8:11    25:20    40:00   43:48   51:06   55:56  1:02:59  1:06:03 1:06:41                                           
               TV Fürstenfeld (AC)                     8:11    17:09    14:40    3:48    7:18    4:50     7:03     3:04    0:38                                           



W15  (8)                             2.5 km  120 Hm   11 P                          
                                                      1(34)   2(135)    3(67)  4(140)   5(41)   6(73)    7(44)    8(77)   9(76)   10(46)  11(99)        Z                 

     1   15205 Novak Katharina               38:31     3:47     5:46     7:40   10:46   15:00   19:49    22:33    29:26   35:36    36:50   37:57    38:31                 
               HSV Baden (AC)                          3:47     1:59     1:54    3:06    4:14    4:49     2:44     6:53    6:10     1:14    1:07     0:34                 
     2   15215 Lackner Hannah                39:24     3:57     6:04     8:02   11:08   15:23   21:29    23:48    30:27   35:37    37:31   38:48    39:24                 
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 3:57     2:07     1:58    3:06    4:15    6:06     2:19     6:39    5:10     1:54    1:17     0:36                 
     3   15211 Zörer Stefanie                40:01     4:12     7:11     9:11   12:24   16:14   21:40    23:50    31:50   36:03    38:03   39:21    40:01                 
               SKV OLG D. Kaltenbrunn (                4:12     2:59     2:00    3:13    3:50    5:26     2:10     8:00    4:13     2:00    1:18     0:40                 
     4   15210 Blaimschein Andrea            45:45     4:03     6:34     8:07   10:37   15:20   23:14    26:25    36:17   42:13    44:16   45:05    45:45                 
               SU Klagenfurt (AC)                      4:03     2:31     1:33    2:30    4:43    7:54     3:11     9:52    5:56     2:03    0:49     0:40                 
     5   15213 Jäger Theresa                 49:01     4:13     6:42     8:46   13:05   17:50   26:21    29:12    38:14   43:41    46:51   48:10    49:01                 
               LZ OMAHA (AC)                           4:13     2:29     2:04    4:19    4:45    8:31     2:51     9:02    5:27     3:10    1:19     0:51                 
     6   15214 Gremmel Ruth                  49:27     5:45     9:37    11:50   16:32   21:37   27:59    30:30    39:42   45:51    47:46   49:00    49:27                 
               HSV Pinkafeld (AC)                      5:45     3:52     2:13    4:42    5:05    6:22     2:31     9:12    6:09     1:55    1:14     0:27                 
     7   15201 Hofer Susanne                 52:32     4:29     7:10     9:42   14:08   20:59   29:09    32:07    42:13   48:25    50:25   51:35    52:32                 
               HSV Baden (AC)                          4:29     2:41     2:32    4:26    6:51    8:10     2:58    10:06    6:12     2:00    1:10     0:57                 
     8   15208 Billroth Clara              1:04:05     6:15    10:19    13:08   22:02   29:33   37:19    41:13    52:55   59:39  1:01:44 1:03:11  1:04:05                 
               OK Gittis Klosterneuburg                6:15     4:04     2:49    8:54    7:31    7:46     3:54    11:42    6:44     2:05    1:27     0:54                 



W16  (36)                            2.6 km  125 Hm   12 P                          
                                                     1(131)   2(142)   3(135)   4(35)   5(64)   6(39)   7(140)    8(41)   9(43)   10(47)  11(46)   12(99)       Z         

     1   16236 Klintberg Josefine            26:17     1:37     4:16     5:48    6:58   10:19   12:32    15:55    18:47   21:13    23:58   24:58    25:51   26:17         
               Eksjö sok                               1:37     2:39     1:32    1:10    3:21    2:13     3:23     2:52    2:26     2:45    1:00     0:53    0:26         
     2   16218 Leo Agnes                     27:23     2:03     5:12     6:52    7:57   10:54   13:25    16:52    19:58   22:00    24:47   25:57    26:54   27:23         
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:03     3:09     1:40    1:05    2:57    2:31     3:27     3:06    2:02     2:47    1:10     0:57    0:29         
     3   16230 D'angelo Laura                28:06     1:44     4:09     6:01    7:16   10:09   12:32    16:06    19:21   22:06    25:16   26:20    27:30   28:06         
               Attunda OK                              1:44     2:25     1:52    1:15    2:53    2:23     3:34     3:15    2:45     3:10    1:04     1:10    0:36         
     4   16217 Högstrand Elin                28:09     1:42     4:21     5:59    7:09   10:13   12:55    16:37    19:31   22:13    25:15   26:35    27:36   28:09         
               Markbygdens OK                          1:42     2:39     1:38    1:10    3:04    2:42     3:42     2:54    2:42     3:02    1:20     1:01    0:33         
     5   16204 Carlberg Annika               29:04     1:48     4:13     5:42    6:36   11:28   13:48    17:27    20:30   23:13    26:12   27:26    28:31   29:04         
               Vallentuna-Össeby OL                    1:48     2:25     1:29    0:54    4:52    2:20     3:39     3:03    2:43     2:59    1:14     1:05    0:33         
     6   16201 Spaner Filippa                29:05     1:54     4:40     6:15    7:32   10:34   13:11    16:57    20:37   23:00    26:12   27:30    28:31   29:05         
               Sävedalens AIK                          1:54     2:46     1:35    1:17    3:02    2:37     3:46     3:40    2:23     3:12    1:18     1:01    0:34         
     7   16232 Moser Tanja                   29:50     2:06     5:26     7:23    8:47   11:42   15:02    18:49    21:53   24:06    27:28   28:27    29:20   29:50         
               Tampereen Pyrintö                       2:06     3:20     1:57    1:24    2:55    3:20     3:47     3:04    2:13     3:22    0:59     0:53    0:30         
     8   16222 Matter Madlaina               30:05     1:43     5:01     6:47    8:13   11:25   14:01    18:39    22:04   24:20    27:23   28:32    29:32   30:05         
               oljg holde                              1:43     3:18     1:46    1:26    3:12    2:36     4:38     3:25    2:16     3:03    1:09     1:00    0:33         
     9   16238 Dragowska Maria               30:33     1:41     5:17     6:33    7:42   12:10   14:39    18:25    22:09   24:46    28:00   29:09    30:04   30:33         
               Victoria Józefów                        1:41     3:36     1:16    1:09    4:28    2:29     3:46     3:44    2:37     3:14    1:09     0:55    0:29         
                                                      10:37                                                                                                               
                                                        *65                                                                                                               
    10   16207 Greiner Annkathrin            31:27     2:10     5:43     7:35    8:41   12:00   14:49    18:54    22:26   25:14    28:31   29:44    30:51   31:27         
               TSV GRÜNWALD                            2:10     3:33     1:52    1:06    3:19    2:49     4:05     3:32    2:48     3:17    1:13     1:07    0:36         
    11   16213 Andersson Josefin             31:58     2:33     5:13     6:44    8:14   11:18   16:50    20:35    23:36   26:10    29:15   30:24    31:23   31:58         
               Markbygdens OK                          2:33     2:40     1:31    1:30    3:04    5:32     3:45     3:01    2:34     3:05    1:09     0:59    0:35         
    12   16202 Svensson Karin                32:12     2:04     4:59     6:45    8:07   11:42   14:27    19:06    22:44   25:52    29:01   30:22    31:36   32:12         
               Finspångs SOK                           2:04     2:55     1:46    1:22    3:35    2:45     4:39     3:38    3:08     3:09    1:21     1:14    0:36         
    13   16219 Almqvist-Haas Freya           33:09     2:04     4:48     6:22    7:50   11:30   14:05    21:19    24:53   27:19    30:23   31:28    32:32   33:09         
               Nybro OK                                2:04     2:44     1:34    1:28    3:40    2:35     7:14     3:34    2:26     3:04    1:05     1:04    0:37         
    14   16205 Svensson Moa                  33:19     2:32     5:27     7:08    9:14   12:59   16:01    19:52    23:58   26:53    30:14   31:35    32:42   33:19         
               Nässjö  OK                              2:32     2:55     1:41    2:06    3:45    3:02     3:51     4:06    2:55     3:21    1:21     1:07    0:37         
    15   16215 Tesarova Marcela              33:20     2:20     5:27     7:12    9:57   13:08   16:26    20:59    24:45   27:09    30:01   31:41    32:52   33:20         
               VSK VSB TU Ostrava                      2:20     3:07     1:45    2:45    3:11    3:18     4:33     3:46    2:24     2:52    1:40     1:11    0:28         
    16   16209 Kymäläinen Sanni              33:30     3:29     5:46     7:23    8:30   11:41   14:37    21:08    24:37   27:18    30:43   31:51    32:58   33:30         
               Tampereen Pyrintö                       3:29     2:17     1:37    1:07    3:11    2:56     6:31     3:29    2:41     3:25    1:08     1:07    0:32         
    17   16216 Ingelsson Frida               33:51     2:23     5:15     7:20    8:58   13:37   16:07    20:20    24:13   27:02    30:43   32:07    33:18   33:51         
               Ockelbo OK                              2:23     2:52     2:05    1:38    4:39    2:30     4:13     3:53    2:49     3:41    1:24     1:11    0:33         
    18   16220 Bulferi Maria Vittoria        33:55     2:04     4:55     6:34    7:52   12:04   15:38    20:05    23:37   26:50    30:32   32:02    33:21   33:55         
               A.P.D. MARCONI '93 - UIS                2:04     2:51     1:39    1:18    4:12    3:34     4:27     3:32    3:13     3:42    1:30     1:19    0:34         
    19   16208 Eszter Faggyas                34:02     2:09     5:00     6:37    8:14   12:36   15:20    19:50    24:20   27:19    31:08   32:21    33:30   34:02         
               Tipo Orienteering Club                  2:09     2:51     1:37    1:37    4:22    2:44     4:30     4:30    2:59     3:49    1:13     1:09    0:32         
                                                      11:48                                                                                                               
                                                        *65                                                                                                               
    20   16225 Cart Veronika                 35:19     2:20     5:27     7:27    8:57   12:29   15:42    22:39    26:13   28:59    32:32   33:43    34:47   35:19         
               OLC Wienerwald (AC)                     2:20     3:07     2:00    1:30    3:32    3:13     6:57     3:34    2:46     3:33    1:11     1:04    0:32         
    21   16224 Olofsson Moa                  35:53     1:51     4:42     6:27    7:56   10:50   14:35    18:16    27:27   29:56    33:07   34:27    35:25   35:53         
               Värend GN                               1:51     2:51     1:45    1:29    2:54    3:45     3:41     9:11    2:29     3:11    1:20     0:58    0:28         
    22   16226 Nieke Patricia                36:01     2:58     5:55     7:58    9:31   13:06   18:12    22:38    27:11   29:47    33:04   34:17    35:29   36:01         
               USV TU Dresden                          2:58     2:57     2:03    1:33    3:35    5:06     4:26     4:33    2:36     3:17    1:13     1:12    0:32         
    23   16206 Ingelsson Maja                36:36     2:25     5:00     6:47    8:21   13:12   16:08    20:48    24:55   28:45    33:08   34:43    36:01   36:36         
               OK Hammaren                             2:25     2:35     1:47    1:34    4:51    2:56     4:40     4:07    3:50     4:23    1:35     1:18    0:35         
    24   16227 Herrgesell Maren              36:38     1:56     4:58     6:22    7:46   11:28   14:48    19:34    24:17   27:45    32:23   34:17    36:03   36:38         
               OLC Graz (AC)                           1:56     3:02     1:24    1:24    3:42    3:20     4:46     4:43    3:28     4:38    1:54     1:46    0:35         
    25   16214 Henriksson Lina               36:53     2:17     5:58     8:21    9:28   13:48   17:28    24:27    27:53   30:23    33:53   35:16    36:17   36:53         
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:17     3:41     2:23    1:07    4:20    3:40     6:59     3:26    2:30     3:30    1:23     1:01    0:36         
    26   16221 Johansson Martina             37:34     2:25     6:43     8:59   10:18   14:17   17:21    21:50    26:59   30:05    34:01   35:34    36:57   37:34         
               Bredareds IF                            2:25     4:18     2:16    1:19    3:59    3:04     4:29     5:09    3:06     3:56    1:33     1:23    0:37         
    27   16223 Reinisch Theresa              37:47     2:23     5:37     7:32    8:49   12:31   16:49    22:10    26:07   29:10    34:47   36:07    37:17   37:47         
               NF Villach Orientierung                 2:23     3:14     1:55    1:17    3:42    4:18     5:21     3:57    3:03     5:37    1:20     1:10    0:30         
    28   16228 Inderst Noemi                 38:38     3:01     6:28     8:19    9:44   16:34   19:35    26:31    30:26   33:08    36:09   37:09    38:09   38:38         
               GOLD Savosa                             3:01     3:27     1:51    1:25    6:50    3:01     6:56     3:55    2:42     3:01    1:00     1:00    0:29         
    29   16203 Kastensson Ellen              39:38     2:34     7:55    10:05   11:29   15:14   19:15    24:31    28:49   32:11    35:59   37:36    38:56   39:38         
               Valbonne Sophia Antipoli                2:34     5:21     2:10    1:24    3:45    4:01     5:16     4:18    3:22     3:48    1:37     1:20    0:42         
    30   16242 Nilsson Lovisa                40:00     2:01     6:27     8:30   10:25   17:08   20:25    25:07    30:04   32:46    36:33   38:03    39:29   40:00         
               OK Linné                                2:01     4:26     2:03    1:55    6:43    3:17     4:42     4:57    2:42     3:47    1:30     1:26    0:31         
                                                      14:03                                                                                                               
                                                        *65                                                                                                               
    31   16212 Lamminpää Nuppu               40:24     2:45     6:48     8:42   10:14   18:25   21:31    26:49    31:36   34:19    37:33   38:49    39:50   40:24         
               Ok Orient                               2:45     4:03     1:54    1:32    8:11    3:06     5:18     4:47    2:43     3:14    1:16     1:01    0:34         
    32   16229 Thaler Carina                 45:37     2:33    10:58    13:10   14:53   19:05   23:01    30:38    35:16   38:36    42:35   43:56    45:02   45:37         
               SU Schöckl Orienteering                 2:33     8:25     2:12    1:43    4:12    3:56     7:37     4:38    3:20     3:59    1:21     1:06    0:35         
    33   16210 Strandberg Viktoria           46:27     3:55     6:25    12:00   13:28   18:47   22:52    28:45    34:31   38:17    42:43   44:31    45:55   46:27         
               Falköpings AIK OK                       3:55     2:30     5:35    1:28    5:19    4:05     5:53     5:46    3:46     4:26    1:48     1:24    0:32         
    34   16234 Ruzzier Margherita            47:53     2:54     9:38    12:34   13:58   20:47   25:32    30:56    37:56   40:48    44:46   46:07    47:18   47:53         
               Gruppo Orientamento CAI                 2:54     6:44     2:56    1:24    6:49    4:45     5:24     7:00    2:52     3:58    1:21     1:11    0:35         
    35   16249 Pirker Lisa                   49:05     3:24     7:05     9:10   11:44   25:34   28:53    33:42    38:27   41:54    45:51   47:08    48:32   49:05